41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:43:40.621910 | | 73.1p |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:50:46.664520 | +7:06.42510 | 67.1p |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:08.684780 | +10:28.62770 | 64.6p |
4 | Frida Larsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:13:50.802970 | +30:10.180960 | 52.9p |
5 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:26:49.880850 | +43:09.258840 | 47.3p |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 2:11:56.791500 | | 53.9p |
2 | Sanna Andersson | Stockholms RK | 2:13:29.800890 | +1:33.9290 | 53.1p |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:34:20.565900 | | 82.9p |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:35:29.572840 | +1:09.6840 | 81.6p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35:32.573140 | +1:12.7140 | 81.5p |
4 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:35:43.574230 | +1:23.8230 | 81.3p |
5 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:36:56.581500 | +2:36.15500 | 79.9p |
6 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:37:12.583190 | +2:52.17190 | 79.6p |
7 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:37:56.587530 | +3:36.21530 | 78.8p |
8 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:37:56.587590 | +3:36.21590 | 78.8p |
9 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:38:01.588030 | +3:41.22030 | 78.8p |
10 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:38:02.588190 | +3:42.22190 | 78.7p |
11 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:40:40.603900 | +6:20.37900 | 76.0p |
12 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:40:49.604810 | +6:29.38810 | 75.9p |
13 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:44:01.624070 | +9:41.58070 | 72.8p |
14 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:44:04.624300 | +9:44.58300 | 72.8p |
15 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 1:48:09.648880 | +13:49.82880 | 69.2p |
16 | William Carlford | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:48:10.648980 | +13:50.82980 | 69.2p |
17 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro Ski | 1:50:23.662250 | +16:03.96250 | 67.4p |
18 | Tobias Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 1:50:56.665540 | +16:36.99540 | 67.0p |
19 | Pontus Petersson | Skillingaryds FK | 1:56:29.698800 | +22:09.132800 | 62.9p |
20 | Mikael Goldring | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:57:52.707180 | +23:32.141180 | 62.0p |
21 | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:05:08.750780 | +30:48.184780 | 57.5p |
22 | Johan Holgersson | Oxbergs IF | 2:09:19.775880 | +34:59.209880 | 55.2p |
23 | Tomas Melin | Linköpings SK | 2:17:25.824420 | +43:05.258420 | 51.2p |
24 | Anders Brändström | Linköpings SK | 2:32:57.917640 | +58:37.351640 | 45.0p |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Sunesson | OK Orion | 1:48:02.648100 | | 69.3p |
2 | Tobias Brodén | Nybro Ski | 1:48:38.651720 | +36.3520 | 68.8p |
3 | Christoffer Lingwick | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:59:51.719060 | +11:49.70860 | 60.7p |
4 | Johan Schäfer | OK Alehof | 2:11:23.788280 | +23:21.140080 | 54.1p |
5 | Petter Berg | Karlskrona SOK | 2:13:21.800010 | +25:19.151810 | 53.2p |
6 | Fredrik Blomdahl | Nybro Ski | 2:19:29.836860 | +31:27.188660 | 50.3p |
7 | Johan Eriksson | Karlskrona SOK | 2:29:41.898090 | +41:39.249890 | 46.2p |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:41:07.606670 | | 75.6p |
2 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:47:43.646250 | +6:35.39480 | 69.6p |
3 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:48:04.648310 | +6:56.41540 | 69.3p |
4 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:51:39.669810 | +10:31.63040 | 66.4p |
5 | Peter Håkansson | ASK Växjö | 1:52:54.677360 | +11:46.70590 | 65.5p |
6 | Björn Andreasson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:53:32.681130 | +12:24.74360 | 65.0p |
7 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 2:04:12.745190 | +23:05.138420 | 58.0p |
8 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:10.762940 | +26:02.156170 | 56.4p |
9 | David Ståhl | Nybro Ski | 2:14:18.805710 | +33:10.198940 | 52.7p |
10 | Magnus Karlsson | Kexholms SK | 2:29:45.898460 | +48:37.291690 | 46.2p |
11 | Mikael Burfelt | Karlskrona SOK | 2:39:21.956080 | +58:14.349310 | 42.9p |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:38:04.588350 | | 78.7p |
2 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:42:14.613340 | +4:09.24890 | 74.5p |
3 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:42:14.613380 | +4:10.24930 | 74.5p |
