Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 598[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:03:50.742900 | | 79.2p |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:10:41.784000 | +6:51.41000 | 74.8p |
3 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:13:39.801800 | +9:49.58800 | 73.0p |
4 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:35.879400 | +22:45.136400 | 66.1p |
5 | Moa Leijonlind | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:31.927000 | +30:41.184000 | 62.5p |
6 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:35:32.933100 | +31:42.190100 | 62.1p |
7 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:35:53.935200 | +32:03.192200 | 61.9p |
8 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:37:02.942100 | +33:12.199100 | 61.5p |
9 | Elin Fjellström | Garphyttans IF | 2:42:12.973100 | +38:22.230100 | 59.4p |
10 | Lisa Hallberg | Axa SC | 2:45:16.991500 | +41:26.248500 | 58.2p |
11 | Malin Hedlund | Ulvsby IF | 2:45:22.992100 | +41:32.249100 | 58.2p |
12 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:50:01.1020000 | +46:11.277000 | 56.5p |
12 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 2:50:01.1020000 | +46:11.277000 | 56.5p |
14 | Jennie Halvarsson | SK Ringen | 2:56:59.1061800 | +53:09.318800 | 54.2p |
15 | Anna Mattsson | Axa SC | 3:01:41.1090000 | +57:51.347000 | 52.7p |
16 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 3:02:57.1097600 | +59:07.354600 | 52.3p |
17 | Liduina Van Sitteren | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:16:46.1180500 | +1:12:56.437500 | 48.5p |
18 | Anna Hallmén | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:28:17.1249600 | +1:24:27.506600 | 45.7p |
19 | Louise Elofsson | Filipstads SF | 3:29:34.1257300 | +1:25:44.514300 | 45.4p |
20 | Sofia Sundén | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:46:12.1357100 | +1:42:22.614100 | 41.9p |
- | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:35:16.931500 | | 62.2p |
2 | Anna-Lena Fritzon | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:46:47.1000600 | +11:31.69000 | 57.7p |
3 | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 2:49:58.1019700 | +14:42.88100 | 56.5p |
4 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:50:45.1024400 | +15:29.92800 | 56.3p |
5 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:54:02.1044100 | +18:46.112500 | 55.1p |
6 | Sara Lundin | Ekshärads SF | 3:03:37.1101600 | +28:21.170000 | 52.1p |
7 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 3:08:32.1131100 | +33:16.199500 | 50.7p |
8 | Inga-Lill Persson | Lundersæter IL | 3:08:43.1132200 | +33:27.200600 | 50.6p |
9 | Kristna Elf | Norrbärke SK | 3:12:50.1156900 | +37:34.225300 | 49.5p |
10 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:15:25.1172400 | +40:09.240800 | 48.8p |
11 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 3:19:48.1198700 | +44:32.267100 | 47.7p |
12 | Ann Edenhamn | SK Leksand | 3:21:44.1210300 | +46:28.278700 | 47.2p |
13 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:22:37.1215600 | +47:21.284000 | 47.0p |
14 | Petra Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:31:02.1266100 | +55:46.334500 | 45.0p |
15 | Anne Arén | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 3:31:43.1270200 | +56:27.338600 | 44.9p |
16 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 3:36:01.1296000 | +1:00:45.364400 | 44.0p |
17 | Lotta Belfrage Palmqvist | Axa SC | 4:06:36.1479500 | +1:31:20.547900 | 38.3p |
18 | Anna-Karin Lillevars | OK Kullingshof | 4:34:06.1644500 | +1:58:50.712900 | 34.3p |
19 | Catharina Wåreus | Bålsta SK | 4:42:52.1697100 | +2:07:36.765500 | 33.2p |
- | Malin Bäckman | Svaide-Roma SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gunilla Grefberg | Lidingö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Cecilia Bildtsandgren | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Nilsson Lindgren | Team Ormsalva | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:49:58.659700 | | 90.1p |
2 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:50:47.664600 | +49.4800 | 89.4p |
3 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:51:13.667200 | +1:15.7400 | 89.0p |
4 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:51:32.669100 | +1:34.9300 | 88.7p |
5 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 1:51:58.671700 | +2:00.11900 | 88.3p |
6 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:54:22.686100 | +4:24.26300 | 86.3p |
7 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:54:23.686200 | +4:25.26400 | 86.3p |
8 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK | 1:54:23.686200 | +4:25.26400 | 86.3p |
9 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 1:55:06.690500 | +5:08.30700 | 85.7p |
10 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:55:34.693300 | +5:36.33500 | 85.4p |
11 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:56:24.698300 | +6:26.38500 | 84.7p |
12 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:56:55.701400 | +6:57.41600 | 84.3p |
13 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:57:48.706700 | +7:50.46900 | 83.6p |
14 | Mickael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:57:51.707000 | +7:53.47200 | 83.6p |
