15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 42:00.251910 | 86.5p | |
2 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 44:27.266660 | 81.7p | |
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 45:20.271990 | 80.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 54:55.329430 | 66.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 48:06.288590 | 75.5p | |
2 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 50:14.301300 | 72.3p | |
3 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 51:39.309840 | 70.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 31:33.189250 | 76.5p | |
2 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 36:48.220740 | 65.6p | |
3 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 41:25.248420 | 58.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 31:55.191490 | 75.6p | |
2 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 49:31.297000 | 48.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 38:05.228400 | 63.4p | |
2 | Mikael Slotte | Falun | 38:19.229850 | 63.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:53.101220 | ||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 17:20.103940 | ||
3 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:07.108670 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:22.104110 | 62.9p | |
2 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:41.118080 | 55.5p | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 20:52.125110 | 52.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:55.107490 | ||
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 18:44.112380 | ||
3 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 19:17.115670 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 11:18.67700 | ||
2 | Sandra Forsman | Valbo Aif | 12:32.75160 | ||
3 | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 12:59.77880 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 9:40.57960 | ||
2 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 9:57.59660 | ||
3 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:20.61990 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65930 | ||
2 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:31.69090 | ||
3 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 11:35.69450 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:54.59390 | ||
2 | Emil Nordström | Årsunda IF | 9:58.59730 | ||
3 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 10:53.65200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 6:39.39800 | ||
2 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:06.42500 | ||
3 | Astrid Dotzauer | Högbo GIF | 7:24.44300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 5:46.34500 | ||
2 | Filip Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 6:00.35900 | ||
3 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 6:29.38800 |