4 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:43:41.622050 | +5:37.33600 | 73.1p |
5 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 1:44:02.624130 | +5:57.35680 | 72.8p |
6 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:44:02.624180 | +5:58.35730 | 72.8p |
7 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:31.669070 | +13:27.80620 | 66.5p |
8 | Thomas Johnsson | Nybro Ski | 1:51:49.670800 | +13:44.82350 | 66.3p |
9 | Håkan Bjärsholm | Anderstorps OK | 1:52:56.677510 | +14:51.89060 | 65.5p |
10 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 1:55:45.694430 | +17:40.105980 | 63.4p |
11 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 1:57:43.706210 | +19:38.117760 | 62.1p |
12 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:59:59.719850 | +21:55.131400 | 60.6p |
13 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:04:23.746200 | +26:18.157750 | 57.9p |
14 | Magnus Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 2:10:02.780190 | +31:58.191740 | 54.8p |
15 | Anders Svensson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:30:35.903480 | +52:31.315030 | 45.9p |
16 | Michael Svensson | Volvo IF, Olofström | 2:40:33.963280 | +1:02:29.374830 | 42.5p |
17 | Thomas Lennartsson | Volvo IF, Olofström | 2:47:31.1005010 | +1:09:26.416560 | 40.4p |
18 | Jonas Möller | Sölvesborg | 2:58:35.1071410 | +1:20:30.482960 | 37.5p |
|
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:43:35.621440 | | 73.2p |
2 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:39.621860 | +4.320 | 73.1p |
3 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:43:40.621910 | +4.370 | 73.1p |
4 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 1:48:02.648160 | +4:27.26620 | 69.3p |
5 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:48:03.648250 | +4:28.26710 | 69.3p |
6 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:50:56.665520 | +7:20.43980 | 67.0p |
7 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:51:15.667430 | +7:39.45890 | 66.7p |
8 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:54:14.685390 | +10:39.63850 | 64.5p |
9 | Ola Alsén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:57:03.702230 | +13:27.80690 | 62.5p |
10 | Patrik Rasmussen | Bovallstrands SK | 1:57:03.702260 | +13:28.80720 | 62.5p |
11 | Rickard Pettersson | Axa SC | 2:12:46.796550 | +29:11.175010 | 53.4p |
12 | Attila Kathy | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:20:33.843210 | +36:57.221670 | 49.9p |
13 | Gunnar Sundberg | Hofors Aif | 2:35:01.930080 | +51:26.308540 | 44.3p |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:15.613440 | | 74.5p |
2 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborg | 1:48:02.648100 | +5:46.34560 | 69.3p |
3 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:55:28.692770 | +13:13.79230 | 63.6p |
4 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:55:29.692880 | +13:14.79340 | 63.6p |
5 | Håkan Camper | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:14.721310 | +17:58.107770 | 60.5p |
6 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 2:01:40.729930 | +19:24.116390 | 59.6p |
7 | Magnus Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:04:20.745900 | +22:04.132360 | 58.0p |
8 | Tony Christersson | Lenhovda IF | 2:06:26.758590 | +24:11.145050 | 56.8p |
9 | Per Pedersen | Nybro Ski | 2:08:58.773730 | +26:42.160190 | 55.4p |
10 | Hans Olsson | IK Nocout.se | 2:10:02.780120 | +27:46.166580 | 54.8p |
11 | Mikael Steen | Nybro Ski | 2:12:44.796320 | +30:28.182780 | 53.5p |
12 | Thomas Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:16:58.821740 | +34:43.208200 | 51.4p |
13 | Hans- Åke Lundqvist | OK Gynge | 2:20:24.842300 | +38:08.228760 | 49.9p |
14 | Svenne Börjesson | Ronneby OK | 2:24:48.868780 | +42:33.255240 | 48.1p |
15 | Ola Karnland | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:29:46.898540 | +47:31.285000 | 46.2p |
16 | Kenneth Svensson | Nybro Ski | 2:32:25.914460 | +50:10.300920 | 45.2p |
17 | Hans Josefsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:03:26.1100530 | +1:21:10.486990 | 36.4p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:23:44.502360 | | 62.1p |
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:29:38.537740 | +5:53.35280 | 57.1p |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 1:43:19.619810 | +19:34.117350 | 48.2p |
4 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 1:43:20.619940 | +19:35.117480 | 48.2p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:07:04.402370 | | 82.4p |
2 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 1:12:05.432410 | +5:00.29940 | 75.0p |
3 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:12:57.437680 | +5:53.35210 | 73.9p |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:14:24.446380 | +7:20.43910 | 72.0p |
