16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:50.208900 | | 86.8p |
2 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 35:57.215600 | +1:07.6600 | 84.1p |
2 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 35:57.215600 | +1:07.6600 | 84.1p |
4 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 36:34.219300 | +1:44.10300 | 82.7p |
5 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 36:57.221600 | +2:07.12600 | 81.8p |
6 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 37:06.222500 | +2:16.13500 | 81.5p |
7 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 37:34.225300 | +2:44.16300 | 80.5p |
8 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 39:03.234200 | +4:13.25200 | 77.4p |
9 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid O MK | 39:23.236200 | +4:33.27200 | 76.8p |
10 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 40:37.243600 | +5:47.34600 | 74.4p |
11 | Christian Wester | Borås SK | 41:23.248200 | +6:33.39200 | 73.1p |
12 | Alfred Björback | Göteborgs SK | 41:35.249400 | +6:45.40400 | 72.7p |
13 | Oliver Forsgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 43:14.259300 | +8:24.50300 | 69.9p |
14 | Björn Axelsson | Axa SC | 48:21.290000 | +13:31.81000 | 62.5p |
15 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 50:16.301500 | +15:26.92500 | 60.1p |
16 | Johan Helgesson | Blanco | 59:43.358200 | +24:53.149200 | 50.6p |
- | Håkan Söderlund | Ski Alliance | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Philip Appeby | Ski Alliance | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhemsson | Lidköpings VSK | 37:28.224700 | | 80.7p |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 40:00.239900 | +2:32.15100 | 75.6p |
3 | Niklas Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 44:46.268500 | +7:18.43700 | 67.5p |
4 | Daniel Andersson | Ski Alliance | 46:41.280000 | +9:13.55200 | 64.8p |
5 | Krister Engelbrektsson | Axa SC | 48:47.292600 | +11:19.67800 | 62.0p |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 38:19.229800 | | 78.9p |
2 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 42:19.253800 | +4:00.23900 | 71.4p |
3 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 51:55.311400 | +13:36.81500 | 58.2p |
16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 39:13.235200 | | 77.1p |
2 | Jonas Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 42:47.256600 | +3:34.21300 | 70.7p |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 44:45.268400 | +5:32.33100 | 67.6p |
4 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 48:11.289000 | +8:58.53700 | 62.7p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 28:19.169800 | | 78.1p |
2 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 33:24.200300 | +5:05.30400 | 66.2p |
3 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 35:22.212100 | +7:03.42200 | 62.5p |
- | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 35:46.214500 | | 61.8p |
2 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 37:43.226200 | +1:57.11600 | 58.6p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Tellsén | Vreta Skid O MK | 26:23.158200 | | 83.8p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 26:38.159700 | +15.1400 | 83.0p |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:41.160000 | +18.1700 | 82.9p |
4 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 26:56.161500 | +33.3200 | 82.1p |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:43.166200 | +1:20.7900 | 79.8p |
6 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:02.168100 | +1:39.9800 | 78.9p |
7 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 28:03.168200 | +1:40.9900 | 78.8p |
8 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 28:12.169100 | +1:49.10800 | 78.4p |
9 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 28:18.169700 | +1:55.11400 | 78.1p |
9 | Albin Lundquist | Gillberga SK | 28:18.169700 | +1:55.11400 | 78.1p |
11 | Lucas Höiby | OK Landehof | 28:32.171100 | +2:09.12800 | 77.5p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:44.172300 | +2:21.14000 | 77.0p |
13 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 28:48.172700 | +2:25.14400 | 76.8p |
14 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 29:02.174100 | +2:39.15800 | 76.2p |
15 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 29:59.179800 | +3:36.21500 | 73.7p |
16 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 30:21.182000 | +3:58.23700 | 72.9p |
17 | Emil Karlsson | Borås SK | 30:25.182400 | +4:02.24100 | 72.7p |
18 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 31:53.191200 | +5:30.32900 | 69.4p |
19 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 32:44.196300 | +6:21.38000 | 67.6p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 12:57.77600 | | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:59.77800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:05.78400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:18.79700 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:23.80200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 13:58.83700 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 14:01.84000 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 14:15.85400 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 14:21.86000 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 14:33.87200 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:09.90800 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Alva Strand | No Club | 20:12.121100 | +7:15.43400 | |
14 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 1:29:17.535600 | +1:16:20.457900 | |
- | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 12:31.75000 | | 63.0p |
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 12:36.75500 | +5.400 | 62.6p |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:47.82600 | +1:16.7500 | 57.3p |
4 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 13:48.82700 | +1:17.7600 | 57.2p |
5 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 14:32.87100 | +2:01.12000 | 54.3p |
6 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:48.88700 | +2:17.13600 | 53.3p |
- | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:34.69300 | | |
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:53.71200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:56.71500 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:58.71700 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:07.72600 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:08.72700 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:09.72800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:09.72800 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:12.73100 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:15.73400 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:19.73800 | +45.4400 | |
12 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 12:55.77400 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:33.9200 | |
16 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:22.80100 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:40.81900 | +2:06.12500 | |
18 | Adam Garström | IFK Skövde SK | 16:50.100900 | +5:16.31500 | |
- | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:24.44300 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 7:40.45900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:44.46300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:57.47600 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 8:38.51700 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 9:09.54800 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Ella Johnsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:10.42900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:11.43000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 7:13.43200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:15.43400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:24.44300 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 7:31.45000 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:34.45300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:34.45300 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45800 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:40.45900 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:49.46800 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 8:39.51800 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:35.39400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 6:51.41000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:55.41400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45600 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:37.45600 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 8:03.48200 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Måns Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:34.51300 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Alfred Nilsson | IFK Skövde SK | 10:46.64500 | +4:27.26600 | |
19 | Elof Fröidstedt | IFK Skövde SK | 11:30.68900 | +5:11.31000 | |
- | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:12.37100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:15.37400 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 6:22.38100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 6:23.38200 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 6:30.38900 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:30.38900 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 6:51.41000 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:51.41000 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 7:31.45000 | +1:27.8600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Wänerstig | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:47.34600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:00.35900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Selma Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 6:24.38300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 6:29.38800 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:47.40600 | +1:02.6100 | |
- | Marta Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 4:40.27900 | | |
2 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 4:47.28600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 4:54.29300 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 5:02.30100 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:05.30400 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 5:23.32200 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Ludwig Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Alvar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:45.40400 | +2:05.12400 | |
- | Jonatan Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)