9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:32.129100 | | 77.2p |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 22:13.133200 | +41.4000 | 74.9p |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:14.133300 | +42.4100 | 74.9p |
4 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:53.137200 | +1:21.8000 | 72.8p |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:05.138400 | +1:33.9200 | 72.2p |
6 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:26.140500 | +1:54.11300 | 71.1p |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:27.140600 | +1:55.11400 | 71.1p |
8 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:28.140700 | +1:56.11500 | 71.0p |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:21.146000 | +2:49.16800 | 68.5p |
10 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:31.147000 | +2:59.17800 | 68.1p |
11 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:42.148100 | +3:10.18900 | 67.6p |
12 | Elisa Reijonen | Finland | 25:20.151900 | +3:48.22700 | 65.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:33.129200 | | 77.2p |
2 | Emmi Lamsa | Finland | 23:02.138100 | +1:29.8800 | 72.3p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:04.138300 | +1:31.9000 | 72.2p |
4 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:05.138400 | +1:32.9100 | 72.2p |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:44.154300 | +4:11.25000 | 64.9p |
6 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:52.155100 | +4:19.25800 | 64.6p |
7 | Kristina Tholerud | Seskarö IF | 30:52.185100 | +9:19.55800 | 54.4p |
- | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:13.133200 | | 74.9p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:15.133400 | +2.100 | 74.8p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 24:02.144100 | +1:49.10800 | 69.4p |
4 | Ellen Scheidegger | Studentidrott | 25:59.155800 | +3:46.22500 | 64.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 19:40.117900 | | 84.3p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 20:00.119900 | +20.1900 | 83.0p |
3 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:22.122100 | +42.4100 | 81.5p |
4 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:13.127200 | +1:33.9200 | 78.3p |
5 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 21:38.129700 | +1:58.11700 | 76.9p |
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:51.131000 | +2:11.13000 | 76.1p |
7 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 24:18.145700 | +4:38.27700 | 68.7p |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 19:32.117100 | | 84.9p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:38.117700 | +6.500 | 84.5p |
3 | Robin Salén | I 19 IF | 19:56.119500 | +24.2300 | 83.2p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 20:28.122700 | +56.5500 | 81.1p |
5 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 21:27.128600 | +1:55.11400 | 77.5p |
6 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 22:28.134700 | +2:56.17500 | 74.1p |
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 18:39.111800 | | 88.8p |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 18:40.111900 | +1 | 88.7p |
3 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 18:41.112000 | +2.100 | 88.6p |
4 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 19:25.116400 | +46.4500 | 85.4p |
5 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:28.116700 | +49.4800 | 85.2p |
6 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:40.117900 | +1:01.6000 | 84.3p |
7 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 19:54.119300 | +1:15.7400 | 83.4p |
8 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 20:25.122400 | +1:46.10500 | 81.3p |
9 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 20:30.122900 | +1:51.11000 | 81.0p |
10 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 22:55.137400 | +4:16.25500 | 72.7p |
- | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Sundlöf | Sundsvalls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:31.93000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:58.101700 | +1:46.10500 | |
4 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:26.20500 | |
5 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:44.124300 | +5:32.33100 | |
- | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:25.92400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 17:05.102400 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 18:09.108800 | +2:47.16600 | |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:26.110500 | +3:04.18300 | |
6 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:35.111400 | +3:13.19200 | |
- | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:24.86300 | | |
2 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:28.86700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:36.87500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 15:07.90600 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:11.91000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 15:20.91900 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:57.95600 | +1:33.9200 | |
- | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:07.84600 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 14:09.84800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:25.86400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:33.87200 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 15:23.92200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Bodens SK | 16:21.98000 | +2:14.13300 | |
- | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:42.82100 | +1 | |
3 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:43.82200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:43.82200 | +2.100 | |
5 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:44.82300 | +3.200 | |
5 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:44.82300 | +3.200 | |
5 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 13:44.82300 | +3.200 | |
8 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:45.82400 | +4.300 | |
9 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 14:01.84000 | +20.1900 | |
10 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 14:15.85400 | +34.3300 | |
11 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 15:07.90600 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:43.94200 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 15:47.94600 | +2:06.12500 | |
- | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:23.74200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:25.74400 | +10.900 | |
4 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:55.89400 | +2:40.15900 | |
7 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:23.92200 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:41.94000 | +3:26.20500 | |
- | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:52.71100 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:55.71400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:43.82200 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:47.82600 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Inga Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 13:49.82800 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:15.85400 | +2:23.14200 | |
7 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:30.86900 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:35.93400 | +3:43.22200 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 15:36.93500 | +3:44.22300 | |
10 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:56.95500 | +4:04.24300 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:52.65100 | | |
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:55.65400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Mikael Koiuvisto | Finland | 10:56.65500 | +4.300 | |
4 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:07.66600 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 11:24.68300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:00.71900 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:14.73300 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:30.74900 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 12:44.76300 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Anton Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:08.78700 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 13:30.80900 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 13:42.82100 | +2:50.16900 | |
13 | Johan Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 15:28.92700 | +4:36.27500 | |
- | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:20.61900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:32.69100 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:37.69600 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:07.72600 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:18.73700 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 12:28.74700 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:09.78800 | +3:01.18000 | |
12 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 13:45.82400 | +3:37.21600 | |
- | Olivia Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:20.61900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:32.63100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Felicia Klisics | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72100 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Linnea West | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:49.82800 | +4:02.24100 | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:56.71500 | | |
2 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 12:53.77200 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 13:43.82200 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 14:13.85200 | +2:17.13600 | |
- | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 9:48.58700 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:06.60500 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 10:35.63400 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 10:41.64000 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:14.67300 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:22.74100 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:24.20300 | |
11 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 13:13.79200 | +4:01.24000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:34.39300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:58.41700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Ella Andefors | Sunderby SK | 7:09.42800 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Julia Andersson | Kalix SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:55.17400 | |
8 | Tuva-li Öhman | Brändöns IF | 9:41.58000 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:46.58500 | +3:23.20200 | |
10 | Vilma Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:06.60500 | +3:43.22200 | |
11 | Isabell Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:28.62700 | +4:05.24400 | |
12 | Felicia Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70900 | +5:27.32600 | |
13 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 12:19.73800 | +5:56.35500 | |
14 | Wilma Malmström Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:06.192500 | +25:43.154200 | |
- | Elsa Kontio | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:43.34200 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 5:51.35000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:54.35300 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:55.35400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:20.37900 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39300 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:38.39700 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 7:43.46200 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Luukas Koivisto | Finland | 6:16.37500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Felix Sammeli | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:43.40200 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Vincent Persson | Kalix SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:16.13500 | |
8 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 8:04.48300 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 8:12.49100 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:14.49300 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Sven Swärdh | Bodens SK | 9:06.54500 | +3:22.20100 | |
12 | Axel Edgert-nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | +4:54.29300 | |
13 | Tiam Hedberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:24.80300 | +7:40.45900 | |
14 | Victor Malmström Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:43.82200 | +7:59.47800 | |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:10.30900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:52.35100 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Kimi Eriksson Oksannen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:05.42400 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:16.43500 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:18.43700 | +2:14.13300 | |
8 | Emil Andersson | Kalix SK | 10:03.60200 | +4:59.29800 | |
- | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |