10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 24:53.149280 | | 82.2p |
2 | Oscar Lund | IK Vista | 25:32.153110 | +38.3730 | 80.1p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 25:46.154560 | +52.5180 | 79.4p |
4 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 26:10.156970 | +1:16.7590 | 78.2p |
5 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 27:52.167140 | +2:58.17760 | 73.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 27:52.167130 | | 73.4p |
2 | Magnus Larsson | Mullsjö SOK | 33:34.201350 | +5:42.34120 | 60.9p |
3 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 39:51.239050 | +11:59.71820 | 51.3p |
- | Per Bertilsson | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 27:06.162550 | | 75.5p |
2 | Peter Johansson | Mullsjö SOK | 30:51.185010 | +3:44.22360 | 66.3p |
- | Peter Torgen | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 15:18.91700 | | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:28.92740 | +10.940 | |
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:30.92940 | +12.1140 | |
4 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 16:09.96880 | +51.5080 | |
5 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 16:18.97740 | +1:00.5940 | |
6 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 16:18.97770 | +1:00.5970 | |
7 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 16:21.98080 | +1:03.6280 | |
8 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:40.105920 | +2:22.14120 | |
9 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:56.107580 | +2:38.15780 | |
10 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 18:53.113230 | +3:35.21430 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:05.78430 | | |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 13:42.82190 | +37.3660 | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 13:43.82280 | +38.3750 | |
4 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 13:56.83510 | +50.4980 | |
5 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:03.84240 | +58.5710 | |
6 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:20.85940 | +1:15.7410 | |
7 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 14:33.87220 | +1:27.8690 | |
8 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:35.87470 | +1:30.8940 | |
9 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:50.88940 | +1:45.10410 | |
10 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 15:00.89930 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 15:22.92130 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 15:29.92850 | +2:24.14320 | |
13 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 15:35.93440 | +2:30.14910 | |
14 | Lukas Magnerfelt | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:43.94210 | +2:37.15680 | |
15 | Kalle Inemyr | Istrums SK | 16:32.99150 | +3:27.20620 | |
16 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:46.100510 | +3:40.21980 | |
17 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:47.100650 | +3:42.22120 | |
18 | Olle Fogelberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:01.108090 | +4:56.29560 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:23.56270 | | |
2 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 9:32.57160 | +8.790 | |
3 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:41.58040 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 9:48.58790 | +25.2420 | |
5 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:07.60680 | +44.4310 | |
6 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63360 | +1:10.6990 | |
7 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:36.63570 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 10:38.63770 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:38.63770 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:54.65330 | +1:30.8960 | |
11 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:55.65430 | +1:31.9060 | |
12 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 10:59.65850 | +1:35.9480 | |
13 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:02.66170 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:09.66850 | +1:45.10480 | |
15 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 11:26.68570 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:37.69600 | +2:13.13230 | |
17 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 12:02.72160 | +2:38.15790 | |
18 | Mileva Arek | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:34.75300 | +3:10.18930 | |
19 | Irma Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 12:46.76510 | +3:22.20140 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:35.51470 | | |
2 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:45.52490 | +10.920 | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:32.57160 | +56.5590 | |
4 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:05.6430 | |
5 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:45.58420 | +1:09.6850 | |
6 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:46.58560 | +1:10.6990 | |
7 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 10:03.60240 | +1:27.8670 | |
8 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:05.60420 | +1:29.8850 | |
9 | Alice Nossler | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:08.60720 | +1:32.9150 | |
10 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 10:31.63040 | +1:55.11470 | |
11 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 10:44.64390 | +2:09.12820 | |
12 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 11:19.67870 | +2:44.16300 | |
13 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 12:06.72500 | +3:30.20930 | |
14 | Sofia Lunden | Mullsjö SOK | 12:37.75650 | +4:01.24080 | |
15 | Emma Rudmarker | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:26.80550 | +4:50.28980 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 8:00.47980 | | |
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 8:25.50400 | +24.2320 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:30.50920 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 8:34.51330 | +33.3250 | |
5 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:06.54590 | +1:06.6510 | |
6 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:16.55500 | +1:15.7420 | |
7 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:19.55840 | +1:18.7760 | |
8 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:19.55890 | +1:19.7810 | |
9 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:29.56860 | +1:28.8780 | |
10 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 9:30.56960 | +1:29.8880 | |
11 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 9:33.57230 | +1:32.9150 | |
12 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:34.57350 | +1:33.9270 | |
13 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:42.58160 | +1:41.10080 | |
14 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 9:44.58390 | +1:44.10310 | |
15 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:47.58690 | +1:47.10610 | |
16 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:16.13520 | |
17 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 10:17.61680 | +2:16.13600 | |
18 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 10:20.61980 | +2:19.13900 | |
19 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:58.71750 | +3:57.23670 | |
20 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:08.72770 | +4:07.24690 | |
21 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 12:49.76890 | +4:49.28810 | |
- | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Wingskog | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Edenvik | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:35.45440 | | |
2 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:39.45890 | +4.350 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:49.46800 | +13.1260 | |
4 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 7:59.47820 | +23.2280 | |
5 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:01.48010 | +25.2470 | |
6 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:01.48080 | +26.2540 | |
7 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:10.48990 | +35.3450 | |
8 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:11.49040 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:16.49500 | +40.3960 | |
10 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:35.51470 | +1:00.5930 | |
11 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:55.53430 | +1:19.7890 | |
12 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:08.54770 | +1:33.9230 | |
13 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55440 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:26.56530 | +1:50.10990 | |
15 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 9:38.57760 | +2:03.12220 | |
16 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 9:46.58520 | +2:10.12980 | |
17 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 10:18.61720 | +2:42.16180 | |
18 | Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 11:17.67680 | +3:42.22140 | |
19 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 11:29.68870 | +3:54.23330 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:38.27740 | | |
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:55.29460 | +17.1620 | |
3 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 5:30.32970 | +52.5130 | |
4 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:38.33780 | +1:00.5940 | |
5 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 5:44.34300 | +1:05.6460 | |
6 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 5:58.35720 | +1:19.7880 | |
7 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 6:15.37430 | +1:36.9590 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:15.25470 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:26.26520 | +10.950 | |
3 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:29.26800 | +13.1230 | |
4 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 4:37.27630 | +21.2060 | |
5 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 4:54.29380 | +39.3810 | |
6 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 4:56.29540 | +40.3970 | |
7 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:01.30040 | +45.4470 | |
8 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:02.30140 | +46.4570 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 5:03.30240 | +47.4670 | |
10 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 5:04.30310 | +48.4740 | |
11 | Hjalmar Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 5:09.30860 | +53.5290 | |
12 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:10.30940 | +54.5370 | |
13 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 5:19.31870 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Filip Ivarsson - | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:21.32010 | +1:05.6440 | |
15 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:42.34190 | +1:27.8620 | |
16 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 5:47.34600 | +1:31.9030 | |
17 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 5:57.35620 | +1:41.10050 | |
18 | Algot Hessel - | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:00.41980 | +2:45.16410 | |
- | Max Fherm | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)