15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 49:45.298400 | 82.5p | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 52:19.313800 | 78.5p | |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 53:35.321400 | 76.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 45:52.275100 | 89.5p | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 46:09.276800 | 89.0p | |
3 | Andrey Iamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 46:48.280700 | 87.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 36:06.216500 | 76.6p | |
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 36:33.219200 | 75.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 35:36.213500 | 77.7p | |
2 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 39:30.236900 | 70.0p | |
3 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 41:27.248600 | 66.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 32:46.196500 | 84.4p | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 33:37.201600 | 82.3p | |
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:43.202200 | 82.1p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 28:29.170800 | 73.0p | |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 31:12.187100 | 66.6p | |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 31:16.187500 | 66.5p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 19:44.118300 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:52.119100 | ||
3 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 21:08.126700 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 16:52.101100 | ||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 16:55.101400 | ||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:06.102500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 11:37.69600 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:45.70400 | ||
3 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:07.60600 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 11:08.66700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60900 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | ||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:22.56100 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58100 | ||
3 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:52.59100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:53.47200 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | ||
3 | Gusten Carlsson | Röbäcks SK | 8:53.53200 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 25:01.150000 | 83.1p | |
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 28:35.171400 | 72.7p |