15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 43:38.261700 | 61.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 47:10.282900 | 57.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 43:46.262500 | 61.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Eriksson | Lucksta IF | 35:02.210100 | 77.1p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 37:50.226900 | 71.4p | |
3 | Jonas Lantz | Lucksta IF | 39:13.235200 | 68.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 36:10.216900 | 74.7p | |
2 | Jan Erik Länta | Jokkmokks SK | 40:14.241300 | 67.1p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Roger Claesson | Östersunds SK | 36:50.220900 | 73.3p | |
2 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 38:24.230300 | 70.3p | |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 39:45.238400 | 67.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 41:26.248500 | 65.2p | |
2 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 42:49.256800 | 63.1p | |
3 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 43:22.260100 | 62.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 27:06.162500 | 67.1p | |
2 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:44.166300 | 65.6p | |
3 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 29:15.175400 | 62.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 27:32.165100 | 66.1p | |
2 | John Skyttmark | Offerdals SK | 30:33.183200 | 59.6p | |
3 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 30:41.184000 | 59.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Jansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:54.179300 | 60.9p | |
2 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 30:35.183400 | 59.5p | |
3 | Bror Olofsson | Soppero Sameförening | 33:10.198900 | 54.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 15:44.94300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 15:23.92200 | ||
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 16:25.98400 | ||
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 22:07.132600 |