15 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 1:57:53.707200 | +7:55.47400 | 83.5p |
16 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:41.712000 | +8:43.52200 | 82.9p |
17 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:19.715800 | +9:21.56000 | 82.5p |
18 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 2:00:05.720400 | +10:07.60600 | 81.9p |
19 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 2:00:10.720900 | +10:12.61100 | 81.8p |
20 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:00:48.724700 | +10:50.64900 | 81.4p |
21 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:29.734800 | +12:31.75000 | 80.2p |
22 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:02:32.735100 | +12:34.75300 | 80.1p |
23 | Rasmus Ax | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:02:41.736000 | +12:43.76200 | 80.0p |
24 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 2:02:54.737300 | +12:56.77500 | 79.9p |
25 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:08.738700 | +13:10.78900 | 79.7p |
26 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:03:13.739200 | +13:15.79400 | 79.6p |
27 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 2:03:16.739500 | +13:18.79700 | 79.6p |
28 | Henrik Rosén | Östervåla IF | 2:03:43.742200 | +13:45.82400 | 79.3p |
29 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 2:03:57.743600 | +13:59.83800 | 79.1p |
30 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 2:04:12.745100 | +14:14.85300 | 79.0p |
31 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04:15.745400 | +14:17.85600 | 78.9p |
32 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 2:04:21.746000 | +14:23.86200 | 78.9p |
33 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:06:33.759200 | +16:35.99400 | 77.4p |
34 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:06:35.759400 | +16:37.99600 | 77.4p |
35 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:06:39.759800 | +16:41.100000 | 77.3p |
36 | Peter Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 2:07:13.763200 | +17:15.103400 | 77.0p |
37 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 2:07:24.764300 | +17:26.104500 | 76.8p |
38 | Teemu Virtanen | Foreign Citizen | 2:08:19.769800 | +18:21.110000 | 76.2p |
39 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 2:08:26.770500 | +18:28.110700 | 76.2p |
40 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 2:09:29.776800 | +19:31.117000 | 75.5p |
41 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Axa SC | 2:09:34.777300 | +19:36.117500 | 75.5p |
42 | Mathias Nyström | Norbergs OK | 2:09:45.778400 | +19:47.118600 | 75.3p |
43 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:38.783700 | +20:40.123900 | 74.8p |
44 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 2:10:40.783900 | +20:42.124100 | 74.8p |
45 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 2:11:10.786900 | +21:12.127100 | 74.5p |
46 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 2:11:26.788500 | +21:28.128700 | 74.3p |
47 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:11:30.788900 | +21:32.129100 | 74.3p |
48 | Johannes Jillerö | Trollhättans SOK | 2:12:14.793300 | +22:16.133500 | 73.8p |
49 | Jens Halvarsson | Umara SC | 2:12:51.797000 | +22:53.137200 | 73.5p |
50 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:37.801600 | +23:39.141800 | 73.0p |
51 | Nils Svensson | Axa SC | 2:13:39.801800 | +23:41.142000 | 73.0p |
52 | Henrik Alm | Team Igne | 2:13:51.803000 | +23:53.143200 | 72.9p |
53 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:14:03.804200 | +24:05.144400 | 72.7p |
54 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:14:31.807000 | +24:33.147200 | 72.5p |
55 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 2:16:19.817800 | +26:21.158000 | 71.5p |
56 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:16:58.821700 | +27:00.161900 | 71.1p |
57 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:17:10.822900 | +27:12.163100 | 71.0p |
58 | Erik Lundell | Istrums SK | 2:17:36.825500 | +27:38.165700 | 70.7p |
59 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:11.829000 | +28:13.169200 | 70.4p |
60 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:18:21.830000 | +28:23.170200 | 70.3p |
61 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:18:46.832500 | +28:48.172700 | 70.1p |
62 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:02.834100 | +29:04.174300 | 70.0p |
63 | Per Moen | Ekshärads SF | 2:19:20.835900 | +29:22.176100 | 69.8p |
64 | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 2:19:58.839700 | +30:00.179900 | 69.5p |
65 | Adam Nyrén | Heds IF | 2:21:00.845900 | +31:02.186100 | 68.9p |
66 | David Samuelsson | Axa SC | 2:21:01.846000 | +31:03.186200 | 68.9p |
67 | Erik Sundén | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:21:40.849900 | +31:42.190100 | 68.6p |
68 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 2:21:46.850500 | +31:48.190700 | 68.5p |
69 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 2:22:01.852000 | +32:03.192200 | 68.4p |
70 | Bill Engman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:11.853000 | +32:13.193200 | 68.3p |
