20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:11:53.431200 | 62.8p | |
2 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:22:58.497700 | 54.6p | |
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:25:33.513200 | 53.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 1:03:14.379300 | 71.2p | |
2 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:16:42.460100 | 59.0p | |
3 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:23:32.501100 | 54.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karen Messenger | Rocky Mtn Racers | 1:12:47.436600 | 62.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christin Larsson | Bodens SK | 1:53:54.683300 | 40.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petronella Rutström | No Club | 1:34:51.569000 | 47.9p | |
2 | Bodel Blom | Antnäs BK | 1:40:32.603100 | 45.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:23:15.499400 | 54.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:07.324600 | 82.7p | |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 54:08.324700 | 82.7p | |
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 56:17.337600 | 79.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Janne Vasenius | Rovaniemi | 1:05:15.391400 | 69.0p | |
2 | Göran Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:14:02.444100 | 61.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:05:14.391300 | 69.0p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:06:36.399500 | 67.7p | |
3 | Robert Andersson | Bodens SK | 2:03:47.742600 | 36.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 1:10:11.421000 | 64.3p | |
2 | Peter Ajnevall | Bodens SK | 1:30:01.540000 | 50.4p | |
3 | Rikard Wainio | Bodens SK | 1:34:39.567800 | 48.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:08:45.412400 | 65.6p | |
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:11:45.430400 | 62.9p | |
3 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:11:48.430700 | 62.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:05:29.392800 | 68.8p | |
2 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 1:12:42.436100 | 62.1p | |
3 | Jan-Erik Grahn | Antnäs BK | 1:20:00.479900 | 56.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Svanberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:08:54.413300 | 65.5p | |
2 | Olavi Vanhapiha | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 1:14:55.449400 | 60.3p | |
3 | Lars Segerstedt | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:17:20.463900 | 58.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Persson | No Club | 1:12:42.436100 | 62.1p | |
2 | Isac Ljungholm | Skellefteå XC | 1:14:04.444300 | 61.0p | |
3 | Jonas Hedlund | OK Renen | 1:16:56.461500 | 58.8p |