7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 23:39.141850 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 24:33.147250 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:43.148240 | +1:03.6290 | |
4 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 25:04.150300 | +1:24.8350 | |
5 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 25:04.150340 | +1:24.8390 | |
6 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 25:13.151220 | +1:33.9270 | |
7 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 25:15.151430 | +1:35.9480 | |
8 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 25:21.152000 | +1:41.10050 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 25:40.153940 | +2:00.11990 | |
10 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 25:41.154010 | +2:01.12060 | |
11 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 25:44.154300 | +2:04.12350 | |
12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 26:01.156070 | +2:22.14120 | |
13 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:03.156270 | +2:24.14320 | |
14 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 26:16.157540 | +2:36.15590 | |
15 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 26:17.157630 | +2:37.15680 | |
16 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:31.159040 | +2:51.17090 | |
17 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:33.159290 | +2:54.17340 | |
18 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 26:56.161510 | +3:16.19560 | |
19 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 26:59.161870 | +3:20.19920 | |
20 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 27:04.162340 | +3:24.20390 | |
21 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 27:08.162700 | +3:28.20750 | |
22 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 27:09.162860 | +3:30.20910 | |
23 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 27:12.163120 | +3:32.21170 | |
24 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 27:14.163340 | +3:34.21390 | |
25 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 27:15.163450 | +3:36.21500 | |
26 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 27:26.164570 | +3:47.22620 | |
27 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 27:34.165370 | +3:55.23420 | |
28 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 27:36.165570 | +3:57.23620 | |
29 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:37.165640 | +3:57.23690 | |
30 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 27:37.165680 | +3:58.23730 | |
31 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 27:41.166000 | +4:01.24050 | |
32 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 27:50.166910 | +4:10.24960 | |
33 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 28:07.168620 | +4:27.26670 | |
34 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:19.169840 | +4:39.27890 | |
35 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 28:23.170240 | +4:43.28290 | |
36 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:25.170460 | +4:46.28510 | |
37 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 28:29.170850 | +4:50.28900 | |
38 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 28:32.171150 | +4:53.29200 | |
39 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 28:37.171660 | +4:58.29710 | |
40 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 28:39.171840 | +4:59.29890 | |
41 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 29:00.173900 | +5:20.31950 | |
42 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 29:13.175230 | +5:33.33280 | |
43 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 29:17.175600 | +5:37.33650 | |
44 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 29:21.176000 | +5:41.34050 | |
45 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 29:24.176350 | +5:45.34400 | |
46 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:36.177510 | +5:56.35560 | |
47 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 29:42.178140 | +6:02.36190 | |
48 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:51.179050 | +6:12.37100 | |
49 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 29:52.179160 | +6:13.37210 | |
50 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 30:48.184710 | +7:08.42760 | |
51 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 30:56.185590 | +7:17.43640 | |
52 | Ester Olofsson | Ås IF | 36:30.218940 | +12:50.76990 | |
53 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 37:36.225570 | +13:57.83620 | |
- | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 21:53.131290 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 21:55.131420 | +1.30 | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 22:06.132550 | +12.1160 | |
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:09.132840 | +15.1450 | |
5 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 22:12.133110 | +18.1720 | |
6 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 22:16.133570 | +22.2180 | |
7 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 22:18.133780 | +24.2390 | |
8 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 22:22.134190 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:24.134370 | +30.2980 | |
10 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 22:37.135600 | +43.4210 | |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 22:46.136590 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 22:58.137710 | +1:04.6320 | |
13 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 22:58.137790 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:07.138620 | +1:13.7230 | |
15 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 23:09.138870 | +1:15.7480 | |
16 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:12.139190 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:16.139570 | +1:22.8180 | |
18 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:25.140450 | +1:31.9060 | |
19 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:31.141040 | +1:37.9650 | |
20 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 23:33.141270 | +1:39.9880 | |
21 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 23:39.141850 | +1:45.10460 | |
22 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 23:42.142150 | +1:48.10760 | |
23 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:45.142480 | +1:51.11090 | |
24 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 23:45.142490 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:50.142940 | +1:56.11550 | |
26 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:50.142970 | +1:56.11580 | |
27 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 23:54.143380 | +2:00.11990 | |
28 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:56.143570 | +2:02.12180 | |
