10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torodd Klausen | Konnerud IL | 25:09.150800 | | 72.7p |
2 | Fredrik Hammerdal Owren | Lillehammer SK | 25:25.152400 | +16.1500 | 72.0p |
3 | Johannes Staune-Mittet | Lillehammer SK | 25:28.152700 | +19.1800 | 71.8p |
4 | Isak Skari Berger | Lillehammer SK | 26:56.161500 | +1:47.10600 | 67.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Gerardo Fodstad | Eidsvold værk skikl | 24:42.148100 | | 74.0p |
2 | Johannes Andberg Stenersen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 27:52.167100 | +3:10.18900 | 65.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Lykken Hamre | Søre ÅL IL | 17:53.107200 | | |
2 | Aurora Storlien Ulen | Lillehammer SK | 18:30.110900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Martea Lerfald Bergum | Øyer og Tretten IF | 20:20.121900 | +2:27.14600 | |
4 | Mari Grung Thallaug | Gausdal skilag | 21:13.127200 | +3:20.19900 | |
5 | Madeleine Sletten | Sel IL | 21:29.128800 | +3:36.21500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Masovn Haave | Lillehammer SK | 18:20.109900 | | |
2 | Ida Kristine Ringlund | Tormod IL | 19:09.114800 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Linda Rós Hannesdóttir | Isafjördur | 19:51.119000 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Eline Prestmo | Lillehammer SK | 19:51.119000 | +1:31.9000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Kjærås Moland | Stokke IL | 16:52.101100 | | 62.0p |
2 | Mathilde Bjørge | Ringebu | 16:54.101300 | +2.100 | 61.9p |
3 | Caroline Plukkerud | Øyer og Tretten IF | 18:01.108000 | +1:09.6800 | 58.1p |
4 | Ingrid Fougner | Follebu SK | 18:18.109700 | +1:26.8500 | 57.2p |
5 | Sigrid Jøranli Sundgaard | Søre ÅL IL | 18:55.113400 | +2:03.12200 | 55.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkon Torseth | Lillehammer SK | 15:42.94100 | | |
2 | Edvard Fossum Olstad | Øyer og Tretten IF | 15:57.95600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ingemar Aagaard | Lillehammer SK | 15:59.95800 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Oscar Smogeli Opsann | Follebu SK | 16:37.99600 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Jakob Krøger Træthaug | Søre ÅL IL | 17:25.104400 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Håkon Wedum | Lillehammer SK | 18:01.108000 | +2:19.13800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Sletten | Tormod IL | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Sindre Grøv Svensen | Søre ÅL IL | 16:24.98300 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Eskil Espe Tarud | Tormod IL | 16:45.100400 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Torstein Skattebo | Sör-Fron IL | 16:54.101300 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Jo Mallaug | Lom IL | 17:23.104200 | +2:19.13800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Stenumgård | Ringebu | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Ruby Serrouya | Lillehammer SK | 10:36.63500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Mari Schøyen Stiansen | Lillehammer SK | 10:42.64100 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Celine Storlien | Lillehammer SK | 10:49.64800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Andrea Storlien Ulen | Lillehammer SK | 11:09.66800 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Liv Emma Storsveen Bekkevold | Roterud IL | 11:33.69200 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Siril Øwre-Johnsen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:11.73000 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Nora Melbø Sunde | Lillehammer SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Julie Lindblad | Øyer og Tretten IF | 12:34.75300 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:40.75900 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Sunniva Raddum Skaug | Øyer og Tretten IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:35.15400 | |
12 | Betina Brandlistuen Brudal | Vingrom IL | 12:59.77800 | +2:39.15800 | |
13 | Nora Mathea Regstad | Øyer og Tretten IF | 14:15.85400 | +3:55.23400 | |
14 | Åshild Alme | Sör-Fron IL | 15:49.94800 | +5:29.32800 | |
15 | Borghild-Agnethe Lundstuen | Ringebu | 26:30.158900 | +16:10.96900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Iris Tollan Brandhaug | Lillehammer SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Åsne Oline Sletten | Tormod IL | 9:52.59100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Stine Ludahl Lagethon | Øyer og Tretten IF | 10:05.60400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Vilde Espe Tarud | Tormod IL | 12:04.72300 | +2:21.14000 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Mundal | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Jørgen Holm Grøneng | Lillehammer SK | 10:38.63700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Edvald Smogeli Opsann | Follebu SK | 10:40.63900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Wilhelm Aleksander Elvebakk Saidi | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 10:49.64800 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Kristian Sørbotten | Roterud IL | 10:50.64900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Gustav Haslerud Dagfinrud | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 10:53.65200 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Even Thallaug Dalane | Gausdal skilag | 11:01.66000 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Ola Fjeld | Lom IL | 11:01.66000 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Marcus Berget Moen | Tormod IL | 11:14.67300 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Aksel Stanger | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 11:22.68100 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Mathias Retterås | Roterud IL | 11:40.69900 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Henrik Røisland | Søre ÅL IL | 11:41.70000 | +1:16.7500 | |
