16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 46:56.281500 | | 88.7p |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 48:26.290500 | +1:30.8900 | 86.0p |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 51:35.309400 | +4:39.27800 | 80.7p |
4 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 52:10.312900 | +5:14.31300 | 79.8p |
4 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 52:10.312900 | +5:14.31300 | 79.8p |
6 | Henrik Blom | Rejlers IF | 55:21.332000 | +8:25.50400 | 75.2p |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 56:08.336700 | +9:12.55100 | 74.2p |
8 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 1:00:21.362000 | +13:25.80400 | 69.0p |
9 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:04:48.388700 | +17:52.107100 | 64.3p |
10 | Andreas Hellström | Jävre IF | 1:07:47.406600 | +20:51.125000 | 61.4p |
11 | Fredrik Lind | Team s | 1:08:54.413300 | +21:58.131700 | 60.4p |
12 | Peter Viklund | Team s | 1:09:49.418800 | +22:53.137200 | 59.6p |
13 | Victor Forsberg | Team s | 1:13:12.439100 | +26:16.157500 | 56.9p |
14 | Tomas Forsberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 1:13:19.439800 | +26:23.158200 | 56.8p |
15 | Josef Hedlund | Team s | 1:15:36.453500 | +28:40.171900 | 55.1p |
- | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Karlsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gunnar Sandberg | Team s | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:07.168600 | | 71.9p |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 28:08.168700 | +1 | 71.8p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 28:28.170700 | +21.2000 | 71.0p |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:57.173600 | +50.4900 | 69.7p |
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:19.175800 | +1:12.7100 | 68.8p |
6 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:29.176800 | +1:22.8100 | 68.4p |
6 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 29:29.176800 | +1:22.8100 | 68.4p |
8 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 30:07.180600 | +2:00.11900 | 66.9p |
9 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 30:26.182500 | +2:19.13800 | 66.2p |
10 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 30:34.183300 | +2:27.14600 | 65.9p |
11 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 30:42.184100 | +2:35.15400 | 65.6p |
12 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:51.185000 | +2:44.16300 | 65.3p |
13 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 30:57.185600 | +2:50.16900 | 65.1p |
14 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 33:00.197900 | +4:53.29200 | 60.9p |
15 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 35:47.214600 | +7:40.45900 | 56.0p |
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 36:14.217300 | +8:07.48600 | 55.3p |
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:03.150200 | | 81.1p |
2 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:16.151500 | +13.1200 | 80.4p |
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:26.152500 | +23.2200 | 79.8p |
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 25:38.153700 | +35.3400 | 79.2p |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:29.158800 | +1:26.8500 | 76.5p |
6 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 27:35.165400 | +2:32.15100 | 73.3p |
7 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 27:53.167200 | +2:50.16900 | 72.5p |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:37.57600 | | |
2 | Eevi Tossavainen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:14.61300 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:17.61600 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:34.63300 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:49.16800 | |
8 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:32.75100 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 12:42.76100 | +3:05.18400 | |
10 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:44.76300 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:36.81500 | +3:59.23800 | |
- | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:14.61300 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 11:09.66800 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:37.69600 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72300 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:38.57700 | +8.700 | |
3 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 9:39.57800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 9:57.59600 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 9:58.59700 | +28.2700 | |
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 9:06.54500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:11.55000 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:12.55100 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:22.56100 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:48.58700 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 10:39.63800 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 11:12.67100 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:06.108500 | | 35.7p |
2 | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 18:28.110700 | +22.2100 | 35.0p |
3 | Johanna Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 18:50.112900 | +44.4300 | 34.3p |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:45.52400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:54.53300 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54200 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:44.10300 | |
17 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:51.11000 | |
18 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:58.11700 | |
19 | Klara Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:50.64900 | +2:28.14700 | |
20 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:30.14900 | |
- | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:08.48700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:39.51800 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:56.17500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:22.50100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:26.50500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:28.50700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:13.55200 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:05.60400 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:13.13200 | |
- | Liam Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:42.46100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:06.48500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:23.50200 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:15.13400 | |
- | Martin Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:31.39000 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:49.40800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:51.41000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:01.42000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:09.42800 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:12.43100 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Ella Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 7:16.43500 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Allis Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:25.44400 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:52.47100 | +1:32.9100 | |