29 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59.143810 | +2:05.12420 | |
30 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:00.143900 | +2:06.12510 | |
31 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 24:00.143920 | +2:06.12530 | |
32 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 24:04.144350 | +2:10.12960 | |
33 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 24:07.144680 | +2:13.13290 | |
34 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 24:09.144840 | +2:15.13450 | |
35 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:11.145020 | +2:17.13630 | |
36 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 24:20.145950 | +2:26.14560 | |
37 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 24:25.146450 | +2:31.15060 | |
38 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 24:26.146520 | +2:32.15130 | |
39 | David Borg | Täby IS SK | 24:27.146630 | +2:33.15240 | |
40 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 24:28.146730 | +2:34.15340 | |
41 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 24:30.146950 | +2:36.15560 | |
42 | Gabinus Ripa | Funäsdalens IF | 24:36.147540 | +2:42.16150 | |
43 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 24:46.148560 | +2:52.17170 | |
44 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 24:54.149370 | +3:00.17980 | |
45 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 24:56.149530 | +3:02.18140 | |
46 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 24:57.149610 | +3:03.18220 | |
47 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 25:01.150080 | +3:07.18690 | |
48 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:11.151050 | +3:17.19660 | |
49 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 25:20.151990 | +3:27.20600 | |
50 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:24.152310 | +3:30.20920 | |
51 | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 25:24.152350 | +3:30.20960 | |
52 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 25:26.152580 | +3:32.21190 | |
53 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 25:39.153810 | +3:45.22420 | |
54 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 25:40.153900 | +3:46.22510 | |
55 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 25:53.155200 | +3:59.23810 | |
56 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 26:02.156160 | +4:08.24770 | |
57 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 26:07.156610 | +4:13.25220 | |
58 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 26:08.156710 | +4:14.25320 | |
59 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 26:15.157480 | +4:21.26090 | |
60 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 26:20.157990 | +4:27.26600 | |
61 | Seth Borglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:23.158280 | +4:29.26890 | |
62 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:44.160330 | +4:50.28940 | |
63 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:53.161220 | +4:59.29830 | |
64 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 27:57.167670 | +6:03.36280 | |
65 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 28:45.172450 | +6:51.41060 | |
66 | Johannes Trost | Täby IS SK | 29:01.174000 | +7:07.42610 | |
67 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 29:22.176120 | +7:28.44730 | |
68 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 32:22.194100 | +10:28.62710 | |
- | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 14:56.89500 | | |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:40.93990 | +44.4390 | |
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:46.94520 | +50.4920 | |
4 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 15:52.95130 | +56.5530 | |
5 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:55.95490 | +59.5890 | |
6 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:57.95600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:01.96000 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 16:03.96230 | +1:07.6630 | |
9 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:04.96330 | +1:08.6730 | |
10 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 16:05.96400 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:20.97900 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 16:21.98060 | +1:25.8460 | |
13 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 16:23.98220 | +1:27.8620 | |
14 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:25.98450 | +1:29.8850 | |
15 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:45.100450 | +1:49.10850 | |
16 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:47.100610 | +1:51.11010 | |
17 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:47.100660 | +1:51.11060 | |
18 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 16:48.100770 | +1:52.11170 | |
19 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 16:49.100800 | +1:53.11200 | |
20 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:54.101300 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:55.101440 | +1:59.11840 | |
22 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 16:57.101670 | +2:01.12070 | |
23 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:58.101750 | +2:02.12150 | |
24 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 17:03.102200 | +2:07.12600 | |
25 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:03.102280 | +2:07.12680 | |
26 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 17:12.103180 | +2:16.13580 | |
27 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 17:20.103970 | +2:24.14370 | |
28 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 17:26.104590 | +2:30.14990 | |
29 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 17:32.105160 | +2:36.15560 | |
30 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 17:34.105330 | +2:38.15730 | |
31 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 17:36.105520 | +2:40.15920 | |
32 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 17:37.105640 | +2:41.16040 | |
33 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 17:40.105920 | +2:44.16320 | |
34 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 17:51.107070 | +2:55.17470 | |
35 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:54.107300 | +2:58.17700 | |
36 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:02.108130 | +3:06.18530 | |
37 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108290 | +3:07.18690 | |
38 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:05.108440 | +3:09.18840 | |
39 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 18:06.108500 | +3:10.18900 | |
40 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 18:09.108880 | +3:13.19280 | |
41 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 18:11.109020 | +3:15.19420 | |
