1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 4:19.25800 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 4:27.26600 | |||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 5:04.30300 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:29.26800 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:44.28300 | |||||
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:23.26200 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Lagerskog Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:42.28100 | |||||
2 | Christina White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 4:45.28400 | |||||
3 | Sara Forsgren | Vårby IK | 4:59.29800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:13.25200 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 4:21.26000 | |||||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 4:26.26500 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 4:03.24200 | |||||
2 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 4:15.25400 | |||||
3 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 4:18.25700 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 3:42.22100 | |||||
2 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:10.24900 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:51.23000 | |||||
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 4:05.24400 | |||||
3 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 4:12.25100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:47.28600 | |||||
2 | Selma White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 4:51.29000 | |||||
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:13.31200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 4:24.26300 | |||||
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 4:25.26400 | |||||
3 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 5:19.31800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:18.25700 | |||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:19.25800 | |||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:24.26300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 3:32.21100 | |||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:46.22500 | |||||
3 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 3:59.23800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:23.26200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
3 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:32.27100 | |||||
3 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:54.29300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:46.22500 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
3 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:56.23500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
1 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:36.21500 | |||||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 3:39.21800 | |||||
3 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:39.21800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:14.25300 | |||||
2 | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:20.25900 | |||||
3 | Liv Silverkraft | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:23.26200 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:39.21800 | |||||
2 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 3:43.22200 | |||||
3 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:52.23100 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 4:04.24300 | |||||
3 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:31.27000 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:43.22200 | |||||
2 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 3:54.23300 | |||||
3 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 4:13.25200 |