8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 32:21.194000 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 26:34.159300 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 24:05.144400 | 69.0p | |
2 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 26:28.158700 | +2:23.14200 | 62.2p |
3 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 28:06.168500 | +4:01.24000 | 58.3p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 26:02.156100 | ||
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 28:01.168000 | +1:59.11800 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 21:44.130300 | ||
2 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:10.138900 | +1:26.8500 | |
3 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 23:37.141600 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 25:40.153900 | +3:56.23500 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 21:26.128500 | 78.6p | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:28.116700 | 87.6p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 20:06.120500 | +38.3700 | 84.5p |
3 | Lars Ericsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 20:06.120500 | +38.3700 | 84.5p |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 20:06.120500 | +38.3700 | 84.5p |
5 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 20:47.124600 | +1:19.7800 | 81.4p |
6 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 20:59.125800 | +1:31.9000 | 80.5p |
7 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 21:00.125900 | +1:32.9100 | 80.4p |
8 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 21:22.128100 | +1:54.11300 | 78.9p |
9 | Linus AF Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 22:09.132800 | +2:41.16000 | 75.8p |
10 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 22:13.133200 | +2:45.16400 | 75.5p |
11 | Rasmus Helgersson | Ölands SK | 22:42.136100 | +3:14.19300 | 73.7p |
12 | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:55.143400 | +4:27.26600 | 69.6p |
13 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 24:20.145900 | +4:52.29100 | 68.2p |
14 | Mattias Jagefeldt | IF Hagen SK | 27:25.164400 | +7:57.47600 | 59.9p |
15 | Marcus Johansson | IF Hagen SK | 27:54.167300 | +8:26.50500 | 58.7p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Sok68 | 21:23.128200 | 78.8p | |
2 | Kaj Nironen | SWE | 22:08.132700 | +45.4400 | 75.8p |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 22:56.137500 | +1:33.9200 | 72.9p |
4 | Johan Olausson | IF Hagen SK | 25:47.154600 | +4:24.26300 | 64.0p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Sörquist | Göteborgs SK | 25:39.153800 | 64.4p | |
- | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 25:13.151200 | 65.6p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 25:53.155200 | +40.3900 | 63.8p |
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 26:46.160500 | +1:33.9200 | 61.4p |
4 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 28:59.173800 | +3:46.22500 | 56.3p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Wester | Borås SK | 23:51.143000 | 69.8p | |
- | Johan Andersson | Skövde | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Carl Alm | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 |