15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 48:52.293100 | 57.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 46:46.280500 | 60.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Bergman | Västerås Skidklubb | 50:18.301700 | 55.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 41:29.248800 | 67.8p | |
2 | Fredrik Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 46:19.277800 | 60.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 40:42.244100 | 69.1p | |
2 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 41:22.248100 | 68.0p | |
3 | Johan Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 43:46.262500 | 64.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Micael Westerlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 49:11.295000 | 57.2p | |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:13.187200 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:51.101000 | ||
2 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 17:14.103300 | ||
3 | Josefine Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:20.121900 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karolin Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:40.117900 | 47.6p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:21.92000 | ||
2 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 15:45.94400 | ||
3 | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 15:52.95100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:32.63100 | ||
3 | Lovisa Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:55.89400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 10:09.60800 | ||
2 | Lovisa Bylund | Fagersta Södra IK | 10:15.61400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Moa Ingvarsson | Sätra IF | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Elvira Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:42.64100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Ågren | Sätra IF | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Lucas Lingblom | IFK Sala | 10:07.60600 | ||
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:25.62400 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:57.47600 | ||
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 8:10.48900 | ||
3 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 8:50.52900 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:38.45700 | ||
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 8:36.51500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Wallenius | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:55.29400 | ||
2 | Liv Smevold | Sätra IF | 5:11.31000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 3:54.23300 | ||
2 | Assar Magnusson | Norbergs SK | 6:07.36600 | ||
3 | Werner Asp | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 7:59.47800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 3:38.21700 | ||
2 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 3:45.22400 | ||
3 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:53.23200 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Vikman | örsundsbro if | 3:22.20100 | ||
2 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:35.21400 | ||
3 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 3:37.21600 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Lööf | SWE | 46:06.276500 | 61.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 52:21.314000 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Sandén | Strängnäs | 38:53.233200 |