71 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 2:22:34.855300 | +32:36.195500 | 68.1p |
72 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:22:44.856300 | +32:46.196500 | 68.0p |
73 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 2:24:11.865000 | +34:13.205200 | 67.3p |
74 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:24:29.866800 | +34:31.207000 | 67.2p |
75 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:25:25.872400 | +35:27.212600 | 66.7p |
76 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 2:25:36.873500 | +35:38.213700 | 66.6p |
77 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:26:00.875900 | +36:02.216100 | 66.4p |
78 | Gustaf Johansson | OK Orion | 2:26:03.876200 | +36:05.216400 | 66.4p |
79 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:26:25.878400 | +36:27.218600 | 66.2p |
80 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 2:26:48.880700 | +36:50.220900 | 66.0p |
81 | Adam Rohr | Axa SC | 2:28:57.893600 | +38:59.233800 | 65.0p |
82 | Johan Wahlberg | Stockholms RK | 2:29:05.894400 | +39:07.234600 | 64.9p |
83 | Björn Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:29:46.898500 | +39:48.238700 | 64.6p |
84 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 2:30:09.900800 | +40:11.241000 | 64.5p |
85 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:30:32.903100 | +40:34.243300 | 64.3p |
86 | Robin Gerum | Serneke IF | 2:31:39.909800 | +41:41.250000 | 63.8p |
87 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:31:46.910500 | +41:48.250700 | 63.7p |
88 | Daniel Larsson | ED Ski Team | 2:31:57.911600 | +41:59.251800 | 63.6p |
89 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:32:01.912000 | +42:03.252200 | 63.6p |
90 | Martin Sandström | Täby Slalomklubb | 2:32:10.912900 | +42:12.253100 | 63.5p |
91 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:24.914300 | +42:26.254500 | 63.4p |
92 | Andreas Thuresson | Lima IF | 2:33:17.919600 | +43:19.259800 | 63.1p |
93 | Tobias Larsson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:33:33.921200 | +43:35.261400 | 62.9p |
94 | Ola Carlsson | Joa IF | 2:34:05.924400 | +44:07.264600 | 62.7p |
95 | Mikael Hellsten | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:34:20.925900 | +44:22.266100 | 62.6p |
96 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:34:27.926600 | +44:29.266800 | 62.6p |
97 | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 2:34:55.929400 | +44:57.269600 | 62.4p |
98 | Kenneth Löfman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:36:20.937900 | +46:22.278100 | 61.8p |
99 | Christoffer Eskilsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:36:32.939100 | +46:34.279300 | 61.7p |
100 | Sven Rindegren | Axa SC | 2:36:44.940300 | +46:46.280500 | 61.6p |
101 | Johan Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:36:48.940700 | +46:50.280900 | 61.6p |
102 | Joel Kröjs | Åf SK | 2:36:51.941000 | +46:53.281200 | 61.5p |
103 | Oskar ED Käll | ED Ski Team | 2:37:43.946200 | +47:45.286400 | 61.2p |
104 | Elon Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:38:03.948200 | +48:05.288400 | 61.0p |
105 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:38:05.948400 | +48:07.288600 | 61.0p |
106 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:38:21.950000 | +48:23.290200 | 60.9p |
107 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:38:30.950900 | +48:32.291100 | 60.9p |
108 | Mikael Olsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:39:19.955800 | +49:21.296000 | 60.5p |
109 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:41:32.969100 | +51:34.309300 | 59.6p |
110 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 2:42:14.973300 | +52:16.313500 | 59.4p |
111 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 2:42:43.976200 | +52:45.316400 | 59.2p |
112 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:43:24.980300 | +53:26.320500 | 58.9p |
113 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:44:04.984300 | +54:06.324500 | 58.7p |
114 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:44:07.984600 | +54:09.324800 | 58.7p |
115 | Jonas Nilsson | Volvo IF | 2:45:13.991200 | +55:15.331400 | 58.2p |
116 | Kristofer Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:45:19.991800 | +55:21.332000 | 58.2p |
117 | Linus Laggar | Axa SC | 2:45:39.993800 | +55:41.334000 | 58.1p |
118 | André Lembke | Axa SC | 2:45:42.994100 | +55:44.334300 | 58.1p |
119 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:47:47.1006600 | +57:49.346800 | 57.3p |
120 | Viktor Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 2:48:00.1007900 | +58:02.348100 | 57.2p |
121 | Felix Sandin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:48:34.1011300 | +58:36.351500 | 57.0p |
122 | David Jonsson | Malungs IF | 2:49:10.1014900 | +59:12.355100 | 56.8p |
123 | Simon Nyreröd | Axa SC | 2:49:54.1019300 | +59:56.359500 | 56.5p |
124 | Anders Edberg | Ufk | 2:49:56.1019500 | +59:58.359700 | 56.5p |
125 | Albin Theander Gransten | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:50:06.1020500 | +1:00:08.360700 | 56.5p |
126 | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 2:50:14.1021300 | +1:00:16.361500 | 56.4p |
