10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 28:28.170700 | | |
2 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:03.180200 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 31:26.188500 | +2:58.17700 | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:26.176500 | | |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 28:10.168900 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:06.96500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:11.97000 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:22.104100 | +1:31.9000 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 14:29.86800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tilma Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 17:30.104900 | +3:04.18300 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 14:05.84400 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:06.84500 | +1 | |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 14:19.85800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:55.89400 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:38.93700 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Johan Lindén | Matfors SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 17:05.102400 | +3:00.17900 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:51.83000 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:53.83200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 14:02.84100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 14:05.84400 | +14.1300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:15.55400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:20.55900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Tuva Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 10:54.65300 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:40.69900 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:23.80200 | +4:29.26800 | |
9 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 13:34.81300 | +4:40.27900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:48.52700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:50.52900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 8:58.53700 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:22.56100 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:45.76400 | +4:09.24800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Nova Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:30.62900 | +2:37.15600 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:09.48800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:11.49000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:30.50900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 9:25.56400 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Maja Helgesson | Anundsjö IF | 11:39.69800 | +3:50.22900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | 12:42.76100 | +2:22.14100 | |
5 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:07.78600 | +2:47.16600 | |
6 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 14:10.84900 | +3:50.22900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:08.48700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:18.49700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:27.50600 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:31.51000 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:35.69400 | +3:49.22800 | |
9 | Elton Sundquist | Vårby IK | 12:29.74800 | +4:43.28200 | |
10 | Joel Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 12:44.76300 | +4:58.29700 | |
11 | Lucas Tellström | Vårby IK | 24:07.144600 | +16:21.98000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Edlund Nylander | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:12.49100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:57.53600 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:42.16100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:30.44900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:31.45000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:04.6300 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:08.36700 | | |
2 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:15.37400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Alva Häggström | Vårby IK | 6:55.41400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Leah Ramén | Vårby IK | 7:27.44600 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Lily Sundquist | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Molly Edlund | Anundsjö IF | 9:32.57100 | +3:24.20300 | |
8 | Felicia Öberg | Anundsjö IF | 9:48.58700 | +3:40.21900 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:02.30100 | | |
2 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:15.31400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 5:16.31500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 5:22.32100 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 6:00.35900 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 6:15.37400 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 6:20.37900 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 6:36.39500 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Lara Güvenkaya | Vårby IK | 7:03.42200 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Maya Lönn | Vårby IK | 8:01.48000 | +2:59.17800 | |
12 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | 8:24.50300 | +3:22.20100 | |
13 | Moa Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:14.55300 | +4:12.25100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 5:47.34600 | | |
2 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 5:51.35000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 5:59.35800 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Elmer Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 6:28.38700 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Anton Strindin | Sidensjö IK | 8:40.51900 | +2:53.17200 | |
6 | Edvin Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 10:26.62500 | +4:39.27800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 5:09.30800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 5:54.35300 | +59.5800 | |
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:08.36700 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:12.37100 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Melwin Alexandersson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Arvid Jonsson | Anundsjö IF | 9:34.57300 | +4:39.27800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)