30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 1:23:11.499000 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:23:53.503200 | +42.4100 | 75.1p | |||
3 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 1:27:36.525500 | +4:25.26400 | 70.8p | |||
4 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:31:07.546600 | +7:56.47500 | 67.2p | |||
5 | Petter Englund | Roslagsbro IF | 1:33:24.560300 | +10:13.61200 | 65.0p | |||
6 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 1:36:32.579100 | +13:21.80000 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 1:38:56.593500 | +15:45.94400 | 60.3p | |||
8 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 1:56:25.698400 | +33:14.199300 | 49.0p | |||
9 | Joel Österlund | Roslagsbro IF | 2:03:44.742300 | +40:33.243200 | 45.4p | |||
10 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 2:06:41.760000 | +43:30.260900 | 44.1p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:24:16.505500 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:25:44.514300 | +1:28.8700 | 72.9p | |||
3 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:26:44.520300 | +2:28.14700 | 71.8p | |||
4 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 1:30:37.543600 | +6:21.38000 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 1:33:13.559200 | +8:57.53600 | 65.2p | |||
6 | Johan Colliander | Häverödals SK | 1:38:35.591400 | +14:19.85800 | 60.5p | |||
7 | Magnus Boman | Roslagsbro IF | 1:39:52.599100 | +15:36.93500 | 59.5p | |||
8 | Hans Fredrik Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 1:45:25.632400 | +21:09.126800 | 55.5p | |||
9 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 1:46:14.637300 | +21:58.131700 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Henrik Wåhlström | Bålsta SK | 1:54:03.684200 | +29:47.178600 | 50.3p | |||
- | Johan Gustafsson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:25:28.512700 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:25:58.515700 | +30.2900 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Mattias Blomqvist | Roslagsbro IF | 1:47:51.647000 | +22:23.134200 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 1:56:41.700000 | +31:13.187200 | 48.8p | |||
- | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 1:34:06.564500 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 1:37:23.584200 | +3:17.19600 | 61.5p | |||
3 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 1:39:04.594300 | +4:58.29700 | 60.2p | |||
4 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:42:30.614900 | +8:24.50300 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Martin Lüning | Bålsta SK | 1:46:34.639300 | +12:28.74700 | 54.8p | |||
6 | Torvald Eriksson | IF Åland | 1:49:13.655200 | +15:07.90600 | 53.1p | |||
7 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:56:38.699700 | +22:32.135100 | 48.9p | |||
8 | Roine Gerdlöf | Häverödals SK | 2:19:11.835000 | +45:05.270400 | 39.4p | |||
- | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Stefan Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 42:36.255500 | |||||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 43:20.259900 | +44.4300 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 48:37.291600 | |||||
- | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 30:19.181800 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 35:48.214700 | +5:29.32800 | 55.7p | |||
3 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 41:53.251200 | +11:34.69300 | 47.6p | |||
4 | Gabriella Lange | Storvreta IK | 48:23.290200 | +18:04.108300 | 41.2p | |||
- | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sabine Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Rundqvist | Häverödals SK | 41:44.250300 | 47.8p | ||||
2 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 43:50.262900 | +2:06.12500 | 45.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 37:26.224500 | 53.3p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 40:14.241300 | +2:48.16700 | 49.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:49.88800 | |||||
2 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 15:45.94400 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 16:16.97500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 16:19.97800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 16:30.98900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 17:12.103100 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
7 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 17:18.103700 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 18:05.108400 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
- | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 13:01.78000 | |||||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 13:38.81700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 14:24.86300 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 15:02.90100 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 15:46.94500 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 15:54.95300 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
7 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:58.95700 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 16:15.97400 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
9 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 16:50.100900 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
- | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 9:39.57800 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Clara Andersson | Storvreta IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Emmy Roos | IF Thor | 10:55.65400 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
7 | Birgit Jönsson | Storvreta IK | 11:35.69400 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
8 | Ira Rosen | Öregrunds IK | 12:01.72000 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
9 | Fanny Edlund | Knutby IF | 12:40.75900 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 8:00.47900 | |||||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:17.49600 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Agnes Jansson | IK Rex | 9:11.55000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
7 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:56.59500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Maja Andersson | Vassunda IF | 11:32.69100 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
9 | Tilma Blomqvist | Roslagsbro IF | 12:50.76900 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
- | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:36.63500 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 11:05.66400 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 11:06.66500 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Filip Blom | Storvreta IK | 12:06.72500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Hugo Blom | Storvreta IK | 12:18.73700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
- | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:46.46500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 7:52.47100 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 8:16.49500 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Johan Thulin | Bålsta SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:54.53300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
10 | Anton Fredin | Bålsta SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
11 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
12 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 10:20.61900 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
13 | Elias Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 10:39.63800 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 6:49.40800 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:52.41100 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Jonna Pettersson | Häverödals SK | 9:41.58000 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 5:41.34000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Alfons Westerbergh | Gimo IF SK | 6:58.41700 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Albin Lange | Storvreta IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Nils Forsman | Häverödals SK | 7:45.46400 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
9 | Alexander Thalin | Storvreta IK | 8:28.50700 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Elliot Hope | Häverödals SK | 9:02.54100 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
11 | Isac Holtling | Roslagsbro IF | 12:51.77000 | +7:15.43400 | ||||
- | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 54:17.325600 | 36.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Thulin | Bålsta SK | 32:26.194500 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Emil Ytterberg | Häverödals SK | 36:44.220300 | +4:18.25700 | 54.3p | |||
3 | Anders Fredin | Bålsta SK | 45:56.275500 | +13:30.80900 | 43.4p | |||
4 | Lars Jönsson | OK Roslagen | 49:40.297900 | +17:14.103300 | 40.2p |