127 | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 2:50:22.1022100 | +1:00:24.362300 | 56.4p |
128 | Mattias Slothus | Axa SC | 2:50:33.1023200 | +1:00:35.363400 | 56.3p |
129 | Niklas Norrby | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:52:07.1032600 | +1:02:09.372800 | 55.8p |
130 | Hans Johansson | Axa SC | 2:53:30.1040900 | +1:03:32.381100 | 55.3p |
131 | Tommy Hammarström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:56:38.1059700 | +1:06:40.399900 | 54.3p |
132 | Simon Laggar | Axa SC | 2:56:39.1059800 | +1:06:41.400000 | 54.3p |
133 | Michael Englund Lövgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:56:47.1060600 | +1:06:49.400800 | 54.2p |
134 | Elias Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:57:33.1065200 | +1:07:35.405400 | 54.0p |
135 | Erik Häggberg | Brudpiga RK | 2:58:49.1072800 | +1:08:51.413000 | 53.6p |
136 | Roberth Fälth | Axa SC | 2:59:00.1073900 | +1:09:02.414100 | 53.5p |
137 | Andreas Persson | Råda IK | 3:02:12.1093100 | +1:12:14.433300 | 52.5p |
138 | Linus Hulander | Lidköpings VSK | 3:02:48.1096700 | +1:12:50.436900 | 52.4p |
139 | Glenn Källström | Roslagsbro IF | 3:04:26.1106500 | +1:14:28.446700 | 51.9p |
140 | Joakim Engström | Nusnäs IF | 3:04:41.1108000 | +1:14:43.448200 | 51.8p |
141 | Gustav Andersson | Hammerdals IF | 3:07:29.1124800 | +1:17:31.465000 | 51.0p |
142 | Douglas Hamilton | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:08:20.1129900 | +1:18:22.470100 | 50.7p |
143 | Ulf Runum | Gnosjö FK | 3:08:53.1133200 | +1:18:55.473400 | 50.6p |
144 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 3:08:58.1133700 | +1:19:00.473900 | 50.6p |
145 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 3:14:04.1164300 | +1:24:06.504500 | 49.2p |
146 | Victor Johansson | Lillhärdals IF | 3:21:17.1207600 | +1:31:19.547800 | 47.3p |
147 | Philip Stolt | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 3:23:01.1218000 | +1:33:03.558200 | 46.9p |
148 | Joakim Wigertz | Axa SC | 3:24:18.1225700 | +1:34:20.565900 | 46.6p |
149 | Daniel Frisén | Edsbyns SK | 3:27:37.1245600 | +1:37:39.585800 | 45.8p |
150 | Magnus Fredriksson | Axa SC | 3:28:59.1253800 | +1:39:01.594000 | 45.5p |
151 | David Ytfeldt | SK Leksand | 3:39:14.1315300 | +1:49:16.655500 | 43.3p |
152 | Johan Zackrisson Andersson | OK Kullingshof | 4:31:23.1628200 | +2:41:25.968400 | 34.7p |
|
- | Lukas Berglund | NTNUI | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Blomgren | Boo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | David Ekstedt | Bravur Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Ramström | Brottby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thomas Brunkert | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Andersson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristofer Borgström | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Eriksson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bob Impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alex Kamelod | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Myhrman | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jimmy Nyberg | Norbergs Ck | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Olsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Palm | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Persson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Stenman | Dala XC Ski Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Thomson | Sundborns GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:00:49.724800 | | 81.4p |
2 | Stefan Messner | Bodens SK | 2:04:41.748000 | +3:52.23100 | 78.6p |
3 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06:23.758200 | +5:34.33300 | 77.5p |
4 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:06:47.760600 | +5:58.35700 | 77.2p |
5 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 2:07:29.764800 | +6:40.39900 | 76.8p |
6 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:57.767600 | +7:08.42700 | 76.5p |
7 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:08:19.769800 | +7:30.44900 | 76.2p |
8 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:09:35.777400 | +8:46.52500 | 75.4p |
9 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:13:20.799900 | +12:31.75000 | 73.2p |
10 | Dan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:53.803200 | +13:04.78300 | 72.8p |
11 | Espen Teäldal | Axa SC | 2:15:22.812100 | +14:33.87200 | 72.0p |
12 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:15:50.814900 | +15:01.90000 | 71.7p |
13 | Christian Höijer | Trönö IK | 2:17:39.825800 | +16:50.100900 | 70.7p |
14 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 2:17:57.827600 | +17:08.102700 | 70.6p |
15 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:18:07.828600 | +17:18.103700 | 70.5p |
16 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 2:18:53.833200 | +18:04.108300 | 70.0p |
17 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:20:39.843800 | +19:50.118900 | 69.1p |
18 | Mathias Häggblom | Brännebrona SK | 2:20:58.845700 | +20:09.120800 | 68.9p |
19 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:22:26.854500 | +21:37.129600 | 68.2p |