13 | Simen Tangen Lunheim | Øyer og Tretten IF | 11:46.70500 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Kristian Skattebo | Sör-Fron IL | 11:47.70600 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Sjur Grung Thallaug | Gausdal skilag | 11:48.70700 | +1:23.8200 | |
16 | Halvor Taarud | Roterud IL | 11:51.71000 | +1:26.8500 | |
17 | Gunnar Astor Bergum | Øyer og Tretten IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Oliver Baastad Haug | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:00.71900 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Karol Sabier | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 12:10.72900 | +1:45.10400 | |
20 | Syver Lien Lunde | Søre ÅL IL | 12:18.73700 | +1:53.11200 | |
21 | Martin Kindlistuen | Vingrom IL | 12:22.74100 | +1:57.11600 | |
22 | Henning Olesen Reistad | Øyer og Tretten IF | 12:47.76600 | +2:22.14100 | |
23 | Kristian Solberg | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 13:17.79600 | +2:52.17100 | |
24 | Magnus Seland Prestjord | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 14:01.84000 | +3:36.21500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jørgen Landmark Johansen | Lillehammer SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Oskar Stenberg Øien | Øyer og Tretten IF | 8:57.53600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Edvard Haugen | Skjåk IL | 9:11.55000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Kristoffer Welhaven Thorstad | Søre ÅL IL | 9:21.56000 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Truls Horten | Søre ÅL IL | 9:39.57800 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Markus Bryan Grøthe | Tormod IL | 10:00.59900 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Magnus Løfsgaard Jetlund | Sör-Fron IL | 10:03.60200 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Morten Skar | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 10:18.61700 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Wilhelm Harlem | Heming, IL | 10:19.61800 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Vetle Njarga Øien | Follebu SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Heine Steinar Sandvold | Øyer og Tretten IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Jørgen Thallaug Dalane | Gausdal skilag | 10:36.63500 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Fredrik Harlem | Heming, IL | 10:52.65100 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Ola Vole | Lom IL | 11:34.69300 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | Sondre Kleiven Solberg | Gausdal skilag | 11:50.70900 | +3:08.18700 | |
16 | Birk Strand Rønnestad | Lillehammer SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:19.19800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathea Storlien Sætrom | Lillehammer SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Ingvild Randsted Aanstad | Ringebu | 9:58.59700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Sanna Schøyen Stiansen | Roterud IL | 10:18.61700 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Julie Røhjell | Roterud IL | 10:20.61900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Henriette Hagen Lie | Øyer og Tretten IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Sanna Bjerke | Vingrom IL | 10:35.63400 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Matilde Aurstad Berland | Roterud IL | 11:10.66900 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Alida Staune-Mittet | Roterud IL | 11:19.67800 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Ragnhild Breien Jetlund | Sör-Fron IL | 11:24.68300 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Oda Marstein | Roterud IL | 11:51.71000 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Linnea Strandheim | Roterud IL | 12:27.74600 | +2:58.17700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elise Retterås | Roterud IL | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Ingrid Maureen Solheim Hattestad | Lillehammer SK | 8:34.51300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Vilde Njarga Øien | Follebu SK | 8:43.52200 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ida Øverli Støen | Lillehammer SK | 8:43.52200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Katrine Slettmo | Roterud IL | 8:56.53500 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Eiril Strand Rønnestad | Lillehammer SK | 8:57.53600 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Marie Berger | Lillehammer SK | 9:02.54100 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Liv April Antonsen | Lillehammer SK | 9:14.55300 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Victoria Cathrin Løvenskiold | TRY, Idrettslaget | 9:17.55600 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Ingrid Rusten Dalheim | Søre ÅL IL | 9:51.59000 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Mathea Sletten | Sel IL | 9:57.59600 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Maren Berg Odden | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 10:12.61100 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Tia Elisabeth Sandvold | Øyer og Tretten IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Hedda Røros | Roterud IL | 10:22.62100 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Ella