10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 25:16.151500 | | 88.2p |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:35.153400 | +19.1800 | 87.0p |
3 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 25:37.153600 | +21.2000 | 86.9p |
4 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 25:47.154600 | +31.3000 | 86.3p |
5 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 26:05.156400 | +49.4800 | 85.2p |
6 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 26:34.159300 | +1:18.7700 | 83.6p |
7 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:59.161800 | +1:43.10200 | 82.2p |
8 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 27:04.162300 | +1:48.10700 | 81.9p |
9 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 27:09.162800 | +1:53.11200 | 81.7p |
10 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:27.164600 | +2:11.13000 | 80.7p |
11 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 27:46.166500 | +2:30.14900 | 79.8p |
12 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 27:47.166600 | +2:31.15000 | 79.7p |
13 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 27:52.167100 | +2:36.15500 | 79.4p |
14 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 27:56.167500 | +2:40.15900 | 79.2p |
15 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 27:57.167600 | +2:41.16000 | 79.2p |
16 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 28:56.173500 | +3:40.21900 | 76.3p |
17 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:07.174600 | +3:51.23000 | 75.8p |
18 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 29:09.174800 | +3:53.23200 | 75.7p |
19 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 29:11.175000 | +3:55.23400 | 75.7p |
20 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 29:27.176600 | +4:11.25000 | 74.9p |
21 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 29:30.176900 | +4:14.25300 | 74.8p |
22 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 29:57.179600 | +4:41.28000 | 73.6p |
22 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 29:57.179600 | +4:41.28000 | 73.6p |
24 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:13.193200 | +6:57.41600 | 68.2p |
25 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 33:37.201600 | +8:21.50000 | 65.2p |
26 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 34:28.206700 | +9:12.55100 | 63.5p |
- | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:32.147100 | | 91.0p |
2 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 24:45.148400 | +13.1200 | 90.2p |
3 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 24:47.148600 | +15.1400 | 90.0p |
4 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:06.150500 | +34.3300 | 88.8p |
5 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:07.150600 | +35.3400 | 88.7p |
5 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 25:07.150600 | +35.3400 | 88.7p |
7 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 25:15.151400 | +43.4200 | 88.2p |
8 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:58.161700 | +2:26.14500 | 82.3p |
9 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:59.161800 | +2:27.14600 | 82.2p |
10 | Carl Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:22.170100 | +3:50.22900 | 78.0p |
11 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 29:21.176000 | +4:49.28800 | 75.2p |
12 | Henrik Heino | Kramfors Alliansen | 29:44.178300 | +5:12.31100 | 74.2p |
13 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:03.180200 | +5:31.33000 | 73.3p |
14 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:09.180800 | +5:37.33600 | 73.1p |
15 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 30:37.183600 | +6:05.36400 | 71.9p |
16 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 31:11.187000 | +6:39.39800 | 70.5p |
17 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:24.188300 | +6:52.41100 | 70.0p |
- | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:47.106600 | | 82.7p |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 20:16.121500 | +2:29.14800 | 72.6p |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 20:35.123400 | +2:48.16700 | 71.5p |
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:53.125200 | +3:06.18500 | 70.4p |
5 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:05.126400 | +3:18.19700 | 69.8p |
6 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 21:06.126500 | +3:19.19800 | 69.7p |
7 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 21:14.127300 | +3:27.20600 | 69.3p |
8 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:15.127400 | +3:28.20700 | 69.2p |
9 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:30.128900 | +3:43.22200 | 68.4p |
10 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:32.129100 | +3:45.22400 | 68.3p |
11 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:35.129400 | +3:48.22700 | 68.2p |
12 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 21:45.130400 | +3:58.23700 | 67.6p |
12 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:45.130400 | +3:58.23700 | 67.6p |
14 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 22:17.133600 | +4:30.26900 | 66.0p |
15 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 22:51.137000 | +5:04.30300 | 64.4p |
16 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 22:54.137300 | +5:07.30600 | 64.2p |
17 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 22:58.137700 | +5:11.31000 | 64.1p |
18 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 27:17.163600 | +9:30.56900 | 53.9p |
- | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:30.104900 | | 84.1p |
2 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:23.110200 | +53.5200 | 80.0p |
3 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:27.116600 | +1:57.11600 | 75.6p |
- | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 14:47.88600 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 14:51.89000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:28.92700 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 15:34.93300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 15:42.94100 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:04.96300 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:08.96700 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 16:43.100200 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 16:45.100400 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 16:55.101400 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:56.101500 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:00.101900 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:01.102000 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 17:04.102300 | +2:17.13600 | |
17 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 17:05.102400 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 17:19.103800 | +2:32.15100 | |
19 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 17:23.104200 | +2:36.15500 | |
20 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:29.104800 | +2:42.16100 | |