20 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:50.856900 | +22:01.132000 | 68.0p |
21 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:22:51.857000 | +22:02.132100 | 68.0p |
22 | Anders Stenberg | Burseryds IF | 2:24:20.865900 | +23:31.141000 | 67.2p |
23 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 2:24:21.866000 | +23:32.141100 | 67.2p |
24 | Johan Korsvik | Junosuando IK | 2:24:31.867000 | +23:42.142100 | 67.1p |
25 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 2:24:49.868800 | +24:00.143900 | 67.0p |
26 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 2:25:38.873700 | +24:49.148800 | 66.6p |
27 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:26:11.877000 | +25:22.152100 | 66.3p |
28 | Henrik Sjögren | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:28:08.888700 | +27:19.163800 | 65.4p |
29 | Conny Eskilson | Eksjö SOK | 2:28:18.889700 | +27:29.164800 | 65.3p |
30 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 2:28:40.891900 | +27:51.167000 | 65.1p |
31 | Fredrik Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 2:29:09.894800 | +28:20.169900 | 64.9p |
32 | Magnus Nygren | Axa SC | 2:29:15.895400 | +28:26.170500 | 64.9p |
33 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:29:56.899500 | +29:07.174600 | 64.6p |
34 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:30:15.901400 | +29:26.176500 | 64.4p |
35 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 2:30:27.902600 | +29:38.177700 | 64.3p |
36 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:31:03.906200 | +30:14.181300 | 64.0p |
37 | Rickard Lindholm | IFK Helsingborg | 2:31:36.909500 | +30:47.184600 | 63.8p |
38 | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 2:31:59.911800 | +31:10.186900 | 63.6p |
39 | Thomas Berggren | Falu IK | 2:32:03.912200 | +31:14.187300 | 63.6p |
40 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:33:31.921000 | +32:42.196100 | 63.0p |
41 | Julius Hefte | Åkersberga SK | 2:33:35.921400 | +32:46.196500 | 62.9p |
42 | Tomas Hallmén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:22.926100 | +33:33.201200 | 62.6p |
43 | Daniel Larson | Falu IK | 2:34:57.929600 | +34:08.204700 | 62.3p |
44 | Fredrik Bergdahl | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:36:22.938100 | +35:33.213200 | 61.7p |
45 | Magnus Persson | Almby IK | 2:37:48.946700 | +36:59.221800 | 61.1p |
46 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 2:37:58.947700 | +37:09.222800 | 61.1p |
47 | Ola Backlund | Orsa SK | 2:39:14.955300 | +38:25.230400 | 60.6p |
48 | Håkan Uvhagen | Axa SC | 2:39:43.958200 | +38:54.233300 | 60.4p |
49 | Göran Westman | Turebergs IF | 2:40:29.962800 | +39:40.237900 | 60.1p |
50 | Magnus Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:41:03.966200 | +40:14.241300 | 59.8p |
51 | Magnus Boberg | Axa SC | 2:41:27.968600 | +40:38.243700 | 59.7p |
52 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:53.971200 | +41:04.246300 | 59.5p |
53 | Markus Hedlund | Team Ormsalva | 2:42:20.973900 | +41:31.249000 | 59.3p |
54 | Fredric Dahlgren | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:42:28.974700 | +41:39.249800 | 59.3p |
55 | Janne Huhtala | Axa SC | 2:43:17.979600 | +42:28.254700 | 59.0p |
56 | Thobias Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:44:26.986500 | +43:37.261600 | 58.5p |
57 | Klas Carlsson | Ufk | 2:44:46.988500 | +43:57.263600 | 58.4p |
58 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:35.993400 | +44:46.268500 | 58.1p |
59 | Mattias Waller | Axa SC | 2:46:08.996700 | +45:19.271800 | 57.9p |
60 | Anders Degselius | Turebergs IF | 2:47:48.1006700 | +46:59.281800 | 57.3p |
61 | Andreas Smedh | Brudpiga RK | 2:49:07.1014600 | +48:18.289700 | 56.8p |
62 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 2:49:09.1014800 | +48:20.289900 | 56.8p |
63 | Pelle Holgersson | OK Måsen | 2:49:25.1016400 | +48:36.291500 | 56.7p |
64 | Todor Lillevars | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 2:49:47.1018600 | +48:58.293700 | 56.6p |
65 | Andreas Andersson | Näshulta GOIF | 2:49:53.1019200 | +49:04.294300 | 56.6p |
66 | Fredrik Kahnberg | Åf SK | 2:50:30.1022900 | +49:41.298000 | 56.3p |
67 | Johan Thomson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:50:40.1023900 | +49:51.299000 | 56.3p |
68 | Tomi Furu | Mariehamn | 2:52:35.1035400 | +51:46.310500 | 55.6p |
69 | Mikael Jonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:52:38.1035700 | +51:49.310800 | 55.6p |
70 | Rickard Lindwall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:53:50.1042900 | +53:01.318000 | 55.2p |
71 | Tobias Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:54:25.1046400 | +53:36.321500 | 55.0p |
72 | Chrostopher Maurie | Söderhamns SK | 2:55:28.1052700 | +54:39.327800 | 54.7p |
73 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 2:56:07.1056600 | +55:18.331700 | 54.4p |
74 | Roger Elimä | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:40.1059900 | +55:51.335000 | 54.3p |
75 | Jörgen Nilsson | FK Åsen | 2:57:12.1063100 | +56:23.338200 | 54.1p |
76 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:02:23.1094200 | +1:01:34.369300 | 52.5p |
