42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:05:57.755690 | | 77.3p |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:10:49.784870 | +4:51.29080 | 73.9p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:00.869930 | +19:02.114140 | 65.6p |
4 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:27:38.885730 | +21:40.129940 | 64.3p |
5 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:32:22.914140 | +26:24.158350 | 62.0p |
6 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:36:40.939970 | +30:42.184180 | 60.0p |
7 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 2:39:23.956230 | +33:25.200440 | 58.9p |
8 | Malin Hedlund | Ulvsby IF | 2:41:58.971780 | +36:00.215990 | 57.8p |
9 | Amanda Lahti | Nybro Ski | 2:51:35.1029410 | +45:37.273620 | 54.2p |
10 | Emma Eriksson | Norway | 2:57:21.1064010 | +51:23.308220 | 52.2p |
11 | Louise Elofsson | Filipstads SF | 3:10:40.1143910 | +1:04:42.388120 | 48.1p |
12 | Erika Nygårds | Malungs IF | 3:10:56.1145570 | +1:04:58.389780 | 48.0p |
- | Sara Rosen | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inga-Lill Persson | Norway | 2:45:09.990810 | | 56.5p |
2 | Sara Lundin | Ekshärads SF | 2:45:32.993190 | +23.2280 | 56.4p |
3 | Lisa Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 2:51:38.1029700 | +6:28.38790 | 54.1p |
4 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 2:51:45.1030400 | +6:35.39490 | 54.1p |
5 | Therese Andersson | Högaborgs Athleter | 2:54:29.1046860 | +9:20.55950 | 53.1p |
6 | Jenny Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 2:58:38.1071700 | +13:28.80790 | 51.8p |
7 | Ann Bonté Lahti | Grava SK | 3:01:54.1091310 | +16:45.100400 | 50.7p |
8 | Susanne Hallbergringstad | Norway | 3:09:09.1134830 | +24:00.143920 | 48.6p |
9 | Kajsa Olsson | Hagfors SF | 3:21:42.1210100 | +36:32.219190 | 45.2p |
10 | Marica Henriksson | Grava SK | 3:43:46.1342550 | +58:37.351640 | 40.3p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:54:07.684680 | | 87.0p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:54:10.684990 | +3.210 | 86.9p |
3 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 1:54:27.686670 | +19.1890 | 86.7p |
4 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 1:54:52.689100 | +44.4320 | 86.3p |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 1:54:53.689280 | +46.4500 | 86.3p |
6 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:54:55.689470 | +47.4690 | 86.2p |
7 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:58.689790 | +51.5010 | 86.2p |
8 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:54:59.689810 | +51.5030 | 86.2p |
9 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:55:00.689980 | +53.5200 | 86.2p |
10 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:55:29.692800 | +1:21.8020 | 85.7p |
11 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:55:29.692870 | +1:21.8090 | 85.7p |
12 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:55:57.695610 | +1:49.10830 | 85.3p |
13 | Henrik Rosén | Östervåla IF | 1:55:57.695680 | +1:50.10900 | 85.3p |
14 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 1:56:43.700240 | +2:35.15460 | 84.6p |
15 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:56:44.700320 | +2:36.15540 | 84.6p |
16 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:56:50.700920 | +2:42.16140 | 84.5p |
17 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Norway | 1:58:59.713830 | +4:51.29050 | 82.7p |
18 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:59:00.713940 | +4:52.29160 | 82.7p |
19 | Henrik Alm | Gnosjö FK | 1:59:44.718380 | +5:37.33600 | 82.1p |
20 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 1:59:53.719230 | +5:45.34450 | 82.0p |
21 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 2:02:08.732750 | +8:00.47970 | 80.2p |
22 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:02:16.733520 | +8:08.48740 | 80.1p |
23 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 2:02:29.734830 | +8:21.50050 | 79.9p |