42 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 18:11.109040 | +3:15.19440 | |
43 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 18:14.109360 | +3:18.19760 | |
43 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:14.109360 | +3:18.19760 | |
45 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:18.109740 | +3:22.20140 | |
46 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:20.109960 | +3:24.20360 | |
47 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 18:22.110180 | +3:26.20580 | |
48 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 18:38.111730 | +3:42.22130 | |
49 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:40.111950 | +3:44.22350 | |
50 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:45.112440 | +3:49.22840 | |
51 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 19:03.114240 | +4:07.24640 | |
52 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 19:04.114360 | +4:08.24760 | |
53 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 19:17.115660 | +4:21.26060 | |
54 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:26.116570 | +4:30.26970 | |
55 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 19:49.118840 | +4:53.29240 | |
56 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 19:57.119680 | +5:01.30080 | |
57 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 20:04.120320 | +5:08.30720 | |
58 | Jasmin Persson | Kalix SK | 20:14.121320 | +5:18.31720 | |
59 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 20:16.121560 | +5:20.31960 | |
60 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:18.121740 | +5:22.32140 | |
61 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:25.122400 | +5:29.32800 | |
62 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 20:39.123890 | +5:43.34290 | |
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 13:56.83580 | | |
2 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 14:04.84380 | +8.700 | |
3 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 14:15.85430 | +18.1750 | |
4 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 14:15.85440 | +18.1760 | |
5 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86170 | +25.2490 | |
6 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:26.86540 | +29.2860 | |
7 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:29.86870 | +32.3190 | |
8 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:33.87220 | +36.3540 | |
9 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 14:37.87670 | +40.3990 | |
10 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:42.88170 | +45.4490 | |
11 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 14:44.88360 | +47.4680 | |
12 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:48.88710 | +51.5030 | |
13 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:57.89630 | +1:00.5950 | |
14 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 14:59.89830 | +1:02.6150 | |
15 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 14:59.89890 | +1:03.6210 | |
16 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:00.89920 | +1:03.6240 | |
17 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 15:04.90370 | +1:07.6690 | |
18 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:08.90730 | +1:11.7050 | |
19 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:12.91190 | +1:16.7510 | |
20 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:13.91230 | +1:16.7550 | |
21 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:13.91260 | +1:16.7580 | |
22 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:14.91340 | +1:17.7660 | |
23 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:14.91380 | +1:18.7700 | |
24 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:15.91430 | +1:18.7750 | |
25 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:17.91660 | +1:20.7980 | |
26 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 15:18.91740 | +1:21.8060 | |
27 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 15:22.92120 | +1:25.8440 | |
28 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:24.92370 | +1:27.8690 | |
29 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 15:24.92380 | +1:28.8700 | |
30 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 15:27.92680 | +1:31.9000 | |
31 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 15:30.92950 | +1:33.9270 | |
32 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 15:32.93110 | +1:35.9430 | |
33 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 15:34.93380 | +1:38.9700 | |
33 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 15:34.93380 | +1:38.9700 | |
35 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:39.93880 | +1:43.10200 | |
36 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:41.94020 | +1:44.10340 | |
37 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 15:44.94320 | +1:47.10640 | |
38 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 15:48.94720 | +1:51.11040 | |
39 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:52.95130 | +1:55.11450 | |
40 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 15:52.95150 | +1:55.11470 | |
41 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 15:56.95530 | +1:59.11850 | |
42 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:59.95870 | +2:02.12190 | |
43 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:02.96110 | +2:05.12430 | |
44 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 16:03.96290 | +2:07.12610 | |
45 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:11.97050 | +2:14.13370 | |
46 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:15.97400 | +2:18.13720 | |
47 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 16:21.98030 | +2:24.14350 | |
48 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 16:22.98120 | +2:25.14440 | |
49 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 16:23.98200 | +2:26.14520 | |
50 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 16:35.99450 | +2:38.15770 | |
51 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:39.99880 | +2:43.16200 | |
52 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 16:41.100030 | +2:44.16350 | |
53 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 16:59.101840 | +3:02.18160 | |
54 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 17:05.102450 | +3:08.18770 | |
55 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 17:18.103770 | +3:21.20090 | |
56 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:19.103800 | +3:22.20120 | |
57 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 17:53.107290 | +3:57.23610 | |
58 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 18:28.110750 | +4:31.27070 | |
59 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 19:07.114620 | +5:10.30940 | |
- | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)