5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 12:54.77300 | ||
2 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 13:23.80200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 13:34.81300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 13:38.81700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 14:26.86500 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:43.88200 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:48.88700 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Ella Jäger | Hagfors SF | 17:23.104200 | +4:29.26800 | |
- | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:41.64000 | ||
2 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 11:12.67100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 11:58.71700 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:44.10300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:37.45600 | ||
2 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:52.47100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 7:59.47800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:15.55400 | +1:38.9700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 7:01.42000 | ||
2 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 7:11.43000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 7:37.45600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Irma Jäger | Hagfors SF | 7:58.47700 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:12.49100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 8:43.52200 | +1:42.10100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 6:54.41300 | +31.3000 | |
- | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Albin Nilsson | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Joel Nilsson | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 6:03.36200 | ||
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:24.38300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:43.40200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 6:55.41400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:03.42200 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 7:17.43600 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:05.12400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 6:06.36500 | ||
2 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:11.31000 | ||
2 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 5:30.32900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Albin Kallström | Sunne SLF | 7:17.43600 | +2:06.12500 | |
4 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 7:25.44400 | +2:14.13300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Natalie Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | |||
- | Ellinor Lans | Ekshärads SF | |||
- | Nelly Persson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Meja Johansson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Elton Welin | Hagfors SF | |||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Moa Persson | Ekshärads SF | |||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Noah Lindberg | Hagfors SF | |||
- | Lindberg Joel | Hagfors SF |