24 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | Nybro Ski | 2:03:09.738840 | +9:01.54060 | 79.4p |
25 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 2:03:13.739240 | +9:05.54460 | 79.4p |
26 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 2:03:13.739270 | +9:05.54490 | 79.3p |
27 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:03:19.739840 | +9:11.55060 | 79.3p |
28 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 2:03:43.742200 | +9:35.57420 | 79.0p |
29 | Per Einar Kalnes | Norway | 2:04:06.744550 | +9:58.59770 | 78.7p |
30 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:48.748750 | +10:40.63970 | 78.2p |
31 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 2:04:52.749140 | +10:44.64360 | 78.1p |
32 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Axa SC | 2:04:56.749520 | +10:48.64740 | 78.1p |
33 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:05:12.751150 | +11:04.66370 | 77.9p |
34 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:05:27.752660 | +11:19.67880 | 77.7p |
35 | Linus Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:05:37.753600 | +11:29.68820 | 77.6p |
36 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 2:05:56.755570 | +11:48.70790 | 77.3p |
37 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 2:07:09.762800 | +13:01.78020 | 76.5p |
38 | Filip Johansson | Hestra IF | 2:10:48.784730 | +16:40.99950 | 74.0p |
39 | Johan Hansson | Lima IF | 2:11:45.790420 | +17:37.105640 | 73.3p |
40 | Per Moen | Ekshärads SF | 2:11:47.790660 | +17:39.105880 | 73.3p |
41 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:11:55.791400 | +17:47.106620 | 73.2p |
42 | Mattias Sundell | Åmåls OK | 2:15:04.810310 | +20:56.125530 | 71.2p |
43 | Robert Olsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:15:36.813530 | +21:28.128750 | 70.9p |
44 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:17:36.825570 | +23:28.140790 | 69.7p |
45 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:19:23.836240 | +25:15.151460 | 68.7p |
46 | Jørgen Stensløkken | Norway | 2:19:37.837640 | +25:29.152860 | 68.5p |
47 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:20:03.840260 | +25:55.155480 | 68.3p |
48 | Kristian Larsson | IK Stern | 2:20:05.840490 | +25:58.155710 | 68.3p |
49 | Andreas Thuresson | Lima IF | 2:21:39.849860 | +27:31.165080 | 67.4p |
50 | Daniel Härström | IFK Skövde SK | 2:22:13.853290 | +28:06.168510 | 67.1p |
51 | Andreas Kvist | IK Stern | 2:23:18.859790 | +29:11.175010 | 66.5p |
52 | Carl Lönnbark | Falu IK | 2:25:11.871030 | +31:03.186250 | 65.5p |
53 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 2:30:30.902980 | +36:22.218200 | 62.9p |
54 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 2:30:46.904520 | +36:38.219740 | 62.7p |
55 | Martin Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:31:24.908390 | +37:17.223610 | 62.4p |
56 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:32:00.911930 | +37:52.227150 | 62.1p |
57 | Jonas Jonsson | SK Bore | 2:33:32.921130 | +39:24.236350 | 61.4p |
58 | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 2:34:00.923930 | +39:52.239150 | 61.2p |
59 | Ronny Bengtsson | Tormestorps IF | 2:34:56.929540 | +40:48.244760 | 60.8p |
60 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 2:37:11.943050 | +43:03.258270 | 59.8p |
61 | Rasmus Svenningsson | Lima IF | 2:38:58.953740 | +44:50.268960 | 59.0p |
62 | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 2:39:07.954640 | +44:59.269860 | 59.0p |
63 | Adam Johansson | Hagfors SF | 2:42:54.977330 | +48:46.292550 | 57.4p |
64 | Jonatan Larsson | OK Skogsvargarna | 2:42:56.977510 | +48:48.292730 | 57.4p |
65 | Sebastian Månsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:43:17.979610 | +49:09.294830 | 57.3p |
66 | Rasmus Westberg | SK Bore | 2:45:54.995330 | +51:46.310550 | 56.3p |
67 | Olof Lundbäck | Molkoms SK | 2:50:59.1025880 | +56:51.341100 | 54.4p |
68 | Andreas Bengtsson | Molkoms SK | 2:51:01.1026090 | +56:54.341310 | 54.4p |
