10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 27:01.162000 | 82.0p | ||||
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 28:04.168300 | 79.0p | ||||
3 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:00.173900 | 76.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 25:11.151000 | 87.9p | ||||
2 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 29:53.179200 | 74.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 24:30.146900 | 90.3p | ||||
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 24:37.147600 | 89.8p | ||||
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 24:39.147800 | 89.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 20:51.125000 | |||||
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 21:11.127000 | |||||
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 22:23.134200 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 20:06.120500 | |||||
2 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:49.130800 | |||||
3 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 21:59.131800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:10.120900 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 20:22.122100 | 70.6p | ||||
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 20:39.123800 | 69.6p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 20:01.120000 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:05.120400 | 71.6p | ||||
3 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:20.121900 | 70.7p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:17.109600 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:19.109800 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:31.111000 | 77.8p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 19:42.118100 | |||||
2 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 20:51.125000 | |||||
3 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 21:02.126100 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 17:54.107300 | |||||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 18:05.108400 | |||||
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 19:08.114700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:56.65500 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 11:10.66900 | |||||
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 10:37.63600 | |||||
3 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:45.64400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 18:51.113000 | 31.0p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 12:14.73300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
3 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 10:46.64500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 9:44.58300 | |||||
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:53.71200 | 49.1p | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:07.36600 | |||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:25.38400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 4:55.29400 | |||||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 5:00.29900 | |||||
3 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:36.33500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 4:31.27000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
3 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:01.30000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 5:28.32700 | |||||
2 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:37.33600 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 5:41.34000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 4:43.28200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:54.29300 | |||||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 5:03.30200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 4:25.26400 | |||||
2 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:33.27200 | |||||
3 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 4:51.29000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | ||||||
2 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
3 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | ||||||
2 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | ||||||
3 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | ||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Krondahl | Ås IF | 11:16.67500 | 51.8p | ||||
2 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IF | 11:22.68100 | 51.4p | ||||
3 | Evakarin Sjömäling | Ås IF | 11:54.71300 | 49.1p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:31.57000 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Olof Roos | Ås IF | 9:52.59100 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Per Erik Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 10:00.59900 | 58.4p | ||||
3 | Peter Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:00.59900 | 58.4p |