21 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:33.105200 | +2:46.16500 | |
22 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 17:34.105300 | +2:47.16600 | |
23 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 17:52.107100 | +3:05.18400 | |
24 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 18:04.108300 | +3:17.19600 | |
25 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:07.108600 | +3:20.19900 | |
26 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:09.108800 | +3:22.20100 | |
27 | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:32.111100 | +3:45.22400 | |
28 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:16.115500 | +4:29.26800 | |
29 | Alva Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 20:14.121300 | +5:27.32600 | |
- | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:14.85300 | | |
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:33.87200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 14:40.87900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 14:44.88300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:46.88500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 15:01.90000 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:16.91500 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 15:23.92200 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:00.95900 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:13.97200 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:24.98300 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 16:59.101800 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 17:06.102500 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | 17:09.102800 | +2:55.17400 | |
16 | Oliver Bogren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:49.106800 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:05.48400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:12.49100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:26.50500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50500 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:30.50900 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:34.51300 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:35.51400 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51800 | +51.5000 | |
11 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 8:44.52300 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:02.6100 | |
15 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:26.8500 | |
17 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:16.13500 | |
21 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:35.15400 | |
22 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 10:27.62600 | +2:39.15800 | |
23 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:28.62700 | +2:40.15900 | |
24 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 10:31.63000 | +2:43.16200 | |
25 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 11:11.67000 | +3:23.20200 | |
26 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:28.68700 | +3:40.21900 | |
27 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:50.70900 | +4:02.24100 | |
28 | Emilia Westermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:46.82500 | +5:58.35700 | |
- | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:38.45700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46100 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:48.46700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:59.47800 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:03.48200 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:09.48800 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 8:15.49400 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49700 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:16.7500 | |
15 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:39.9800 | |
16 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:45.10400 | |
18 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:03.12200 | |
20 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 10:06.60500 | +2:40.15900 | |
21 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:31.45000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:42.46100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:49.46800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:11.49000 | +58.5700 | |
6 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:12.49100 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Vilma Wiksten | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 9:16.55500 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:57.59600 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:57.59600 | +2:44.16300 | |
14 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 13:18.79700 | +6:05.36400 | |
- | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:16.37500 | | |
2 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:25.38400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:29.38800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:39.39800 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:44.40300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:45.40400 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:45.40400 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:47.40600 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:51.41000 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42500 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:06.42500 | +50.4900 | |
13 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:15.43400 | +59.5800 | |
14 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:20.43900 | +1:04.6300 | |
15 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44000 | +1:05.6400 | |
16 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:10.6900 | |
17 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:20.7900 | |
18 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:49.46800 | +1:33.9200 | |
19 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:34.9300 | |
20 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:43.10200 | |
21 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:51.11000 | |
22 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:00.11900 | |
23 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:28.50700 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:42.52100 | +2:26.14500 | |
25 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:19.55800 | +3:03.18200 | |
26 | Jakob Engström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:30.56900 | +3:14.19300 | |
27 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:35.57400 | +3:19.19800 | |
28 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 9:38.57700 | +3:22.20100 | |
29 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:19.61800 | +4:03.24200 | |
30 | Sebastian Vestermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:39.63800 | +4:23.26200 | |
- | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)