15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 44:21.266000 | 86.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:54.287300 | 80.1p | ||||
3 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 49:09.294800 | 78.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 36:35.219400 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 36:54.221300 | 69.4p | ||||
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:16.223500 | 68.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 37:55.227400 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 43:16.259500 | 59.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 34:54.209300 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 40:48.244700 | 62.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:28.182700 | 84.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 32:17.193600 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 33:19.199800 | 76.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 26:47.160600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 27:37.165600 | |||||
3 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 30:06.180500 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:05.138400 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:35.141400 | |||||
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:57.143600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 20:04.120300 | |||||
2 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:20.121900 | |||||
3 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:35.123400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:31.99000 | |||||
2 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:46.100500 | |||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:02.102100 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:12.79100 | |||||
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:35.81400 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:24.74300 | |||||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:30.74900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:29.80800 | |||||
3 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 13:41.82000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
3 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:19.61800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
3 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:57.59600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:29.50800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 8:12.49100 | |||||
3 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 8:15.49400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:46.40500 | |||||
3 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:59.41800 | |||||
3 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 53:16.319500 | 48.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:04.198300 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:29.236800 | 64.9p | ||||
3 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 45:43.274200 | 56.1p |