77 | Henrik Sahlström | Främmestads IK | 3:02:28.1094700 | +1:01:39.369800 | 52.5p |
78 | Fredrik Sjöberg | Malungs IF | 3:03:33.1101200 | +1:02:44.376300 | 52.1p |
79 | Pär Lindkvist | IK Stern | 3:03:40.1101900 | +1:02:51.377000 | 52.1p |
80 | Hans Westgren Werner | IK Stern | 3:04:37.1107600 | +1:03:48.382700 | 51.8p |
81 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 3:06:04.1116300 | +1:05:15.391400 | 51.4p |
82 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby IF SF | 3:06:07.1116600 | +1:05:18.391700 | 51.4p |
83 | Håkan Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:08:03.1128200 | +1:07:14.403300 | 50.8p |
84 | Erik Klanga | Gräftåvallens SK | 3:08:05.1128400 | +1:07:16.403500 | 50.8p |
85 | Peter Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 3:08:31.1131000 | +1:07:42.406100 | 50.7p |
86 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:08:38.1131700 | +1:07:49.406800 | 50.7p |
87 | Andreas Nordin | Axa SC | 3:09:27.1136600 | +1:08:38.411700 | 50.4p |
88 | Morgan Jerkefjord | OK Kullingshof | 3:10:05.1140400 | +1:09:16.415500 | 50.2p |
89 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:10:09.1140800 | +1:09:20.415900 | 50.2p |
90 | Mattias Sannerholm | IK Stern | 3:11:27.1148600 | +1:10:38.423700 | 49.9p |
91 | Fredrik Borgström | Gimo IF SK | 3:11:46.1150500 | +1:10:57.425600 | 49.8p |
92 | Peter Lundquist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:12:38.1155700 | +1:11:49.430800 | 49.6p |
93 | Jan Rönnblad | Ernst & Young SK | 3:17:32.1185100 | +1:16:43.460200 | 48.3p |
94 | Henrik Malmlöf | Axa SC | 3:21:22.1208100 | +1:20:33.483200 | 47.3p |
95 | Joakim Bergfors | IK Stern | 3:21:54.1211300 | +1:21:05.486400 | 47.2p |
96 | Johan Hedman | Söders SOL Tyresö | 3:24:03.1224200 | +1:23:14.499300 | 46.7p |
97 | Stefan Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:25:35.1233400 | +1:24:46.508500 | 46.3p |
98 | Magnus Åhl | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:25:36.1233500 | +1:24:47.508600 | 46.3p |
99 | Tobias Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:26:18.1237700 | +1:25:29.512800 | 46.1p |
100 | Marcus Widén | Axa SC | 3:27:11.1243000 | +1:26:22.518100 | 45.9p |
101 | Jens Nordvang Roved | Sockertoppen IF | 3:36:37.1299600 | +1:35:48.574700 | 43.8p |
102 | Johan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:37:26.1304500 | +1:36:37.579600 | 43.7p |
103 | Rikard Enberg | Kimstad GOIF | 3:38:36.1311500 | +1:37:47.586600 | 43.4p |
104 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:40:01.1320000 | +1:39:12.595100 | 43.1p |
105 | Peter Palmqvist | Axa SC | 3:40:38.1323700 | +1:39:49.598800 | 43.0p |
106 | Mika Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:45:41.1354000 | +1:44:52.629100 | 42.0p |
107 | Lars Ohlsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:50:15.1381400 | +1:49:26.656500 | 41.1p |
108 | Jonas Linnerberg | Orsa SK | 4:23:20.1579900 | +2:22:31.855000 | 35.8p |
109 | Kari Alanen | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:23:21.1580000 | +2:22:32.855100 | 35.8p |
110 | Jonas Norrman | IFK Helsingborg | 4:23:30.1580900 | +2:22:41.856000 | 35.8p |
- | Tomas Andersson | Saléns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Avedal | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Lillbacka | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Emilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Odéen Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Ståhlberg | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:04:18.745700 | | 78.9p |
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 2:13:12.799100 | +8:54.53300 | 73.2p |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 2:14:02.804100 | +9:44.58300 | 72.8p |
4 | Lennart Holmström | Jomala | 2:14:11.805000 | +9:53.59200 | 72.7p |
5 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:14:43.808200 | +10:25.62400 | 72.4p |
6 | Claes Björklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 2:15:42.814100 | +11:24.68300 | 71.8p |
7 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:16:23.818200 | +12:05.72400 | 71.4p |
8 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:12.823100 | +12:54.77300 | 71.0p |
9 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:18:30.830900 | +14:12.85100 | 70.3p |
10 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:19:10.834900 | +14:52.89100 | 69.9p |
11 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:20:22.842100 | +16:04.96300 | 69.3p |
12 | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 2:21:55.851400 | +17:37.105600 | 68.4p |
13 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 2:24:55.869400 | +20:37.123600 | 66.9p |
14 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:20.871900 | +21:02.126100 | 66.7p |
15 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 2:26:21.878000 | +22:03.132200 | 66.2p |
16 | Mats Lövgren | Rembo IK | 2:27:22.884100 | +23:04.138300 | 65.8p |
17 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:27:30.884900 | +23:12.139100 | 65.7p |
18 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:27:40.885900 | +23:22.140100 | 65.6p |
19 | Anders Backman | Turebergs IF | 2:27:51.887000 | +23:33.141200 | 65.5p |