Sivertsvoll Holen | Gausdal skilag | 10:37.63600 | +2:16.13500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simen Andersstuen | Tormod IL | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Håvard Kraggerud Wadahl | Tormod IL | 8:53.53200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Syver Steig Solås | Ringebu | 8:57.53600 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Knut Ulberg | Sör-Fron IL | 9:01.54000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Arne Ouren | Vingrom IL | 9:04.54300 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Eirik Krakk Nybakken | Lillehammer SK | 9:13.55200 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Mats Melbø Sunde | Lillehammer SK | 9:19.55800 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Håvard Berget Moen | Tormod IL | 9:22.56100 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Iver Olstad | Sör-Fron IL | 9:23.56200 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Tevje Ihler-Olsen | Gausdal skilag | 9:24.56300 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Anders Granum Haug | Follebu SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Martinus Staune-Mittet | Roterud IL | 9:40.57900 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Sigurd Wistad | Tormod IL | 9:51.59000 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Halvor Sandodden | Søre ÅL IL | 9:52.59100 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | August Selbæk | Søre ÅL IL | 10:16.61500 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Eskil Grung Thallaug | Gausdal skilag | 10:17.61600 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Ola Rognstad | Kjelsås IL | 10:20.61900 | +1:48.10700 | |
18 | Alexander Melgard | Gausdal skilag | 10:26.62500 | +1:54.11300 | |
19 | Åsmund Espe Tarud | Tormod IL | 10:26.62500 | +1:54.11300 | |
20 | Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad | Søre ÅL IL | 10:49.64800 | +2:17.13600 | |
21 | Jakob Håvard Ytredal Harstad | Lillehammer SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:36.15500 | |
22 | Gudmund Olsen | Gausdal skilag | 12:28.74700 | +3:56.23500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tord Mathias Berget | Dombås IL | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Simen Landmark Johansen | Roterud IL | 7:51.47000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elmer Olaf Lommerud | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 8:00.47900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Nataniel Bjugan Haanshus | Lillehammer SK | 8:01.48000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Simon Granby | Vingrom IL | 8:01.48000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Magnus Ringlund | Tormod IL | 8:05.48400 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Joakim Pedersen | Roterud IL | 8:07.48600 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Per Kristian Wik | Roterud IL | 8:10.48900 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Elias Hetle Hagen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 8:15.49400 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Eirik Hauer Aalberg | Lillehammer SK | 8:17.49600 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Mats Moen | Vingrom IL | 8:27.50600 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Lavrans Jøranli Sundgaard | Søre ÅL IL | 8:27.50600 | +53.5200 | |
13 | Ole Jonas Storsveen Bekkevold | Roterud IL | 8:31.51000 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Trym Sørum Prestrud | Søre ÅL IL | 8:33.51200 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Tobias Sletten | Sel IL | 8:35.51400 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | Anders Ludahl Lagethon | Øyer og Tretten IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:12.7100 | |
17 | Lars Mallaug | Lom IL | 8:47.52600 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Iver Odlo Nystuen | Roterud IL | 8:48.52700 | +1:14.7300 | |
19 | Benjamin Solbrekke | Vingrom IL | 8:55.53400 | +1:21.8000 | |
20 | Lucas Voytovich Bye | Roterud IL | 8:56.53500 | +1:22.8100 | |
21 | Ludvik Ytredal Harstad | Lillehammer SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:27.8600 | |
22 | Emil Lunheim | Øyer og Tretten IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:37.9600 | |
23 | Ivar Kjesbu Sperstad | Lom IL | 9:19.55800 | +1:45.10400 | |
24 | Martin Eckholdt Danielsen | Roterud IL | 9:21.56000 | +1:47.10600 | |
25 | Nils Andreasson | IK Stern | 9:30.56900 | +1:56.11500 | |
26 | Odin Kleiven Solberg | Gausdal skilag | 9:35.57400 | +2:01.12000 | |
27 | Alexander Aksnes | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 9:41.58000 | +2:07.12600 | |
28 | Henrik Vea Johnsen | Eidsvold værk skikl | 9:53.59200 | +2:19.13800 | |
29 | Vebjørn Leland Flagstad | Lillehammer SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:26.14500 | |
30 | Birk Sveipe Marthinsen | Øyer og Tretten IF | 10:15.61400 | +2:41.16000 | |
