10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 29:27.176600 | | 84.4p |
2 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 29:58.179700 | +31.3000 | 83.0p |
3 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 30:27.182600 | +1:00.5900 | 81.6p |
4 | B Johan Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 31:22.188100 | +1:55.11400 | 79.3p |
5 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 33:21.200000 | +3:54.23300 | 74.5p |
6 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 33:30.200900 | +4:03.24200 | 74.2p |
7 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 33:43.202200 | +4:16.25500 | 73.7p |
8 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 33:47.202600 | +4:20.25900 | 73.6p |
- | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:05.168400 | | 88.5p |
2 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:48.172700 | +43.4200 | 86.3p |
3 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 29:14.175300 | +1:09.6800 | 85.0p |
4 | Gustav Johnsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:20.175900 | +1:15.7400 | 84.8p |
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:29.176800 | +1:24.8300 | 84.3p |
- | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 28:39.171800 | | 86.8p |
2 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:47.172600 | +8.700 | 86.4p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:16.175500 | +37.3600 | 84.9p |
4 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 29:30.176900 | +51.5000 | 84.3p |
5 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 31:10.186900 | +2:31.15000 | 79.8p |
6 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 35:13.211200 | +6:34.39300 | 70.6p |
7 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 38:21.230000 | +9:42.58100 | 64.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 25:12.151100 | | 73.9p |
2 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 25:42.154100 | +30.2900 | 72.5p |
3 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 25:51.155000 | +39.3800 | 72.1p |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 26:11.157000 | +59.5800 | 71.1p |
5 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:30.170900 | +3:18.19700 | 65.4p |
- | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 25:16.151500 | | 73.7p |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:18.157700 | +1:02.6100 | 70.8p |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:28.158700 | +1:12.7100 | 70.4p |
4 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 27:03.162200 | +1:47.10600 | 68.9p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 27:48.166700 | | 67.0p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 30:52.185100 | +3:04.18300 | 60.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 16:43.100200 | | |
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 17:03.102200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 17:07.102600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Clara Zettervall | Domnarvets Goif | 17:12.103100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 17:24.104300 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:36.105500 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 17:39.105800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:24.110300 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:43.112200 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 21:09.126800 | +4:26.26500 | |
11 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK Skidklubb | 22:18.133700 | +5:35.33400 | |
- | Lisa Persson-nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:27.86600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Oscar Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:48.88700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:49.88800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:53.89200 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:20.91900 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 15:40.93900 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 16:12.97100 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 16:18.97700 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 16:34.99300 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:35.105400 | +3:17.19600 | |
- | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klockar-eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 9:44.58300 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:53.65200 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:58.17700 | |
8 | Agnes Hedlöf | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:15.109400 | +9:11.55000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 8:13.49200 | +1 | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:28.50700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 8:49.52800 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:51.53000 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Moa Birkebæk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:00.53900 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:06.54500 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 9:08.54700 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:08.54700 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 9:19.55800 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | Sofie Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:35.9400 | |
16 | Emma Almqvist | Sälens IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:45.10400 | |
18 | Julia Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:42.64100 | +2:30.14900 | |
19 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 10:49.64800 | +2:37.15600 | |
20 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:56.17500 | |
21 | Lovisa Djerf | Källbottens IK | 12:07.72600 | +3:55.23400 | |
- | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-järna IK | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 8:58.53700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:00.53900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 9:11.55000 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Anton Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:17.55600 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:39.57800 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 9:41.58000 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets Goif | 9:43.58200 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:47.58600 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:49.58800 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:14.61300 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets Goif | 10:58.65700 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Isak Vinsander | Gagnefs IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:10.12900 | |
15 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets Goif | 11:12.67100 | +2:22.14100 | |
16 | Oscar Carlsson | Gagnefs IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:47.16600 | |
17 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:48.70700 | +2:58.17700 | |
18 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:25.74400 | +3:35.21400 | |
19 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 13:27.80600 | +4:37.27600 | |
20 | Helmer Mckee | Falu IK Skidklubb | 19:51.119000 | +11:01.66000 | |
- | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:20.43900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 7:21.44000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:39.45800 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 7:48.46700 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Jonatan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:57.47600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:06.48500 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:44.52300 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 9:37.57600 | +2:20.13900 | |
14 | Algot Vinsander | Gagnefs IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:45.16400 | |
15 | Niklas Erlandsson | Ikj Haninge | 10:23.62200 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-järna IK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:23.44200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:40.45900 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:50.46900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:10.48900 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Alfrida Vinsander | Gagnefs IF | 8:16.49500 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Elin Fors | Dala-järna IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:53.53200 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 9:02.54100 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets Goif | 9:41.58000 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:32.63100 | +3:14.19300 | |
15 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:59.65800 | +3:41.22000 | |
16 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 11:04.66300 | +3:46.22500 | |
17 | Nathalie Dufva | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:51.83000 | +6:33.39200 | |
18 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:34.87300 | +7:16.43500 | |
- | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Norman | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:43.40200 | | |
2 | Isak Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:20.43900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets Goif | 7:21.44000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:51.47000 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Emil Rytterkull | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:43.64200 | +4:00.23900 | |
9 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:50.64900 | +4:07.24600 | |
10 | August Frost | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:54.71300 | +5:11.31000 | |
11 | Erik Lundback | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:51.77000 | +6:08.36700 | |
12 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 13:37.81600 | +6:54.41300 | |
13 | Emil LI Eklund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:10.84900 | +7:27.44600 | |
- | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:28.92700 | | 67.8p |
2 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:42.100100 | +1:14.7300 | 62.8p |
- | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)