15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 36:47.220600 | 85.5p | |
2 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 38:46.232500 | 81.1p | |
3 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 42:37.255600 | 73.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:37.171600 | 74.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 31:58.191700 | 66.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 25:08.150700 | 84.8p | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:50.154900 | 82.5p | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 26:30.158900 | 80.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 25:26.152500 | 83.8p | |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 25:54.155300 | 82.3p | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 28:24.170300 | 75.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:15.85400 | ||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:26.86500 | ||
3 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:54.89300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:44.82300 | ||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 13:49.82800 | ||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 14:14.85300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:50.64900 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IF Åland | 11:08.66700 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:10.66900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | ||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:30.62900 | ||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:34.63300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61600 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62200 | ||
3 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:57.71600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 6:44.40300 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40700 | ||
3 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:01.42000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:08.36700 | ||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:10.36900 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 21:54.131300 | ||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:32.141100 | ||
3 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 26:02.156100 |