1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 2:18.13790 | ||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 2:20.13900 | ||
3 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 2:22.14150 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:57.11670 | ||
2 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 2:06.12560 | ||
3 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 2:07.12650 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 1:54.11370 | ||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 1:55.11420 | ||
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:55.11460 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 1:49.10850 | ||
2 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 1:51.11030 | ||
3 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira | 1:52.11140 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:49.10870 | ||
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 1:49.10890 | ||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:51.11070 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 1:49.10830 | ||
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:49.10860 | ||
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:51.11000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:17.13660 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 2:20.13930 | ||
3 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:20.13980 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:01.12030 | ||
2 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 2:02.12120 | ||
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:05.12410 | ||
3 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 2:05.12410 | ||
3 | Benjamin Kulsetås | Strindheim IL | 2:05.12410 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 1:48.10740 | ||
2 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 1:49.10890 | ||
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 1:51.11000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:44.10320 | ||
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:46.10560 | ||
3 | Kaspar Paarson | Cfc Skischool | 1:47.10610 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 1:42.10180 | ||
2 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 1:43.10290 | ||
3 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:45.10460 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 1:38.9740 | ||
2 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:40.9940 | ||
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:40.9970 |