3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 9:12.55100 | |||||
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:37.57600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå SK | 11:27.68600 | 50.6p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 10:50.64900 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 11:40.69900 | 49.7p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:13.61200 | 56.7p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 9:19.55800 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 14:03.84200 | 41.2p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
3 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
3 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:33.45200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:00.41900 | |||||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:12.37100 | |||||
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:14.37300 | |||||
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:19.37800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 5:46.34500 | |||||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:15.37400 | |||||
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:32.39100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:56.35500 | |||||
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:02.36100 | |||||
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 5:30.32900 | |||||
2 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 4:46.28500 | |||||
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:01.30000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:46.28500 | |||||
2 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 4:50.28900 | |||||
3 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:52.29100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:10.24900 | |||||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 4:12.25100 | |||||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 4:14.25300 | |||||
3 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 4:14.25300 |