20 | Christer Fyhr | Gävle SK | 2:29:09.894800 | +24:51.149000 | 64.9p |
21 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:29:18.895700 | +25:00.149900 | 64.8p |
22 | Jan Willman | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:30:21.902000 | +26:03.156200 | 64.4p |
23 | Per-erik Ervasti | Högbo GIF | 2:31:48.910700 | +27:30.164900 | 63.7p |
24 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:51.911000 | +27:33.165200 | 63.7p |
25 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:32:15.913400 | +27:57.167600 | 63.5p |
26 | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:33:23.920200 | +29:05.174400 | 63.0p |
27 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:34:35.927400 | +30:17.181600 | 62.5p |
28 | Johan Olsson | Axa SC | 2:35:03.930200 | +30:45.184400 | 62.3p |
29 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:22.938100 | +32:04.192300 | 61.7p |
30 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:36:26.938500 | +32:08.192700 | 61.7p |
31 | Kjell Bergqvist | Säters IF SK | 2:37:17.943600 | +32:59.197800 | 61.4p |
32 | Stefan Pettersson | Ufk | 2:37:51.947000 | +33:33.201200 | 61.1p |
33 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 2:38:05.948400 | +33:47.202600 | 61.0p |
34 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 2:38:11.949000 | +33:53.203200 | 61.0p |
35 | Anders Svahn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:38:54.953300 | +34:36.207500 | 60.7p |
36 | Ulf Edsfors | IFK Mora SK | 2:39:01.954000 | +34:43.208200 | 60.6p |
37 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:39:06.954500 | +34:48.208700 | 60.6p |
38 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:39:07.954600 | +34:49.208800 | 60.6p |
39 | Christian Jansson | Tranemo IF | 2:39:10.954900 | +34:52.209100 | 60.6p |
40 | Stefan Rodheim | Axa SC | 2:41:54.971300 | +37:36.225500 | 59.5p |
41 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 2:42:03.972200 | +37:45.226400 | 59.4p |
42 | Tomas Gustafsson | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:42:33.975200 | +38:15.229400 | 59.3p |
43 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 2:42:42.976100 | +38:24.230300 | 59.2p |
44 | Johan Marmolin | Axa SC | 2:42:50.976900 | +38:32.231100 | 59.1p |
45 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:42:52.977100 | +38:34.231300 | 59.1p |
46 | David Svedberg | Bålsta SK | 2:44:15.985400 | +39:57.239600 | 58.6p |
47 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:09.990800 | +40:51.245000 | 58.3p |
48 | Dag Sandblom | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:28.992700 | +41:10.246900 | 58.1p |
49 | Tomas Ottosson | OK Gränsen | 2:45:50.994900 | +41:32.249100 | 58.0p |
50 | Peter Karlsson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:46:39.999800 | +42:21.254000 | 57.7p |
51 | Peter Ramström | Brottby SK | 2:46:49.1000800 | +42:31.255000 | 57.7p |
52 | Lars-Åke Åberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:47:28.1004700 | +43:10.258900 | 57.4p |
53 | Henrik Jalkenäs | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:47:36.1005500 | +43:18.259700 | 57.4p |
54 | Christer Alm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:47:44.1006300 | +43:26.260500 | 57.3p |
55 | Anders Hallgren | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:48:38.1011700 | +44:20.265900 | 57.0p |
56 | Matti Nylund | Sigtuna OK | 2:48:51.1013000 | +44:33.267200 | 56.9p |
57 | Stefan Palmgren | Strängnäs SK | 2:50:05.1020400 | +45:47.274600 | 56.5p |
58 | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 2:50:18.1021700 | +46:00.275900 | 56.4p |
59 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:51:50.1030900 | +47:32.285100 | 55.9p |
60 | Håkan Jarskog | Orsa SK | 2:52:53.1037200 | +48:35.291400 | 55.5p |
61 | Tomas Hurtig | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:53:16.1039500 | +48:58.293700 | 55.4p |
62 | Ola Emmoth | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:54:09.1044800 | +49:51.299000 | 55.1p |
63 | Gunnar Johannes | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:54:16.1045500 | +49:58.299700 | 55.1p |
64 | Stefan Ramström | Axa SC | 2:54:54.1049300 | +50:36.303500 | 54.8p |
65 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 2:55:05.1050400 | +50:47.304600 | 54.8p |
66 | Claes Skoglöf | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:55:14.1051300 | +50:56.305500 | 54.7p |
67 | Jan Nyström | Falu IK | 2:57:24.1064300 | +53:06.318500 | 54.0p |
68 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 2:57:25.1064400 | +53:07.318600 | 54.0p |
69 | Mikael Kulanko | IFK Mora SK | 2:57:40.1065900 | +53:22.320100 | 53.9p |
70 | Per Larsson | Axa SC | 3:00:29.1082800 | +56:11.337000 | 53.1p |
71 | Pierre Malteskog | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 3:02:30.1094900 | +58:12.349100 | 52.4p |
72 | Hasse Annerbo | Falun | 3:03:40.1101900 | +59:22.356100 | 52.1p |
73 | Hans-eric Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:08:23.1130200 | +1:04:05.384400 | 50.7p |
74 | Nils Moen | Mälarö SOK | 3:09:23.1136200 | +1:05:05.390400 | 50.4p |
75 | Mats Sjögren | Sundborns GOIF | 3:12:15.1153400 | +1:07:57.407600 | 49.7p |
76 | Svein Olav Stölen | Axa SC | 3:12:30.1154900 | +1:08:12.409100 | 49.6p |
