10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 36:51.221000 | 63.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 37:13.223200 | 62.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 37:38.225700 | 61.7p | |
2 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 39:56.239500 | +2:18.13700 | 58.1p |
3 | Monica Stoltz | Ängebo IK | 49:14.295300 | +11:36.69500 | 47.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 39:40.237900 | 58.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 31:56.191500 | 72.7p | |
2 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 35:11.211000 | +3:15.19400 | 66.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 31:19.187800 | 74.1p | |
2 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 34:09.204800 | +2:50.16900 | 68.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 32:59.197800 | 70.4p | |
2 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GIF | 35:58.215700 | +2:59.17800 | 64.5p |
3 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 38:14.229300 | +5:15.31400 | 60.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 32:31.195000 | 71.4p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 33:57.203600 | +1:26.8500 | 68.4p |
3 | Jerker Sundin | Delsbo IF | 34:18.205700 | +1:47.10600 | 67.7p |
4 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 35:33.213200 | +3:02.18100 | 65.3p |
5 | Tomasz Pilewicz | Forsa OK | 38:55.233400 | +6:24.38300 | 59.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maj-Lis Wikström | Ängebo IK | 20:25.122400 | 53.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 19:42.118100 | 55.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:56.149500 | 43.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:46.100500 | 66.2p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 16:53.101200 | +7.600 | 65.7p |
3 | Tomas Foxegård Rex | OK | 17:54.107300 | +1:08.6700 | 61.8p |
4 | Tommie Hansson | Bjursås IK | 18:07.108600 | +1:21.8000 | 61.0p |
5 | Per-Anders Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:10.108900 | +1:24.8300 | 60.8p |
6 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 18:17.109600 | +1:31.9000 | 60.4p |
7 | Lars-Åke Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:54.113300 | +2:08.12700 | 58.3p |
8 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 20:33.123200 | +3:47.22600 | 53.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 16:56.101500 | 65.5p | |
2 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | 1life IF | 17:44.106300 | +48.4700 | 62.4p |
3 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:08.6700 | 61.1p |
4 | Östen Pekkari | IFK Kiruna | 18:59.113800 | +2:03.12200 | 58.0p |
5 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 19:02.114100 | +2:06.12500 | 57.9p |
6 | Sven Olov Skoglund | Ilsbo SK | 19:42.118100 | +2:46.16500 | 55.8p |
6 | John Skyttmark | Offerdals SK | 19:42.118100 | +2:46.16500 | 55.8p |
8 | Jaakko Moilanen | Laxå OK | 21:55.131400 | +4:59.29800 | 49.9p |
9 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 23:04.138300 | +6:08.36700 | 47.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:33.105200 | 63.1p | |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Soppero Sameförening | 19:43.118200 | +2:10.12900 | 55.8p |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 20:28.122700 | +2:55.17400 | 53.6p |
4 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 20:31.123000 | +2:58.17700 | 53.5p |
5 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 20:53.125200 | +3:20.19900 | 52.5p |
6 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 21:47.130600 | +4:14.25300 | 50.2p |
7 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 21:53.131200 | +4:20.25900 | 50.0p |
8 | Bjarne Åskogh | Strömsbergs IF | 23:41.142000 | +6:08.36700 | 46.0p |
9 | Bernt Evert Ingemar Hellström | Strömsbergs IF | 27:41.166000 | +10:08.60700 | 39.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 18:54.113300 | 58.3p | |
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 20:28.122700 | +1:34.9300 | 53.6p |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 28:13.169200 | +9:19.55800 | 38.3p |
- | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Skarp | Ängebo IK | 24:40.147900 | 44.1p |