10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:44.178300 | 84.4p | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 30:04.180300 | 83.5p | |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 30:14.181300 | 83.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 27:22.164100 | 91.4p | |
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 28:01.168000 | 89.4p | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:51.173000 | 86.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 27:45.166400 | 90.2p | |
2 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 28:08.168700 | 89.0p | |
3 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:18.169700 | 88.5p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:09.156800 | 73.3p | |
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 27:45.166400 | 69.1p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:29.146800 | 78.3p | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 24:50.148900 | 77.2p | |
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 25:37.153600 | 74.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 16:39.99800 | ||
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:51.101000 | ||
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 17:20.103900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 17:17.103600 | 64.0p | |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:26.104500 | 63.5p | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:29.104800 | 63.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:45.88400 | ||
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:22.92100 | ||
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:53.95200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:53.65200 | ||
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:22.68100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56700 | ||
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:01.60000 | ||
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:12.61100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:45.52400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:27.44600 | ||
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:27.44600 | ||
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:33.45200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:04.42300 | ||
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:05.42400 | ||
3 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:16.43500 |