14 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 11:07.66600 | +4:47.28600 | |
- | Ella Hedström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:21.38000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:24.38300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:28.38700 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:37.39600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:41.40000 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Josefin Persson | Kalix SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Asta Persson | Bolidens SK | 10:34.63300 | +4:36.27500 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | +10.900 | |
2 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:01.42000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 7:48.46700 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 8:19.49800 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:29.8800 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:50.34900 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:51.35000 | +1 | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:00.35900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 6:03.36200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:22.38100 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:23.38200 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 6:59.41800 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 7:10.42900 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 7:21.44000 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Elias Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:51.47000 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Pontus Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:51.65000 | +5:01.30000 | |
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vega Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:31.33000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:52.35100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:01.36000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:03.36200 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Julia Andersson | Kalix SK | 6:07.36600 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Nora Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:34.39300 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Tyra Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Moa Öhman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:35.45400 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Thea Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:49.46800 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Viola Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:04.48300 | +2:55.17400 | |
- | Elvira Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:51.29000 | | |
2 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 5:24.32300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 5:33.33200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 5:40.33900 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Saga Forsling | Byske SK | 6:41.40000 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Märta Vesterlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Ella Fjellerad Persson | Bolidens SK | 7:30.44900 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Emelie Stenlund | Bolidens SK | 8:12.49100 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:54.29300 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:07.30600 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:13.31200 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Pontus Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:16.37500 | +2:29.14800 | |
6 | Elis Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 6:37.39600 | +2:50.16900 | |
7 | Theo Segerstedt | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:48.40700 | +3:01.18000 | |
8 | Leo Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 6:49.40800 | +3:02.18100 | |
9 | Viktor Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:55.41400 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 7:23.44200 | +3:36.21500 | |
- | Vinsent Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Burström | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anthony Sjölund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 4:34.27300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:02.30100 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:05.30400 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:24.32300 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 5:27.32600 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Isac Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:35.33400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 5:37.33600 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Vilgot Sundquist | Byske SK | 5:42.34100 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Viktor Hällgren | Kågedalens SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Folke Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:25.38400 | +2:01.12000 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:24.230300 | | 52.1p |
2 | Sofie Hellström | Jävre IF | 43:16.259500 | +4:52.29100 | 46.1p |
3 | Carin Engman | Team s | 43:19.259800 | +4:55.29400 | 46.0p |
4 | Eva Jonsson | Bureå IF | 43:57.263600 | +5:33.33200 | 45.3p |
5 | Madeleine Lundmark | Team s | 46:00.275900 | +7:36.45500 | 43.3p |
6 | Lena Risberg | Team s | 57:09.342800 | +18:45.112400 | 34.7p |
7 | Sofia Sundqvist | Team s | 58:07.348600 | +19:43.118200 | 34.1p |
- | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Granström | Team s | 27:31.165000 | | 73.5p |
2 | Kristofer Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 27:32.165100 | +1 | 73.5p |
3 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 27:33.165200 | +2.100 | 73.4p |
4 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 27:34.165300 | +3.200 | 73.4p |
5 | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:08.168700 | +37.3600 | 71.8p |
6 | Håkan Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 28:54.173300 | +1:23.8200 | 69.9p |
7 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 30:53.185200 | +3:22.20100 | 65.2p |
8 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 31:13.187200 | +3:42.22100 | 64.5p |
9 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 31:24.188300 | +3:53.23200 | 64.1p |
10 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 33:08.198700 | +5:37.33600 | 60.6p |
11 | Fjellerad Persson | Bolidens SK | 35:49.214800 | +8:18.49700 | 55.9p |
12 | Andreas Simons | Axa SC | 38:04.228300 | +10:33.63200 | 52.5p |
13 | Elton Simons | Strömnäs GIF | 38:06.228500 | +10:35.63400 | 52.5p |
14 | David Wikberg | Team s | 38:09.228800 | +10:38.63700 | 52.4p |
15 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:12.229100 | +10:41.64000 | 52.4p |
16 | David Sällström | Team s | 40:23.242200 | +12:52.77100 | 49.4p |