69 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Axa SC | 2:52:24.1034390 | +58:17.349610 | 53.9p |
70 | Henrik Egerbo | Umara SC | 2:53:59.1043880 | +59:51.359100 | 53.3p |
71 | Erik Björkegren | IK Stern | 3:01:14.1087300 | +1:07:06.402520 | 50.9p |
72 | Johan Björn | SK Bore | 3:04:54.1109370 | +1:10:46.424590 | 49.8p |
73 | Johan Johansson Park | Gnosjö FK | 3:08:02.1128160 | +1:13:54.443380 | 48.9p |
74 | Martin Rosell | IK Stern | 3:16:14.1177350 | +1:22:06.492570 | 46.6p |
75 | Magnus Jansson | IK Stern | 3:36:23.1298290 | +1:42:16.613510 | 41.8p |
- | Albin Götborg | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Hellström | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mads Berthelsen | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tony Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Sjöbjer | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Blom | Högsäters GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lundell | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Lembke | Ncc IF Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:02:57.737620 | | 79.6p |
2 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:03:46.742570 | +49.4850 | 78.9p |
3 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:05:30.752950 | +2:33.15230 | 77.6p |
4 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:05:44.754370 | +2:47.16650 | 77.5p |
5 | Tomas Johansson | Åmåls OK | 2:05:58.755790 | +3:01.18070 | 77.3p |
6 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:11.763040 | +4:14.25320 | 76.4p |
7 | Anders Stenberg | Burseryds IF | 2:11:51.791040 | +8:54.53320 | 73.3p |
8 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:12:48.796760 | +9:51.59040 | 72.7p |
9 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 2:15:03.810240 | +12:06.72520 | 71.2p |
10 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:37.813690 | +12:40.75970 | 70.9p |
11 | Christian Sörqvist | Åmåls OK | 2:17:14.823300 | +14:16.85580 | 69.9p |
12 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 2:18:55.833430 | +15:58.95710 | 68.9p |
13 | Peter Skåret | Norway | 2:21:26.848540 | +18:29.110820 | 67.5p |
14 | Fredrik Runesson | IK Stern | 2:22:55.857460 | +19:58.119740 | 66.7p |
15 | Malte Jönsson | Svegs IK | 2:23:12.859130 | +20:15.121410 | 66.6p |
16 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 2:27:34.885380 | +24:37.147660 | 64.3p |
17 | Jörgen Aurén | Hagfors SF | 2:28:43.892290 | +25:46.154570 | 63.7p |
18 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 2:29:48.898750 | +26:51.161030 | 63.2p |
19 | Eivind Lande | Norway | 2:30:59.905820 | +28:02.168100 | 62.6p |
20 | Michael Limell | Falu IK | 2:32:37.915600 | +29:39.177880 | 61.9p |
21 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:33:58.923730 | +31:01.186010 | 61.2p |
22 | Oscar Johansson | Kimstad GOIF | 2:35:56.935540 | +32:59.197820 | 60.4p |
23 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:36:34.939350 | +33:37.201630 | 60.1p |
24 | Fredrik Kahnberg | Åf SK | 2:36:40.939970 | +33:43.202250 | 60.0p |
25 | Martin Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:40:03.960270 | +37:06.222550 | 58.6p |
26 | Markus Porath | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:43:00.977940 | +40:03.240220 | 57.4p |
27 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 2:45:49.994850 | +42:52.257130 | 56.3p |
28 | Jörgen Thorén | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | 2:46:13.997220 | +43:16.259500 | 56.1p |
29 | Erik Islén | Falu IK | 2:46:22.998110 | +43:24.260390 | 56.1p |
30 | Niklas Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:49:46.1018560 | +46:49.280840 | 54.8p |
31 | Jonathan Egerbo | IK Livsnerven | 2:53:21.1040010 | +50:23.302290 | 53.5p |
32 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:55:51.1055060 | +52:54.317340 | 52.7p |
33 | Richard Östh | IFK Österbymo | 3:01:46.1090500 | +58:48.352780 | 50.8p |
34 | Terje Skaarnes | Uddevalla SK | 3:02:08.1092710 | +59:10.354990 | 50.6p |
