7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 28:26.170520 | | 68.0p |
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:33.171290 | +7.670 | 67.8p |
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 29:31.177090 | +1:05.6470 | 65.7p |
4 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 30:06.180500 | +1:39.9880 | 64.5p |
5 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 30:09.180840 | +1:43.10220 | 64.4p |
6 | Alba MORTAGNA | S.C. Valdobbiadene | 31:12.187190 | +2:46.16570 | 62.4p |
7 | Julie Henriette Arnesen | Konnerud IL | 32:46.196520 | +4:20.25900 | 59.6p |
8 | Merle Richter | Ssv Sayda | 33:24.200370 | +4:58.29750 | 58.6p |
9 | Rosa Zimare | Tyskland | 33:48.202700 | +5:21.32080 | 57.9p |
10 | Chiara Becchis | Ski Avis Borgo | 34:02.204170 | +5:36.33550 | 57.6p |
11 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 34:28.206750 | +6:02.36130 | 56.9p |
12 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 37:36.225500 | +9:09.54880 | 52.4p |
13 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 42:21.254080 | +13:55.83460 | 46.9p |
14 | Katja Mueller-kuckelberg | Tyskland | 49:41.298060 | +21:15.127440 | 40.3p |
- | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 25:53.155270 | | 74.2p |
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 26:33.159230 | +39.3860 | 72.5p |
3 | Alena Prochazkova | Lk Slavia Umb Banska Bystrica | 27:31.165050 | +1:37.9680 | 70.1p |
4 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 27:38.165750 | +1:44.10380 | 69.8p |
5 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 27:42.166170 | +1:49.10800 | 69.7p |
6 | Sandra Schuetzova | Cks Ski Jilemnice | 27:50.166950 | +1:56.11580 | 69.4p |
7 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 28:28.170780 | +2:35.15410 | 67.9p |
8 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 28:41.172050 | +2:47.16680 | 67.5p |
9 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 28:50.172930 | +2:56.17560 | 67.2p |
10 | Julia Richter | Ssv Sayda | 29:52.179170 | +3:59.23800 | 65.0p |
11 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:09.180860 | +4:15.25490 | 64.4p |
12 | Ksenia Konokhova | Russia | 30:16.181530 | +4:22.26160 | 64.2p |
13 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 30:25.182420 | +4:31.27050 | 63.9p |
14 | Varvara Prokhorova | Russia | 31:00.185980 | +5:07.30610 | 62.8p |
15 | Lisa Bolzan | S.C. Orsago | 31:19.187860 | +5:25.32490 | 62.2p |
16 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:29.188870 | +5:36.33500 | 61.9p |
17 | Kitija Auzina | Madona Bjss | 31:37.189650 | +5:43.34280 | 61.7p |
18 | Anna Bolzan | S.C. Orsago | 32:05.192410 | +6:11.37040 | 60.8p |
19 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 32:18.193730 | +6:24.38360 | 60.4p |
20 | Elena Ektova | Russia | 32:58.197710 | +7:04.42340 | 59.3p |
21 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 33:14.199360 | +7:20.43990 | 58.9p |
22 | Olga Letucheva | Russia | 33:42.202120 | +7:48.46750 | 58.1p |
23 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 34:35.207490 | +8:42.52120 | 56.7p |
24 | Elena Lukianova | Russia | 35:10.210930 | +9:16.55560 | 55.8p |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:13.139250 | | 81.9p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:46.142530 | +32.3180 | 80.2p |
3 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Nes Ski | 23:55.143410 | +41.4060 | 79.7p |
4 | Raimo Vigants | Madona | 25:00.149960 | +1:47.10610 | 76.5p |
5 | Alexander Grigoriev | Russia | 25:14.151350 | +2:01.12000 | 75.9p |
6 | Angelo Buttironi | S.C. UBI BANCA GOGGI A.S.D. | 25:44.154380 | +2:31.15030 | 74.5p |
7 | Riccardo Lorenzo Masiero | S.C. Montebelluna | 25:46.154550 | +2:33.15200 | 74.5p |
8 | Henrik Einangshaug | IL Aasguten | 26:21.158000 | +3:07.18650 | 73.0p |
9 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 26:30.158960 | +3:17.19610 | 72.6p |
10 | Niks Saulitis | Madona Bjss | 26:42.160190 | +3:29.20840 | 72.1p |
11 | Alberto Tognetti Winter | KL | 26:48.160730 | +3:34.21380 | 71.8p |
12 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 27:27.164620 | +4:13.25270 | 70.3p |
13 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 27:31.165020 | +4:17.25670 | 70.1p |
14 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 27:50.166970 | +4:37.27620 | 69.4p |
15 | Anatoliy Vakhrushev | Russia | 28:10.168990 | +4:57.29640 | 68.6p |
16 | Ilvars Bisenieks | Madona Bjss | 28:39.171830 | +5:25.32480 | 67.6p |
17 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 29:01.174000 | +5:47.34650 | 66.8p |
18 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:14.175380 | +6:01.36030 | 66.3p |
19 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 29:32.177160 | +6:19.37810 | 65.7p |
20 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 29:59.179830 | +6:45.40480 | 64.8p |
