2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:18.43700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 7:40.45900 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 8:01.48000 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Astrid Kraft | Almby IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Alma Schullström | Gillberga SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne SLF | 10:37.63600 | +3:48.22700 | |
8 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:05.66400 | +4:16.25500 | |
9 | Iris Fogde | Filipstads SF | 13:00.77900 | +6:11.37000 | |
- | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:42.46100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 7:55.47400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 7:57.47600 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 8:28.50700 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 9:04.54300 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 10:37.63600 | +3:06.18500 | |
10 | Edvin Dalgård | Filipstads SF | 11:57.71600 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Oscar Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovis Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | | | |
2 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | | | |
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | | | |
4 | Maja Modin | Filipstads SF | | | |
5 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | | | |
6 | Doris Fogde | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
2 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | | | |
3 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
4 | Gustav Gerdt | Stavnäs IK | | | |
- | Marius Blom | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vincent Malmqvist | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 30:34.183300 | | |
2 | Olof Dickson | Gillberga SK | 47:07.282600 | +16:33.99200 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 22:56.137500 | | |
2 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 23:24.140300 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 23:44.142300 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 23:52.143100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 24:04.144300 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 24:42.148100 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 24:44.148300 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:55.149400 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 25:11.151000 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 25:26.152500 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:10.168900 | +5:14.31300 | |
- | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 19:45.118400 | | |
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 20:21.122000 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 20:45.124400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 21:15.127400 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 21:28.128700 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 21:29.128800 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 21:44.130300 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 22:10.132900 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 22:20.133900 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:31.141000 | +3:46.22500 | |
11 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 23:32.141100 | +3:47.22600 | |
12 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 25:28.152700 | +5:43.34200 | |
- | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 13:27.80600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 13:43.82200 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:56.83500 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 14:08.84700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 14:16.85500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:36.87500 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:38.87700 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 14:38.87700 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:47.88600 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 15:23.92200 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Maiken Blom | Östmarks IF | 15:40.93900 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 16:30.98900 | +3:15.19400 | |
15 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 17:14.103300 | +3:59.23800 | |
16 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 18:23.110200 | +5:08.30700 | |
17 | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 21:12.127100 | +7:57.47600 | |
- | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 12:45.76400 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 12:47.76600 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 13:17.79600 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 13:36.81500 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 13:50.82900 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 14:08.84700 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:13.85200 | +2:23.14200 | |
13 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:15.85400 | +2:25.14400 | |
14 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 14:38.87700 | +2:48.16700 | |
15 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 15:48.94700 | +3:58.23700 | |
16 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 15:53.95200 | +4:03.24200 | |
- | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:22.74100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 14:04.84300 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 14:11.85000 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 14:14.85300 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 14:23.86200 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Adam Stråle | Grava SK | 15:35.93400 | +3:33.21200 | |
- | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 11:26.68500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:29.68800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 11:35.69400 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 11:45.70400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 12:27.74600 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 12:42.76100 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 13:12.79100 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 13:30.80900 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:34.81300 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 14:36.87500 | +3:17.19600 | |
12 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 16:26.98500 | +5:07.30600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)