35 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 3:09:22.1136130 | +1:06:25.398410 | 48.5p |
36 | Jesper Johansson | Högaborgs Athleter | 3:10:53.1145200 | +1:07:55.407480 | 48.1p |
37 | Johan Forsberg | Kumla SF | 3:13:26.1160590 | +1:10:29.422870 | 47.4p |
38 | Andreas Håkansson | IK Stern | 3:14:33.1167280 | +1:11:36.429560 | 47.1p |
39 | Torbjörn Persson | OK Alehof | 3:21:52.1211110 | +1:18:54.473390 | 45.2p |
40 | Axel Olsson | IK Stern | 3:36:13.1297290 | +1:33:16.559570 | 41.9p |
41 | Hans-peter Niklasson | Idefjordens SK | 3:46:37.1359620 | +1:43:40.621900 | 39.8p |
- | Niclas Vikström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ragnar Lundborg | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:55.755400 | | 77.3p |
2 | Claes Björklund | Norway | 2:12:13.793280 | +6:18.37780 | 73.0p |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 2:13:27.800610 | +7:32.45110 | 72.2p |
4 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:56.833520 | +13:01.78020 | 68.9p |
5 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:20:02.840140 | +14:07.84640 | 68.3p |
6 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:21:20.847980 | +15:25.92480 | 67.6p |
7 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:23:21.860060 | +17:26.104560 | 66.5p |
8 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:23:22.860100 | +17:27.104600 | 66.5p |
9 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:23:52.863190 | +17:57.107690 | 66.2p |
10 | Rune Gilde | Norway | 2:24:01.864000 | +18:06.108500 | 66.1p |
11 | Anders Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 2:25:44.874360 | +19:49.118860 | 65.2p |
12 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 2:26:49.880890 | +20:54.125390 | 64.7p |
13 | Bengt Björklund | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:28:36.891580 | +22:41.136080 | 63.8p |
14 | Lars G Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 2:36:09.936840 | +30:14.181340 | 60.3p |
15 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:37:37.945630 | +31:42.190130 | 59.6p |
16 | Niklas Skoog | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 2:37:48.946730 | +31:53.191230 | 59.5p |
17 | Leif Dybvig | Norway | 2:39:07.954610 | +33:12.199110 | 59.0p |
18 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 2:39:25.956410 | +33:30.200910 | 58.9p |
19 | Hans Gillesén | IK Stern | 2:45:17.991650 | +39:22.236150 | 56.5p |
20 | Hans Karlsson | Strömtorps IK | 2:49:21.1016000 | +43:26.260500 | 55.0p |
21 | Mikael Peterson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:57:17.1063680 | +51:22.308180 | 52.2p |
22 | Håkan Aronsson | Grava SK | 2:57:27.1064600 | +51:32.309100 | 52.1p |
23 | Jan Henriksson | Brandsbols SK | 3:01:15.1087410 | +55:20.331910 | 50.9p |
24 | Conny Jonsson | SK Bore | 3:06:36.1119540 | +1:00:41.364040 | 49.3p |
25 | Robert Rönbeck | IK Stern | 3:10:29.1142870 | +1:04:34.387370 | 48.2p |
26 | Claes Petersson | IK Stern | 3:13:36.1161570 | +1:07:41.406070 | 47.3p |
27 | Frode Alfheim | Norway | 3:14:38.1167780 | +1:08:43.412280 | 47.0p |
28 | Hans Källsmyr | Sunne SLF | 3:21:28.1208780 | +1:15:33.453280 | 45.3p |
29 | Tomas Nordbye | IF Rigor | 3:25:47.1234660 | +1:19:52.479160 | 44.2p |
30 | Thomas Wedin | Mariestads FK | 3:31:04.1266360 | +1:25:09.510860 | 43.0p |
31 | Holger Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 3:53:52.1403110 | +1:47:57.647610 | 38.4p |
32 | Mikael Käck | IK Stern | 4:01:21.1448050 | +1:55:26.692550 | 37.1p |
33 | Radu Constantinescu | IK Stern | 4:07:53.1487210 | +2:01:58.731710 | 36.1p |
- | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gert Eriksson | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Grant | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Alm | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:24:34.867320 | | 65.8p |
2 | Bertil Dannberg | Bortans IK | 2:26:15.877410 | +1:40.9990 | 65.0p |
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:29:08.894730 | +4:34.27310 | 63.5p |
