10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 26:40.159900 | | 69.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 22:28.134700 | | 82.7p |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 26:58.161700 | +4:30.26900 | 68.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 20:48.124700 | | 89.4p |
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 21:27.128600 | +39.3800 | 86.7p |
3 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 21:48.130700 | +1:00.5900 | 85.3p |
4 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:36.141500 | +2:48.16700 | 78.8p |
5 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:06.150500 | +4:18.25700 | 74.1p |
6 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:34.165300 | +6:46.40500 | 67.4p |
7 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 27:48.166700 | +7:00.41900 | 66.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 13:20.79900 | | |
2 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:31.81000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 13:41.82000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 13:47.82600 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 13:49.82800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:56.83500 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:12.85100 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:19.91800 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:21.92000 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:24.92300 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:34.99300 | +3:14.19300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:22.86100 | | 59.5p |
2 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:23.86200 | +1 | 59.5p |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 15:05.90400 | +43.4200 | 56.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:50.82900 | | 61.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:00.71900 | | 71.3p |
2 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:04.72300 | +4.300 | 70.9p |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 12:34.75300 | +34.3300 | 68.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 11:38.69700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:53.71200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:15.73400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:33.75200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:44.76300 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:46.76500 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:49.76800 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:11.79000 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Seth Borglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:38.81700 | +2:15.13400 | |
14 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:46.82500 | +2:23.14200 | |
15 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 14:54.89300 | +3:31.21000 | |
16 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 15:16.91500 | +3:53.23200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:47.40600 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:59.41800 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:12.43100 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:18.43700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 8:19.49800 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:42.16100 | |
12 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 9:37.57600 | +3:14.19300 | |
13 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:05.60400 | +3:42.22100 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:15.37400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:34.39300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:42.40100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 6:53.41200 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:59.41800 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:18.43700 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:21.44000 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:23.44200 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:19.49800 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:22.14100 | |
17 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 9:46.58500 | +3:44.22300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:09.42800 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:10.42900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:10.42900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:17.43600 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:22.44100 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:42.46100 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:54.47300 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 7:54.47300 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 11:00.65900 | +4:09.24800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 5:48.34700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:55.35400 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:59.35800 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:04.36300 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:07.36600 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 6:09.36800 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:15.37400 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:21.38000 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:28.38700 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | 6:32.39100 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:38.39700 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:41.40000 | +58.5700 | |
14 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Tullus Sg | 6:44.40300 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:18.7700 | |
16 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:28.8700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)