77 | Tord Karlsson | Öset Skidor | 3:17:38.1185700 | +1:13:20.439900 | 48.2p |
78 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 3:20:12.1201100 | +1:15:54.455300 | 47.6p |
79 | Lennart Englund | Brovallens IF | 3:22:52.1217100 | +1:18:34.471300 | 46.9p |
80 | Jonas Edlund | Axa SC | 3:24:27.1226600 | +1:20:09.480800 | 46.6p |
81 | Anders Andersson | Ryda SK | 3:27:42.1246100 | +1:23:24.500300 | 45.8p |
82 | Göran Erlandsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:36:23.1298200 | +1:32:05.552400 | 43.9p |
83 | Lars Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:38:51.1313000 | +1:34:33.567200 | 43.4p |
84 | Sven Wigertz | Axa SC | 3:41:51.1331000 | +1:37:33.585200 | 42.8p |
85 | Claes Hedström | Axa SC | 3:44:47.1348600 | +1:40:29.602800 | 42.2p |
86 | Michael Karlsson | Mälarö SOK | 3:56:10.1416900 | +1:51:52.671100 | 40.1p |
87 | Anders Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 4:13:12.1519100 | +2:08:54.773300 | 37.3p |
- | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Hedberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Mårts | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Scholander | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:25:30.872900 | | 66.7p |
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:39:26.956500 | +13:56.83500 | 60.5p |
3 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:42:02.972100 | +16:32.99100 | 59.5p |
4 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:43:50.982900 | +18:20.109900 | 58.8p |
5 | Anders Björkman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:50:21.1022000 | +24:51.149000 | 56.4p |
6 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:50:25.1022400 | +24:55.149400 | 56.4p |
7 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:51:42.1030100 | +26:12.157100 | 55.9p |
8 | Hans Lindgren | Axa SC | 2:55:17.1051600 | +29:47.178600 | 54.7p |
9 | Peter Björklund | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:02:18.1093700 | +36:48.220700 | 52.5p |
10 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 3:04:54.1109300 | +39:24.236300 | 51.7p |
11 | Niklas Blomqvist | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:08:37.1131600 | +43:07.258600 | 50.7p |
12 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 3:09:38.1137700 | +44:08.264700 | 50.4p |
13 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Helsingborg | 3:09:52.1139100 | +44:22.266100 | 50.3p |
14 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:12:35.1155400 | +47:05.282400 | 49.6p |
15 | Lennart Hägg | Hofors Aif | 3:13:08.1158700 | +47:38.285700 | 49.4p |
16 | Göran Lundblad | IFK Helsingborg | 3:15:01.1170000 | +49:31.297000 | 48.9p |
17 | Jan Lund | Orsa SK | 3:19:34.1197300 | +54:04.324300 | 47.7p |
18 | Jan Lindgren | Foreign Citizen | 3:19:52.1199100 | +54:22.326100 | 47.7p |
19 | Kjell Andersson | Tranemo IF | 3:22:05.1212400 | +56:35.339400 | 47.1p |
20 | Håkan Grefberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:23:02.1218100 | +57:32.345100 | 46.9p |
21 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 3:33:28.1280700 | +1:07:58.407700 | 44.5p |
22 | Lennart Hellsten | Huddinge SK LF | 3:57:16.1423500 | +1:31:46.550500 | 39.9p |
23 | Åke Gisslar | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 4:33:06.1638500 | +2:07:36.765500 | 34.5p |
- | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gunnar Hedlund | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thune Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | BO Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica Åhlund | Umara SC | 3:12:56.1157500 | | 49.5p |
2 | Malin Forsberg | Mora | 3:13:01.1158000 | +5.400 | 49.4p |
3 | Stella Malmgren | Älta | 3:13:42.1162100 | +46.4500 | 49.3p |
4 | Amelie Garstad | Norrköping | 3:22:49.1216800 | +9:53.59200 | 46.9p |
5 | Sonja Solheim | Axa SC | 3:25:41.1234000 | +12:45.76400 | 46.3p |
6 | Louise Vonbahr | Täby Slalomklubb | 3:29:14.1255300 | +16:18.97700 | 45.4p |
7 | Ulrika Etnell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:32:57.1277600 | +20:01.120000 | 44.6p |
8 | Kristina Borgström | Gimo IF SK | 3:33:17.1279600 | +20:21.122000 | 44.5p |
9 | Johanna Widén | Axa SC | 3:36:31.1299000 | +23:35.141400 | 43.9p |
10 | Tina Sarén | Axa SC | 3:49:17.1375600 | +36:21.218000 | 41.3p |
11 | Lina Byman | Axa SC | 3:49:47.1378600 | +36:51.221000 | 41.2p |
12 | Isabella Thyberg | Hammerdals IF | 3:51:43.1390200 | +38:47.232600 | 40.9p |
13 | Sandra Öhrström | Sundbybergs IK | 4:01:04.1446300 | +48:08.288700 | 39.2p |
14 | Annika Slothus | Axa SC | 4:10:00.1499900 | +57:04.342300 | 37.8p |
- | Frida Unelid | Flens Fs | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jaana Teerikoski | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Andersson | Flens Fs | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Åsa Brolin | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:27:33.885200 | | 65.7p |
2 | Gustav Karnebäck | Mora | 2:32:03.912200 | +4:30.26900 | 63.6p |
3 | Kalle Torlén | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:36:42.940100 | +9:09.54800 | 61.6p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 598[
]