42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:08:15.769400 | 77.4p | |
2 | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 2:17:51.827000 | 70.1p | |
3 | Lena VIKLUND | Högbo GIF | 2:18:51.833000 | 69.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 2:21:11.847000 | 67.8p | |
2 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 2:44:44.988300 | 55.4p | |
3 | Angela Johansson | OK Ravinen | 2:49:04.1014300 | 53.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Marell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:22.1022100 | 53.0p | |
2 | Carina Wärme | Roslagsbro IF | 2:51:53.1031200 | 52.4p | |
3 | Mia Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 2:52:02.1032100 | 52.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christina Holmberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:40:28.1322700 | 38.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore / Lager 157 ski Team | 1:56:41.700000 | 88.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK / Lager 157 Ski Team | 1:57:37.705600 | 87.6p | |
3 | Adam Steen | Axa SC / AXA SC | 1:59:00.713900 | 86.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 2:08:05.768400 | 77.6p | |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | 2:11:59.791800 | 74.4p | |
3 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:12:36.795500 | 73.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 2:04:38.747700 | 80.6p | |
2 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:15:57.815600 | 71.4p | |
3 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:16:11.817000 | 71.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:04:27.746600 | 80.8p | |
2 | Stefan Palm | Lager 157 Skiteam | 2:04:59.749800 | 80.3p | |
3 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:11:49.790800 | 74.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dick Gustafsson | Landehof Skidor | 2:11:55.791400 | 74.5p | |
2 | Jari Jussi | Gävle SK | 2:15:31.813000 | 71.7p | |
3 | Patrik Larsson | XC STHLM Skiklubb / Xc Sthlm Skiklubb | 2:16:48.820700 | 70.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:27:55.887400 | 63.7p | |
2 | Johan Strömdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:29:57.899600 | 62.6p | |
3 | Tord Brunswick | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:07.918600 | 60.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ove Storm | Eds SK | 2:29:32.897100 | 62.8p | |
2 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 2:31:48.910700 | 61.6p | |
3 | Håkan Danielsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:33:06.918500 | 60.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sune Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:56:35.1059400 | 50.7p | |
2 | Jan Lund | Orsa SK | 3:00:23.1082200 | 49.3p | |
3 | Rolf Österberg | Baggetorps If | 3:07:11.1123000 | 47.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Nordquist | KOPPARBERG | 3:40:07.1320600 | 38.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josef Johansson | OK Kolmården | 1:21:35.489400 | 68.1p | |
2 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:33:50.562900 | 59.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Angelica Johansson | LUDVIKA | 3:01:04.1086300 | 49.1p | |
2 | Louise Von Bahr | STOCKHOLM | 3:06:43.1120200 | 47.2p | |
3 | Åsa Palm | IK Stern | 3:07:37.1125600 | 47.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Lundqvist | UPPSALA | 2:30:33.903200 | 62.3p | |
2 | Axel Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 2:31:10.906900 | 61.9p | |
3 | Tomas Bergman | VÅMHUS | 2:36:40.939900 | 59.1p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:21:49.490800 | 67.9p | |
2 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 1:23:03.498200 | 66.9p | |
3 | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:27:01.522000 | 63.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Westerberg | Tullinge | 1:17:35.465400 | 71.6p | |
2 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 1:19:29.476800 | 69.9p | |
3 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 1:21:39.489800 | 68.0p |