10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 27:21.164080 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:34.165300 | 83.7p | ||||
3 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 28:04.168320 | 82.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:33.165250 | 83.7p | ||||
2 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 29:11.175090 | 79.0p | ||||
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 29:59.179830 | 76.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrey Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:27.164690 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:13.169270 | 81.7p | ||||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 28:24.170300 | 81.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Zettervall | Domnarvets Goif | 16:44.100310 | |||||
2 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:17.103670 | |||||
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 18:15.109460 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 15:35.93400 | |||||
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 16:21.98060 | |||||
3 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:07.108670 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:25.92480 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:37.93630 | 65.8p | ||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:54.95360 | 64.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 14:40.87920 | |||||
2 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:53.89220 | |||||
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:09.90830 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:41.82020 | |||||
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:19.85820 | |||||
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:53.89210 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:41.70010 | |||||
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 11:42.70150 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66860 | |||||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:46.70580 | |||||
3 | Josefin Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:53.83200 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:04.60350 | |||||
2 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:10.60970 | |||||
3 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 10:13.61290 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:01.54030 | |||||
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:04.54390 | |||||
3 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 9:08.54770 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:19.61890 | |||||
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 10:33.63260 | |||||
3 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 10:35.63490 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 9:37.57630 | |||||
2 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 10:47.64660 | |||||
3 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:17.67630 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 8:38.51750 | |||||
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:10.54920 | |||||
3 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:59.59830 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 8:16.49580 | |||||
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:27.50690 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:49.40890 | |||||
2 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 7:38.45780 | |||||
3 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets Goif | 7:51.47060 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:33.39210 | |||||
2 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 7:36.45570 | |||||
3 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45890 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:10.42940 | |||||
2 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 7:54.47330 | |||||
3 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 10:18.61790 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK Soff | 6:43.40290 | |||||
3 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 7:24.44390 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Nordlund | Falu IK | 15:03.90270 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Per Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:04.96340 | 63.9p |