31 | Kristoffer Tolstad Jensen | Roterud IL | 10:55.65400 | +3:21.20000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Åslaug Ihler-Olsen | Gausdal skilag | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Mari Øverland Nordlien | Gausdal skilag | 6:34.39300 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Mathea Wik | Roterud IL | 6:53.41200 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Karoline Selbæk | Søre ÅL IL | 7:03.42200 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Olivia Bjugan Haanshus | Lillehammer SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:36.9500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Pettersen Næstad | Søre ÅL IL | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Kristiane Thuen Tyrom | Søre ÅL IL | 5:44.34300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ingrid Sofie Olsen Seielstad | Gausdal skilag | 6:00.35900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Tuva Rognstad | Kjelsås IL | 6:07.36600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Maja Tarud | Tormod IL | 6:11.37000 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Eline Øyen | Vågå IL | 6:23.38200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Ida Hetle Hagen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 6:31.39000 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Hanna Vollen | Heidal IL | 6:40.39900 | +1:11.7000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ane Melbø | Vingrom IL | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Celine Brandlistuen Brudal | Vingrom IL | 5:04.30300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ella Lien Lunde | Søre ÅL IL | 5:09.30800 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ella Johanne Kester Moe | Øyer og Tretten IF | 5:19.31800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Hanne Sivertsvoll Holen | Gausdal skilag | 5:24.32300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Oda Elinor Paulsen | Gausdal skilag | 5:47.34600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Guro Rustad | Øyer og Tretten IF | 5:48.34700 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Ingvild Alme | Sör-Fron IL | 5:55.35400 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Lerke Sveipe Marthinsen | Øyer og Tretten IF | 5:56.35500 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Eline Gryttingslien Alme | Sör-Fron IL | 5:58.35700 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Lisa Sofie Tangen Lunheim | Øyer og Tretten IF | 7:06.42500 | +2:31.15000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 4:52.29100 | | |
2 | Filip Voytovich Bye | Roterud IL | 5:31.33000 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Emil Marstein | Roterud IL | 5:36.33500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Fredrik Gustavsen Saxegaard | Lillehammer SK | 5:43.34200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Sondre Smogeli Opsann | Follebu SK | 5:54.35300 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Kristoffer Moldegård-Kolstad | Søre Ål | 6:11.37000 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Magnus Kraggerud Wadahl | Tormod IL | 6:34.39300 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Edvin Stjernvang Karlsen | Lillehammer SK | 8:50.52900 | +3:58.23700 | |
9 | Noah Stenså Larsen | Søre ÅL IL | 8:55.53400 | +4:03.24200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Krakk Nybakken | Lillehammer SK | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Eirik Solbrekke | Vingrom IL | 4:15.25400 | +9.800 | |
3 | August Storlien Sætrom | Lillehammer SK | 4:15.25400 | +9.800 | |
4 | Halvor Melbø | Vingrom IL | 4:26.26500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Sivert Njarga Øien | Follebu SK | 4:51.29000 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Ludvig Ouren | Vingrom IL | 5:09.30800 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Hans Magnus Fyksen | Gausdal skilag | 5:16.31500 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Magnus Vea Johnsen | Eidsvold værk skikl | 5:22.32100 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Eirik Tolstad Jensen | Roterud IL | 5:39.33800 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Harald Andreas Olsen | Gausdal skilag | 5:49.34800 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Theodor Knutsen | Rasta | 6:00.35900 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Kristoffer Hancox Prestrud | Follebu SK | 6:08.36700 | +2:02.12100 | |
13 | John Raddum Skaug | Øyer og Tretten IF | 6:09.36800 | +2:03.12200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Trygve Ludahl Lagethon | Øyer og Tretten IF | 4:00.23900 | | |
2 | Iver Moen | Vingrom IL | 4:04.24300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 4:20.25900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | August Søråsen Bergersen | Lillehammer SK | 4:28.26700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Sigve Torseth | Lillehammer SK | 4:28.26700 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Ole Ludahl Lagethon | Øyer og Tretten IF | 4:30.26900 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Peder Kjøs | Søre ÅL IL | 4:31.27000 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Amund Rudi | Sör-Fron IL | 4:39.27800 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Simon Gustavsen Saxegaard | Lillehammer SK | 4:40.27900 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Magnus Lunheim | Øyer og Tretten IF | 4:42.28100 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Johann Moen | Tormod IL | 5:03.30200 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Even Øverland Nordlien | Gausdal skilag | 5:03.30200 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Sondre Haugen Solberg | Lillehammer SK | 5:06.30500 | +1:06.6500 | |
14 | Olav Dalsveen Fougner | Follebu SK | 5:12.31100 | +1:12.7100 | |
15 | Mathias Knutsen | Rasta | 5:16.31500 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | Peder Bakkenergården | Vestringen IL | 5:17.31600 | +1:17.7600 | |
17 | Ole Klinge | Gausdal | 5:21.32000 | +1:21.8000 | |
18 | Tjalve Ihler-Olsen | Gausdal skilag | 5:28.32700 | +1:28.8700 | |
19 | Elias Jørstad | Vingrom IL | 5:29.32800 | +1:29.8800 | |
20 | Vemund Bårdseng | Vestringen IL | 5:30.32900 | +1:30.8900 | |