4 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:34:03.924250 | +9:29.56830 | 61.2p |
5 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:36:38.939740 | +12:04.72320 | 60.0p |
6 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:38:47.952610 | +14:12.85190 | 59.1p |
7 | Håvard Nyhus | Norway | 2:42:58.977780 | +18:24.110360 | 57.4p |
8 | Olle Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:45:05.990410 | +20:30.122990 | 56.6p |
9 | Anders Torvaldsen | IK Stern | 2:46:12.997110 | +21:37.129690 | 56.1p |
10 | Kjell Weinerhall | Sya SK | 2:55:24.1052390 | +30:50.184970 | 52.8p |
11 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:59:58.1079720 | +35:24.212300 | 51.3p |
12 | Kjell Andersson | Tranemo IF | 3:01:40.1089990 | +37:06.222570 | 50.8p |
13 | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 3:08:21.1130040 | +43:47.262620 | 48.8p |
14 | Jan Carlsson | Skattkärrs SOK | 3:23:54.1223320 | +59:20.355900 | 44.7p |
15 | Peter Jacobsson | IK Stern | 3:25:37.1233650 | +1:01:03.366230 | 44.3p |
16 | Per Syversen | Kils OK | 3:52:51.1397050 | +1:28:17.529630 | 38.6p |
17 | Dahn Rööhs | SK Bore | 4:05:01.1470020 | +1:40:27.602600 | 36.5p |
- | Ulf Arvidsson | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thune Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Rådström | SK Bore | 2:57:22.1064100 | | 52.2p |
2 | Ylva Axelsson | Gävle SK | 3:17:46.1186540 | +20:24.122340 | 46.2p |
3 | Therese Axenborg | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 3:22:32.1215110 | +25:10.150910 | 45.0p |
4 | Elin Nilson | Axa SC | 3:27:04.1242310 | +29:42.178110 | 43.9p |
5 | Alexina Thorén Williams | Kungälvs OK | 3:32:09.1272820 | +34:47.208620 | 42.8p |
6 | Beatrice Mårtensson | SK Bore | 3:36:33.1299280 | +39:11.235080 | 41.8p |
7 | Ann-catherine Ericson | IK Stern | 3:50:22.1382100 | +53:00.317900 | 39.1p |
8 | Jaana Teerikoski | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:54:03.1404270 | +56:41.340070 | 38.4p |
9 | Linda Olsson | SK Bore | 4:03:25.1460410 | +1:06:03.396210 | 36.8p |
10 | Helena Henriksson | SK Bore | 4:03:25.1460420 | +1:06:03.396220 | 36.8p |
- | Jenny Fridberg | Hagfors SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eva Maria Lindholm | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Susanne Pettersson | Laxå OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jessica Montgomery | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Hällefors SK | 2:32:35.915460 | | 61.9p |
2 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:38:23.950200 | +5:47.34640 | 59.3p |
3 | Markus Eriksson | Ljungskile FK | 2:43:44.982330 | +11:08.66770 | 57.1p |
4 | Pontus Blom | Högsäters GF | 2:44:24.986300 | +11:48.70740 | 56.8p |
5 | Calle Wahlgren | Axa SC | 2:45:03.990290 | +12:28.74730 | 56.6p |
6 | Mattias Johansson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:48:31.1011010 | +15:55.95450 | 55.3p |
7 | Fredrik Häggmark | Sunne SLF | 2:48:33.1011230 | +15:57.95670 | 55.3p |
8 | Robin Berggren | Råda IK | 2:49:48.1018770 | +17:13.103210 | 54.8p |
9 | Johan Östman | Axa SC | 2:51:04.1026330 | +18:28.110770 | 54.3p |
10 | Joakim Persson | Kils OK | 2:51:07.1026680 | +18:32.111120 | 54.3p |
11 | Urban Carlsson | Grava SK | 2:55:03.1050260 | +22:28.134700 | 52.9p |
12 | Jacob Rydin | Högaborgs Athleter | 2:56:27.1058680 | +23:52.143120 | 52.5p |
13 | Andreas Johansson | IK Stern | 2:57:58.1067720 | +25:22.152160 | 52.0p |
14 | Jonas Wikström | Molkoms SK | 2:58:08.1068750 | +25:32.153190 | 51.9p |
15 | Henric Widin | Stavnäs IK | 2:58:57.1073640 | +26:21.158080 | 51.7p |
16 | Andreas Mohlin | Kumla SF | 3:04:25.1106410 | +31:49.190850 | 49.9p |
17 | Mathias Nilsson | SK Bore | 3:05:02.1110120 | +32:26.194560 | 49.8p |
18 | Viktor Johansson | Axa SC | 3:06:49.1120810 | +34:13.205250 | 49.2p |
19 | Dennis Andersson | Molkoms SK | 3:08:31.1131000 | +35:55.215440 | 48.7p |
20 | Erik Karlsson | Stavnäs IK | 3:10:11.1141030 | +37:35.225470 | 48.3p |
