16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 39:48.238700 | 64.0p | |
2 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 41:51.251000 | +2:03.12200 | 60.4p |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 34:02.204100 | 77.3p | |
2 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 34:31.207000 | +29.2800 | 76.0p |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 35:01.210000 | +59.5800 | 74.7p |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:23.212200 | +1:21.8000 | 73.7p |
5 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 35:27.212600 | +1:25.8400 | 73.6p |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 35:31.213000 | +1:29.8800 | 73.4p |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 31:25.188400 | 85.3p | |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 32:46.196500 | +1:21.8000 | 81.0p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 32:52.197100 | +1:27.8600 | 80.7p |
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 33:03.198200 | +1:38.9700 | 80.1p |
5 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 33:34.201300 | +2:09.12800 | 78.6p |
6 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 33:38.201700 | +2:13.13200 | 78.4p |
7 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 33:52.203100 | +2:27.14600 | 77.8p |
8 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 33:54.203300 | +2:29.14800 | 77.7p |
9 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 34:34.207300 | +3:09.18800 | 75.8p |
10 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 35:07.210600 | +3:42.22100 | 74.4p |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:34.213300 | 73.3p | |
- | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 34:17.205600 | 76.6p | |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:30.206900 | +13.1200 | 76.0p |
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 35:03.210200 | +46.4500 | 74.6p |
4 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 35:13.211200 | +56.5500 | 74.1p |
5 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 37:34.225300 | +3:17.19600 | 68.6p |
6 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 37:54.227300 | +3:37.21600 | 67.9p |
7 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 38:16.229500 | +3:59.23800 | 67.1p |
8 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 41:48.250700 | +7:31.45000 | 60.4p |
16.5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ksk | 35:17.211600 | 74.0p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 35:34.213300 | +17.1600 | 73.3p |
- | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 25:32.153100 | 66.4p | |
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 28:14.169300 | +2:42.16100 | 60.1p |
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 25:02.150100 | 67.8p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 25:34.153300 | +32.3100 | 66.4p |
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 25:18.151700 | 67.1p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 26:25.158400 | +1:07.6600 | 64.2p |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 30:22.182100 | +5:04.30300 | 55.9p |
- | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
11km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 26:38.159700 | 63.7p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 28:07.168600 | +1:29.8800 | 60.3p |
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:53.173200 | +2:15.13400 | 58.7p |
4 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 30:16.181500 | +3:38.21700 | 56.1p |
8km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 21:15.127400 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 23:34.141300 | +2:19.13800 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:42.100100 | ||
2 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 18:56.113500 | +2:14.13300 | |
3 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 20:42.124100 | +4:00.23900 | |
4 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 23:44.142300 | +7:02.42100 | |
- | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 9:44.58300 | ||
2 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:57.65600 | +1:13.7200 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 13:27.80600 |