44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:00:25.722400 | | 66.5p |
2 | Charlotte Andersson | Rembo IK | 2:09:42.778100 | +9:17.55600 | 61.0p |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Norbergs SK | 2:10:16.781500 | +9:51.59000 | 60.7p |
4 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:44:46.988500 | +44:21.266000 | 46.6p |
5 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 2:48:18.1009700 | +47:53.287200 | 45.6p |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 1:44:48.628700 | | 78.2p |
2 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:44:49.628800 | +1 | 78.2p |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:44:57.629600 | +9.800 | 78.1p |
4 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:48:36.651500 | +3:48.22700 | 75.0p |
5 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 1:48:38.651700 | +3:50.22900 | 75.0p |
6 | Henrik Wallin | AB Karl Hedin IF | 1:50:04.660300 | +5:16.31500 | 73.8p |
7 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:50:15.661400 | +5:27.32600 | 73.7p |
8 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:51:43.670200 | +6:55.41400 | 72.5p |
9 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:53:21.680000 | +8:33.51200 | 71.3p |
10 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GIF | 1:54:54.689300 | +10:06.60500 | 70.2p |
11 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 1:54:59.689800 | +10:11.61000 | 70.1p |
12 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:35.693400 | +10:47.64600 | 69.7p |
12 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumphusets RSC | 1:55:35.693400 | +10:47.64600 | 69.7p |
14 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:54.695300 | +11:06.66500 | 69.5p |
14 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:55:54.695300 | +11:06.66500 | 69.5p |
16 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:56:20.697900 | +11:32.69100 | 69.2p |
17 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 1:57:32.705100 | +12:44.76300 | 68.4p |
18 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:57:35.705400 | +12:47.76600 | 68.3p |
18 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:57:35.705400 | +12:47.76600 | 68.3p |
20 | Daniel Jonsson | Rembo IK | 1:57:36.705500 | +12:48.76700 | 68.3p |
21 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:37.705600 | +12:49.76800 | 68.3p |
22 | Daniel Ehn | Norbergs SK | 1:58:30.710900 | +13:42.82100 | 67.7p |
23 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:19.715800 | +14:31.87000 | 67.2p |
24 | John Junker | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 1:59:22.716100 | +14:34.87300 | 67.2p |
25 | Stefan Virtanen | Nässjö SF | 1:59:50.718900 | +15:02.90100 | 66.9p |
26 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:11.721000 | +15:23.92200 | 66.6p |
27 | Per Söderberg | Västerås | 2:06:04.756300 | +21:16.127500 | 63.1p |
28 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 2:06:05.756400 | +21:17.127600 | 63.0p |
29 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:06:06.756500 | +21:18.127700 | 63.0p |
30 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:07:47.766600 | +22:59.137800 | 62.1p |
31 | Kent Persson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:08:50.772900 | +24:02.144100 | 61.5p |
32 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:09:32.777100 | +24:44.148300 | 61.1p |
33 | Niklas Metsomäki | Norbergs Brandkår | 2:09:36.777500 | +24:48.148700 | 61.1p |
34 | Christer Hördell | Stockholms RK | 2:09:44.778300 | +24:56.149500 | 61.0p |
35 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:09:54.779300 | +25:06.150500 | 60.9p |
36 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:09:58.779700 | +25:10.150900 | 60.9p |
37 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 2:10:21.782000 | +25:33.153200 | 60.7p |
38 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:14:57.809600 | +30:09.180800 | 58.3p |
39 | Mats Thunwall | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:18:26.830500 | +33:38.201700 | 56.7p |
40 | Patrik Wicksell | Storvreta IK | 2:19:05.834400 | +34:17.205600 | 56.4p |
41 | Lars-Erik Enquist | Högbo GIF | 2:20:54.845300 | +36:06.216500 | 55.6p |
42 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:22:56.857500 | +38:08.228700 | 54.7p |
43 | Edvin Kiellarson | Ärla IF | 2:27:10.882900 | +42:22.254100 | 52.9p |
44 | Stefan Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 2:27:19.883800 | +42:31.255000 | 52.8p |
45 | Joakim Wicksell | Östervåla IF | 2:32:07.912600 | +47:19.283800 | 51.0p |
46 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 2:34:41.928000 | +49:53.299200 | 50.0p |
47 | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 2:37:06.942500 | +52:18.313700 | 49.2p |
48 | Mats Gustafsson | Norbergs SK | 2:39:17.955600 | +54:29.326800 | 48.4p |
49 | Patrik Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:47:31.1005000 | +1:02:43.376200 | 45.8p |
- | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Strandberg | Norberg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Giuseppe Cicchetti | Sci Club Gran Sasso Navelli / L'Aquila | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:06:47.400600 | | 51.1p |
2 | Maria Enquist | Högbo GIF | 1:25:39.513800 | +18:52.113100 | 39.8p |
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 56:37.339600 | | 60.3p |
2 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 1:06:05.396400 | +9:28.56700 | 51.6p |
3 | Conny Reuterham | Hälsamann Stockholm | 1:10:47.424600 | +14:10.84900 | 48.2p |
4 | Urho Hakso | Norberg | 1:10:48.424700 | +14:11.85000 | 48.2p |
5 | Per Fjellman | AB Karl Hedin IF | 1:15:01.450000 | +18:24.110300 | 45.5p |
6 | Fredrik Borgström | Avesta OK | 1:15:26.452500 | +18:49.112800 | 45.2p |
7 | Gunnar Skoglund/Sjöström | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:16:22.458100 | +19:45.118400 | 44.7p |
8 | Per Broholm | Broholm Åkeri | 1:17:11.463000 | +20:34.123300 | 44.2p |
9 | Peter Jannborg | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:28:29.530800 | +31:52.191100 | 38.6p |
- | Kåre Sörling | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)