21 | Magnus Sten Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 3:10:23.1142210 | +37:47.226650 | 48.2p |
22 | Magnus Eldelind | IK Stern | 3:12:42.1156180 | +40:07.240620 | 47.6p |
23 | Patrik Fallbring | OK Alehof | 3:12:58.1157700 | +40:22.242140 | 47.5p |
24 | Mats Sarapik | Hagunda IF | 3:14:25.1166410 | +41:49.250850 | 47.1p |
25 | Per Wiksten | SK Bore | 3:15:42.1174110 | +43:06.258550 | 46.8p |
26 | Edward Sensier | Högsäters GF | 3:15:45.1174400 | +43:09.258840 | 46.7p |
27 | Alfred Magnusson | Sunne SLF | 3:16:54.1181310 | +44:18.265750 | 46.4p |
28 | Lars Grässjö | Axa SC | 3:17:51.1187080 | +45:16.271520 | 46.2p |
29 | Christian Markman | IK Stern | 3:18:03.1188260 | +45:28.272700 | 46.1p |
30 | Patrik Carlsson | Högsäters GF | 3:19:04.1194330 | +46:28.278770 | 45.9p |
31 | Andreas Haugland | OK Alehof | 3:19:49.1198810 | +47:13.283250 | 45.7p |
32 | Bengt Henriksson | Vitsands IF | 3:20:56.1205580 | +48:21.290020 | 45.4p |
33 | Erik Lindberg | SK Bore | 3:29:05.1254420 | +56:29.338860 | 43.5p |
34 | Daniel Rämje | IK Stern | 3:30:31.1263050 | +57:55.347490 | 43.1p |
35 | Daniel Olsson | SK Bore | 3:33:55.1283450 | +1:01:19.367890 | 42.4p |
36 | Emil Broberg | Finnskoga IF | 3:37:02.1302140 | +1:04:26.386580 | 41.7p |
37 | Martin Carlsson | Gkn Aerospace FF | 3:43:37.1341630 | +1:11:01.426070 | 40.4p |
38 | Nils Carlsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:43:51.1343080 | +1:11:16.427520 | 40.3p |
39 | Ulrik Wedelin | Handelsbankens IF | 3:52:46.1396530 | +1:20:10.480970 | 38.6p |
40 | Jonas Lööv | Hagfors SF | 4:26:48.1600790 | +1:54:13.685230 | 33.3p |
- | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Thorsen | IK Fryken | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Sundin | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sören Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Lingmerth | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Nilson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gunnar Granqvist | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:44.478360 | | 58.5p |
2 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:32:43.556280 | +12:59.77820 | 50.3p |
3 | Karin Biörklund | Filipstads SF | 1:37:25.584440 | +17:40.105980 | 47.8p |
4 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:38:19.589840 | +18:34.111380 | 47.4p |
5 | Monika Jonsson | SK Bore | 1:42:34.615310 | +22:49.136850 | 45.4p |
6 | Jessica Hallblad | Falu IK | 1:46:11.637000 | +26:26.158540 | 43.9p |
7 | Anna Anderberg | träningskonsulten sports club | 1:53:06.678550 | +33:21.200090 | 41.2p |
8 | Anna Bodin | SWE | 1:56:35.699400 | +36:50.220940 | 40.0p |
9 | Lisbeth Lundin | OK Alehof | 2:10:09.780840 | +50:24.302380 | 35.8p |
- | Maria Lillieström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Desmo | Strömstad Lk | 1:31:58.551740 | | 50.7p |
2 | Sune Persson | Sunne SLF | 1:33:09.558800 | +1:10.6960 | 50.0p |
3 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | Norway | 1:33:46.562510 | +1:47.10670 | 49.7p |
4 | Stig Karlsson | Bortans IK | 1:37:27.584610 | +5:28.32770 | 47.8p |
5 | Kjell Lindblom | SWE | 1:44:33.627210 | +12:34.75370 | 44.6p |
6 | Ibert Johansson | Brännö | 1:48:57.653620 | +16:58.101780 | 42.8p |
7 | László Balázs | IK Stern | 2:24:00.863940 | +52:02.312100 | 32.4p |
8 | Ulf Hägglund | SWE | 2:32:19.913800 | +1:00:20.361960 | 30.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 41:03.246260 | | 57.1p |
2 | Pernilla Hurtig | Lima IF | 47:44.286390 | +6:41.40030 | 49.1p |
3 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 47:46.286500 | +6:42.40140 | 49.1p |
4 | Ida Berggren | Råda IK | 48:30.290920 | +7:26.44560 | 48.3p |
5 | Julie Finsrud Lande | Norway | 51:30.308960 | +10:27.62600 | 45.5p |
6 | Martina Bertils | Vansbro AIK SK | 51:45.310410 | +10:41.64050 | 45.3p |
- | Sabina Monlars | Råda IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Börje Johansson | SWE | 53:25.320410 | | 43.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)