10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 50:10.300960 | 87.3p | ||||
2 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 51:31.309020 | +1:20.7960 | 85.1p | |||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 53:24.320380 | +3:14.19320 | 82.0p | |||
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 56:16.337510 | +6:05.36450 | 77.9p | |||
5 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 57:47.346620 | +7:36.45560 | 75.8p | |||
6 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 1:05:53.395220 | +15:42.94160 | 66.5p | |||
7 | Emil Nilsson | Latikberg IK | 2:04:16.745570 | +1:14:06.444510 | 35.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:07:25.404450 | 65.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 58:47.352630 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 1:00:24.362340 | +1:37.9610 | 72.6p | |||
3 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 1:01:12.367130 | +2:25.14400 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 1:01:53.371220 | +3:05.18490 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Jörgen Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 1:19:15.475480 | +20:28.122750 | 55.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:31:32.549110 | 47.9p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:35.201430 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:38.201790 | +3.260 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 35:28.212700 | +1:52.11170 | 67.0p | |||
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 35:30.212900 | +1:54.11370 | 66.9p | |||
5 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 35:40.213900 | +2:04.12370 | 66.6p | |||
6 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 36:26.218550 | +2:51.17020 | 65.2p | |||
7 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 37:24.224320 | +3:48.22790 | 63.5p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | ||||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 33:22.200100 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 33:28.200760 | |||||
4 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 35:42.214130 | |||||
5 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 36:07.216670 | |||||
6 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 36:11.217060 | |||||
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 36:25.218450 | |||||
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 37:10.222980 | |||||
9 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 40:08.240740 | |||||
10 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 41:03.246290 | |||||
11 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 43:40.261980 | |||||
12 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 43:48.262760 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 24:37.147650 | |||||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 25:45.154450 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 27:29.164810 | +2:51.17060 | ||||
4 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 28:12.169160 | +3:35.21410 | ||||
5 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 28:32.171170 | +3:55.23420 | ||||
6 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 29:13.175260 | +4:36.27510 | ||||
7 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 29:24.176380 | +4:47.28630 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 19:29.116820 | |||||
2 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 21:02.126160 | +1:33.9240 | ||||
3 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 21:24.128360 | +1:55.11440 | ||||
4 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 22:40.135960 | +3:11.19040 | ||||
5 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 22:48.136770 | +3:19.19850 | ||||
6 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 23:40.141900 | +4:10.24980 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 25:04.150340 | +5:35.33420 | ||||
8 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 25:52.155120 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
9 | Elsa Sundqvist | Vilhelmina IK | 28:17.169630 | +8:48.52710 | ||||
10 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 29:04.174310 | +9:34.57390 | ||||
11 | Hanna Neussel | Vilhelmina IK | 29:45.178420 | +10:16.61500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 16:50.100940 | |||||
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 17:56.107550 | +1:06.6510 | ||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 18:00.107950 | +1:10.6910 | ||||
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:13.109220 | +1:22.8180 | ||||
5 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 18:34.111370 | +1:44.10330 | ||||
6 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 18:53.113260 | +2:03.12220 | ||||
7 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 18:58.113760 | +2:08.12720 | ||||
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 19:13.115230 | +2:22.14190 | ||||
9 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 19:16.115550 | +2:26.14510 | ||||
10 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 19:29.116860 | +2:39.15820 | ||||
11 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 19:38.117790 | +2:48.16750 | ||||
12 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 19:44.118360 | +2:54.17320 | ||||
13 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 19:45.118430 | +2:54.17390 | ||||
14 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 21:06.126520 | +4:15.25480 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 18:33.111270 | |||||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 18:37.111660 | +3.290 | ||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 18:48.112750 | +14.1380 | ||||
4 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 19:26.116510 | +52.5140 | ||||
5 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 19:31.117090 | +58.5720 | ||||
6 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 19:34.117370 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 19:54.119360 | +1:20.7990 | ||||
8 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 20:36.123530 | +2:02.12160 | ||||
9 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 23:09.138850 | +4:35.27480 | ||||
10 | Malte Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 23:29.140870 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
11 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 26:04.156300 | +7:30.44930 | ||||
12 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 27:26.164580 | +8:53.53210 | ||||
13 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 27:59.167860 | +9:25.56490 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 16:23.98210 | |||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 16:33.99280 | +10.970 | ||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 16:35.99460 | +12.1150 | ||||
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 16:58.101790 | +35.3480 | ||||
5 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 19:20.115970 | +2:57.17660 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 19:42.118120 | +3:19.19810 | ||||
7 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 19:59.119890 | +3:36.21580 | ||||
8 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 20:30.122910 | +4:06.24600 | ||||
9 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 21:28.128720 | +5:05.30410 | ||||
10 | Morgan Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 22:22.134140 | +5:59.35830 | ||||
11 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 25:56.155560 | +9:33.57250 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 11:15.67480 | |||||
2 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 11:21.68020 | +5.440 | ||||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:30.68960 | +14.1380 | ||||
4 | Märta Thelaus | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70990 | +35.3410 | ||||
5 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 12:20.73910 | +1:04.6330 | ||||
6 | Ebba Nyman | Lycksele IF | 12:23.74250 | +1:07.6670 | ||||
7 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 12:27.74630 | +1:11.7050 | ||||
8 | Ellen Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 16:54.101310 | +5:38.33730 | ||||
9 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 17:43.106270 | +6:27.38690 | ||||
10 | Ebba Sundqvist | Vilhelmina IK | 17:45.106440 | +6:29.38860 | ||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:37.51660 | |||||
2 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:30.8940 | ||||
3 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65280 | +2:16.13520 | ||||
4 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 11:13.67280 | +2:36.15520 | ||||
5 | Pelle Neussel | Vilhelmina IK | 11:43.70200 | +3:05.18440 | ||||
6 | Lukas Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 11:54.71320 | +3:16.19560 | ||||
7 | Elias Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 14:43.88280 | +6:06.36520 | ||||
8 | Ivan Johansson | Lycksele IF | 14:43.88280 | +6:06.36520 |