9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 25:39.153800 | ||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:34.159300 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:13.91200 | ||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:58.95700 | ||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:20.97900 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:51.95000 | ||
2 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:25.98400 | ||
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 16:31.99000 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 14:32.87100 | ||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:49.94800 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 16:30.98900 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:39.87800 | 61.2p | |
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 14:40.87900 | 61.1p | |
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:57.89600 | 59.7p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:00.89900 | ||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 15:06.90500 | ||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 15:31.93000 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:31.81000 | ||
2 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:14.85300 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 12:37.75600 | ||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:40.75900 | ||
3 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:08.78700 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:33.63200 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49300 | ||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:25.50400 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | ||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:27.44600 | ||
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:23.50200 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:05.54400 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:59.47800 | ||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:10.48900 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:19.49800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:00.41900 | ||
2 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:29.44800 | ||
3 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 8:16.49500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:28.38700 | ||
3 | Lova Toorell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:27.44600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | ||
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:39.39800 | ||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:39.39800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:48.34700 | ||
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:32.39100 | ||
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 6:53.41200 |