15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 39:03.234200 | 85.5p | ||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 41:11.247000 | 80.6p | ||||
3 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 42:52.257100 | 77.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:38.231700 | 86.5p | ||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:17.241600 | 82.6p | ||||
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 40:55.245400 | 81.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 36:57.221600 | 91.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:14.223300 | 90.2p | ||||
3 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 37:16.223500 | 90.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 46:36.279500 | 70.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 42:09.252800 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 43:30.260900 | 75.8p | ||||
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 45:02.270100 | 73.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 45:11.271000 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 47:57.287600 | 68.1p | ||||
3 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 48:35.291400 | 67.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 53:55.323400 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:01:14.367300 | 52.3p | ||||
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:13:48.442700 | 42.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:54.173300 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 30:54.185300 | 69.7p | ||||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 31:22.188100 | 68.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 33:58.203700 | 63.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 27:46.166500 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 29:31.177000 | 72.9p | ||||
3 | Hanna Seppas | Tenhults SOK | 30:45.184400 | 70.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:42.202100 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 36:52.221100 | 58.4p | ||||
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:46.226500 | 57.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 15:20.91900 | |||||
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:28.92700 | |||||
3 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:40.93900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 15:16.91500 | |||||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:33.93200 | |||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:35.93400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 13:51.83000 | |||||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:55.83400 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:05.84400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 13:01.78000 | |||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 13:32.81100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 8:19.49800 | |||||
3 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:27.44600 | |||||
2 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:46.46500 | |||||
3 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
3 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45800 | |||||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:54.41300 | |||||
2 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41700 | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:58.41700 | |||||
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:08.42700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:15.43400 | |||||
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:43.40200 | |||||
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 6:51.41000 |