10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:56:26.698523 | 59.5p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:14:45.808433 | +18:19.109810 | 51.1p |
- | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 1:32:08.552708 | 75.8p | |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:38:04.588342 | +5:56.35534 | 71.1p |
3 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 1:43:01.618068 | +10:53.65260 | 67.5p |
4 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:54:09.684843 | +22:01.132035 | 60.7p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:25:34.513399 | 81.9p | |
2 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:25:36.513552 | +1.53 | 81.9p |
3 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:25:36.513555 | +1.56 | 81.9p |
4 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 1:29:17.535642 | +3:42.22143 | 78.4p |
5 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:32:23.554290 | +6:48.40791 | 75.6p |
6 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 1:33:04.558359 | +7:29.44860 | 75.0p |
7 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:35:21.572009 | +9:46.58510 | 73.2p |
8 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:38:01.588063 | +12:26.74564 | 71.1p |
9 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:40:45.604461 | +15:10.90962 | 69.1p |
10 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 1:45:31.633080 | +19:56.119581 | 65.8p |
- | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonathan Carlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:28:29.530870 | 79.1p | |
2 | Richard Brankell | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:32:50.556990 | +4:21.26020 | 75.2p |
3 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:35:31.573080 | +7:02.42110 | 73.0p |
4 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:38:01.588050 | +9:31.57080 | 71.1p |
5 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 1:38:30.590930 | +10:00.59960 | 70.7p |
- | Lars Bern | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:29:17.535640 | 78.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:35:38.573780 | +6:21.38040 | 72.9p |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:36:13.577240 | +6:56.41500 | 72.5p |
4 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:38:03.588230 | +8:45.52490 | 71.1p |
5 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:40:26.602590 | +11:09.66850 | 69.3p |
6 | Ingemar Andersson | Göteborg | 2:04:50.748920 | +35:32.213180 | 55.3p |
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:41:17.607640 | 68.7p | |
2 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:46:42.640110 | +5:24.32370 | 65.1p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:47:38.645720 | +6:20.37980 | 64.5p |
4 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:50:01.660050 | +8:44.52310 | 63.1p |
5 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:54:09.684890 | +12:52.77150 | 60.7p |
- | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:47:54.647390 | 64.3p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:56:45.700430 | +8:50.52940 | 59.3p |