42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:21:17.847600 | 71.5p | |
2 | Patrik Kvarnström | Brovallens IF | 2:28:30.890900 | +7:13.43200 | 67.2p |
3 | Jonas Stenberg | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:33:02.918100 | +11:45.70400 | 64.7p |
4 | Casper Wakefield | SK Leksand | 2:38:47.952600 | +17:30.104900 | 61.8p |
5 | Mikael Ekstrand | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:40:51.965000 | +19:34.117300 | 60.8p |
6 | Lukas Sterner | Stockholms RK | 2:41:05.966400 | +19:48.118700 | 60.7p |
7 | Joakim Lundgren | Axa SC | 2:42:46.976500 | +21:29.128800 | 60.0p |
8 | Christian Domfors | GOIF Tjalve | 2:46:53.1001200 | +25:36.153500 | 58.2p |
9 | Ola Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 2:47:21.1004000 | +26:04.156300 | 58.0p |
10 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:48:17.1009600 | +27:00.161900 | 57.6p |
11 | Mattias Timrén | Bromma | 2:51:38.1029700 | +30:21.182000 | 56.2p |
12 | Jon Malmsten | Stenkyrka IF | 2:52:45.1036400 | +31:28.188700 | 55.8p |
13 | Stefan Carlsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:53:09.1038800 | +31:52.191100 | 55.6p |
14 | Erik Backman | Team Ormsalva | 2:54:24.1046300 | +33:07.198600 | 55.2p |
15 | Anders Vestin | Myssjö | 2:59:22.1076100 | +38:05.228400 | 53.3p |
16 | Johan Beskow | Sundbybergs IK | 3:00:20.1081900 | +39:03.234200 | 53.0p |
17 | Peter Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 3:04:57.1109600 | +43:40.261900 | 51.4p |
18 | Marcus Widén | Axa SC | 3:10:01.1140000 | +48:44.292300 | 49.8p |
19 | Andreas Mühlich | Axa SC | 3:10:06.1140500 | +48:49.292800 | 49.8p |
20 | Lars Ljunggren | Gävle SK | 3:14:34.1167300 | +53:17.319600 | 48.4p |
21 | Joakim Pedersen | Axa SC | 3:16:03.1176200 | +54:46.328500 | 48.0p |
22 | Johan Elliot | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:16:14.1177300 | +54:57.329600 | 47.9p |
23 | Mattias Olausson | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 3:16:15.1177400 | +54:58.329700 | 47.9p |
24 | Patrik Borgander | Axa SC | 3:24:01.1224000 | +1:02:44.376300 | 45.8p |
25 | Marcus Block | Borlänge | 3:25:57.1235600 | +1:04:40.387900 | 45.3p |
26 | Anders Åberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:26:56.1241500 | +1:05:39.393800 | 45.0p |
27 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 3:29:13.1255200 | +1:07:56.407500 | 44.5p |
28 | Andreas Rohman | ECT IL | 3:33:46.1282500 | +1:12:29.434800 | 43.4p |
29 | Rikard Enberg | Shc Byggservice Norrköping | 3:38:21.1310000 | +1:17:04.462300 | 42.3p |
30 | Thomas Andersson | Sälens IF | 3:47:06.1362500 | +1:25:49.514800 | 40.4p |
31 | Mathias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 3:49:22.1376100 | +1:28:05.528400 | 40.0p |
32 | Kim Herou | Axa SC | 4:00:19.1441800 | +1:39:02.594100 | 37.9p |
33 | David Stoor | Axa SC | 4:12:27.1514600 | +1:51:10.666900 | 35.8p |
34 | Per Herrmann | Stora Skedvi IK | 4:15:14.1531300 | +1:53:57.683600 | 35.4p |
35 | Cameron Ryan | Axa SC | 4:39:22.1676100 | +2:18:05.828400 | 32.0p |