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:15:06.450520 | +8:01.48050 | 71.2p |
6 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:50.454950 | +8:45.52480 | 70.3p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:17:22.464150 | | 68.6p |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:17:22.464170 | +0 | 68.6p |
3 | Ola Lundmark | Nässjö SF | 1:19:19.475890 | +1:57.11640 | 66.4p |
4 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 1:19:20.475900 | +1:57.11650 | 66.4p |
5 | Peter Saarikoski | Väsby SK | 1:20:44.484310 | +3:21.20060 | 65.0p |
6 | Peter Dyvik | Nybro Ski | 1:34:05.564490 | +16:43.100240 | 53.9p |
7 | Ronny Andersson | Ölands SK | 1:44:48.628730 | +27:25.164480 | 47.4p |
8 | Dag Östlin | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:55.641420 | +29:32.177170 | 46.3p |
9 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 1:47:26.644500 | +30:03.180250 | 46.0p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 1:15:02.450170 | | 71.3p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:35.477410 | +4:32.27140 | 66.2p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:23:20.499970 | +8:18.49700 | 62.5p |
4 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:29:56.539520 | +14:53.89250 | 56.9p |
5 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 1:33:03.558200 | +18:00.107930 | 54.6p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:53.497220 | | 62.9p |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:23:19.499880 | +26.2560 | 62.5p |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:29:37.537670 | +6:44.40350 | 57.1p |
4 | Sven Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:29:40.537940 | +6:47.40620 | 57.1p |
5 | Bernt Söderstén | Lönashults GIF | 1:31:31.549070 | +8:38.51750 | 55.7p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:46.496520 | | 63.0p |
2 | Sören Sundin | Särna SK | 1:32:58.557740 | +10:12.61120 | 54.7p |
3 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Ski | 2:04:53.749260 | +42:07.252640 | 38.6p |
4 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 2:05:37.753670 | +42:51.257050 | 38.4p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 20:17.121620 | | |
2 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 25:58.155720 | +5:41.34000 | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:04.138330 | | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 28:34.171340 | | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 18:04.108300 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:04.108390 | +0 | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:12.109140 | +8.740 | |
4 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 20:06.120580 | +2:02.12180 | |
5 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 20:16.121570 | +2:12.13170 | |
6 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 20:16.121580 | +2:12.13180 | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Molin | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 1:58:20.709960 | | 61.7p |
2 | Pär Cormonius | Axa SC | 2:08:40.771930 | +10:19.61870 | 55.5p |
3 | Dennis Hallen | ASK Växjö | 2:10:03.780280 | +11:43.70220 | 54.8p |
4 | Greger Hallen | Växjö | 2:10:04.780310 | +11:43.70250 | 54.8p |
5 | Magnus Nilsson | Älmhult | 2:11:21.788080 | +13:01.78020 | 54.1p |
6 | Henrik Molin | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 2:11:31.789050 | +13:10.78990 | 54.1p |
7 | Fredrik Berg | Karlskrona | 2:18:52.833170 | +20:32.123110 | 50.6p |
8 | Micael Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 2:22:46.856520 | +24:25.146460 | 48.9p |
9 | Mats Svensson | ASK Växjö | 2:24:55.869440 | +26:34.159380 | 48.0p |
10 | Robert Holm | Nybro Ski | 2:29:06.894570 | +30:46.184510 | 46.4p |
11 | John Karlsson | Jönköping | 2:30:28.902770 | +32:08.192710 | 45.9p |
12 | Johan Falk | Nybro Ski | 2:32:21.914010 | +34:00.203950 | 45.2p |
13 | Peter Jarlvik | Nybro Ski | 2:32:27.914640 | +34:06.204580 | 45.2p |
14 | Patrick Jådåt | Eslövs FK | 2:33:14.919390 | +34:54.209330 | 44.9p |
15 | Stefan Andersson | IFK Borgholm | 2:34:18.925780 | +35:58.215720 | 44.6p |
16 | Jonathan Lidqvist | Göteborg | 2:40:43.964200 | +42:22.254140 | 42.5p |
17 | Robert Söderholm | Malmö | 2:41:19.967810 | +42:58.257750 | 42.3p |
18 | Jörgen Sten | Brittatorps Tk | 2:41:32.969120 | +43:11.259060 | 42.2p |
19 | Peter Lidqvist | Värnamo | 2:48:48.1012710 | +50:27.302650 | 40.1p |
20 | Mattias Vingren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:50:59.1025840 | +52:38.315780 | 39.5p |
21 | Jens Nilsson | Lund | 2:57:29.1064850 | +59:08.354790 | 37.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)