21 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 32:27.194620 | +9:13.55270 | 60.2p |
22 | Moritz Kirschner | Tyskland | 35:01.210040 | +11:47.70690 | 56.0p |
23 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 41:18.247710 | +18:04.108360 | 48.0p |
- | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 22:13.133220 | | 85.2p |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 22:21.134020 | +8.700 | 84.8p |
3 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 22:42.136140 | +29.2820 | 83.6p |
4 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 22:44.136370 | +31.3050 | 83.5p |
5 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:46.136550 | +33.3230 | 83.4p |
6 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:46.136580 | +33.3260 | 83.3p |
7 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 22:51.137080 | +38.3760 | 83.1p |
8 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 22:54.137320 | +41.4000 | 82.9p |
9 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 23:01.138060 | +48.4740 | 82.5p |
10 | Eugeniy Dementiev | Dinamo Kiev | 23:07.138660 | +54.5340 | 82.2p |
11 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:11.139060 | +58.5740 | 82.0p |
12 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:12.139130 | +59.5810 | 82.0p |
13 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 23:12.139170 | +59.5850 | 81.9p |
14 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 23:20.139930 | +1:07.6610 | 81.5p |
15 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | 23:32.141130 | +1:19.7810 | 80.9p |
16 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:33.141260 | +1:20.7940 | 80.8p |
17 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 23:47.142670 | +1:34.9350 | 80.1p |
18 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59.143810 | +1:45.10490 | 79.5p |
19 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 24:02.144180 | +1:49.10860 | 79.3p |
20 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:06.144530 | +1:53.11210 | 79.2p |
21 | Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen | Gjerdrum IL | 24:06.144580 | +1:53.11260 | 79.1p |
22 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 24:11.145050 | +1:58.11730 | 78.9p |
23 | Matteo Tanel | Robinson Ski Team | 24:12.145160 | +1:59.11840 | 78.9p |
24 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 24:13.145270 | +2:00.11950 | 78.8p |
25 | Clement Mailler | Bozel | 24:19.145840 | +2:06.12520 | 78.5p |
26 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:25.146470 | +2:12.13150 | 78.2p |
27 | Dmitriy Goroshnikov | Russia | 24:26.146590 | +2:13.13270 | 78.2p |
28 | Jan Koristek | Ski Team Jase Latky | 24:38.147790 | +2:25.14470 | 77.6p |
29 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:46.148540 | +2:33.15220 | 77.2p |
30 | Tobias Arvidsson | Lima IF | 24:54.149370 | +2:41.16050 | 76.8p |
31 | Francesco Becchis | Under UP | 24:56.149520 | +2:43.16200 | 76.8p |
32 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 25:16.151520 | +3:03.18200 | 75.8p |
33 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 25:48.154770 | +3:35.21450 | 74.4p |
34 | Jan Mikus | Kbl Jasna | 25:56.155590 | +3:43.22270 | 74.0p |
35 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:06.156530 | +3:53.23210 | 73.6p |
36 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:10.156990 | +3:57.23670 | 73.4p |
37 | Jacopo Giardina | Team Futura | 26:29.158840 | +4:16.25520 | 72.6p |
38 | Emanuele Becchis | Ski Avis Borgo | 26:42.160170 | +4:29.26850 | 72.1p |
39 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 26:44.160360 | +4:31.27040 | 72.0p |
40 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 26:47.160640 | +4:34.27320 | 71.9p |
41 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 26:48.160740 | +4:35.27420 | 71.8p |
42 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 27:13.163280 | +5:00.29960 | 70.8p |
43 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 27:21.164080 | +5:08.30760 | 70.5p |
44 | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 28:42.172160 | +6:29.38840 | 67.4p |
45 | Marcel Bund | SG Klotzsche | 31:30.188900 | +9:16.55580 | 61.9p |
- | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hans-Edvard Bragvin Andresen | Trøsken IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mads Berthelsen | Danmark | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristian Santiago Ankersen | Gruppo Sciatori Brentonico | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Baptiste Noel | LA Bressaude | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Falk Lembke | Tyskland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigurd Braathen Reigstad | Osterøy IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jostein Olafsen | Bærums Verk IF Langrenn | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)