20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:08:54.413300 | 73.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 58:09.348800 | 86.9p | ||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 1:03:11.379000 | +5:02.30100 | 80.0p | |||
3 | Henrik Dahlén | SWE | 1:03:12.379100 | +5:03.30200 | 79.9p | |||
4 | Rolf Kempe | No Club | 1:03:40.381900 | +5:31.33000 | 79.4p | |||
5 | Tobias Engblom | Gripen Skiteam | 1:03:58.383700 | +5:49.34800 | 79.0p | |||
6 | Thommy Larsson | Stockviks SF | 1:04:52.389100 | +6:43.40200 | 77.9p | |||
7 | Mikael Edlund | Alnö Race Team | 1:09:44.418300 | +11:35.69400 | 72.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:56.173500 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 30:46.184500 | +1:50.10900 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 31:26.188500 | +2:30.14900 | 77.0p | |||
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 31:39.189800 | +2:43.16200 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 32:44.196300 | +3:48.22700 | 73.9p | |||
6 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 34:08.204700 | +5:12.31100 | 70.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:36.105500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:17.109600 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:18.109700 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:57.113600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 19:22.116100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
8 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 19:30.116900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
9 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:53.119200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
10 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 20:02.120100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
11 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 20:12.121100 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
12 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 22:03.132200 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 16:14.97300 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 16:28.98700 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:39.99800 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 16:48.100700 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 16:55.101400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:00.101900 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 17:16.103500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
9 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 17:19.103800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
10 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 17:36.105500 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
11 | Felix Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:03.108200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
12 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 21:03.126200 | +5:15.31400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
2 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 9:41.58000 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:47.58600 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:49.58800 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:14.55300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 9:31.57000 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:47.58600 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:45.64400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 11:18.67700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
8 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 11:23.68200 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:06.54500 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:17.55600 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 9:26.56500 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 9:31.57000 | +30.2900 | ||||
6 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
8 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 11:06.66500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:59.53800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 9:03.54200 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:12.55100 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:12.55100 | +18.1700 | ||||
6 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:27.56600 | +33.3200 | ||||
7 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 10:01.60000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:32.57100 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58000 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:50.58900 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Helly Hellgren | Alnö SK | 14:27.86600 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:52.53100 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:01.54000 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:36.51500 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:52.53100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
7 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
9 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
10 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:42.52100 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:58.53700 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 8:59.53800 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
8 | Albin Eriksson | Matfors SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
9 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
10 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
11 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58900 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
12 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:53.41200 | |||||
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Medskogsbron | 7:19.43800 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Astrid Cardell | Alnö SK | 7:26.44500 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Stöde IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Norah Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 8:28.50700 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Lena Högberg | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Greta Högberg | Alnö SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
9 | Elin Stengard | Matfors SK | 9:55.59400 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 6:22.38100 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Freya Loré | Lucksta IF | 6:40.39900 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Maja Åkerlund | Matfors SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:38.45700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
7 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Felicia Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 9:50.58900 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 5:56.35500 | |||||
2 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 6:01.36000 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 6:30.38900 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 6:38.39700 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 6:49.40800 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Isak Rundén | Tynderö IK | 7:06.42500 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:24.44300 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Anton Grahn | Alnö SK | 8:17.49600 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
10 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 8:42.52100 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
11 | Alfred Forsberg | Matfors SK | 9:22.56100 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 5:50.34900 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:24.38300 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
6 | Edvin Heurgren | Alnö SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Charlie Holmlund | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 1:18:37.471600 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Åström | Sundsvalls OK | 1:48:09.648800 | +29:32.177100 | 46.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 1:03:36.381500 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 1:06:36.399500 | +3:00.17900 | 75.9p | |||
3 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 1:08:29.410800 | +4:53.29200 | 73.8p | |||
4 | Mikael Nilsson | Alnö SK | 1:12:27.434600 | +8:51.53000 | 69.7p | |||
5 | Anton Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 1:19:26.476500 | +15:50.94900 | 63.6p | |||
6 | Tomas Edström | Alnö SK | 1:20:44.484300 | +17:08.102700 | 62.6p | |||
7 | Joakim Jönsson | Bergeforsens SK | 1:21:14.487300 | +17:38.105700 | 62.2p | |||
8 | Anders Axling | Sundsvalls OK | 1:21:26.488500 | +17:50.106900 | 62.0p | |||
9 | Per Stenvall | Bergeforsens SK | 1:21:55.491400 | +18:19.109800 | 61.7p | |||
10 | Tomas Sprock | Tynderö IK | 1:37:51.587000 | +34:15.205400 | 51.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 31:43.190200 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Kadri Kalvo | Sundsvalls OK | 49:21.296000 | +17:38.105700 | 49.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Bäckman | No Club | 37:56.227500 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Bergström | IF Strategen | 40:20.241900 | +2:24.14300 | 60.0p | |||
3 | Bruno von Sicard | Alnö SK | 46:43.280200 | +8:47.52600 | 51.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Lundström | Matfors SK | 46:50.280900 | +8:54.53300 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 47:55.287400 | +9:59.59800 | 50.5p | |||
6 | Martin Åström | Sundsvalls OK | 51:49.310800 | +13:53.83200 | 46.7p | |||
7 | Torbjörn Israelsson | No Club | 54:33.327200 | +16:37.99600 | 44.4p |