7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:42.94100 | 64.5p | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:54.95300 | 63.6p | |
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:04.96300 | 62.8p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 17:13.103200 | 57.8p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:18.79700 | 79.0p | |
2 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 13:37.81600 | 76.7p | |
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 13:41.82000 | 76.3p | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 13:41.82000 | 76.3p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:59.77800 | 81.4p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:35.81400 | 77.0p | |
2 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 14:06.84500 | 73.5p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Schöndell | Hestra IF | 15:32.93100 | 65.4p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 14:42.88100 | 69.9p | |
2 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 15:56.95500 | 63.4p | |
3 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 16:25.98400 | 61.2p | |
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 14:13.85200 | 72.8p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 15:05.90400 | 67.7p | |
3 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 15:18.91700 | 66.6p | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:22.44100 | ||
2 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
3 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:46.46500 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:31.39000 | ||
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 6:44.40300 | ||
3 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:54.41300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:21.26000 | ||
2 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 5:21.32000 | ||
3 | Alice Pettersson | Borås GIF | 5:42.34100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:00.23900 | ||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 4:15.25400 | ||
3 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 4:18.25700 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 3:44.22300 | ||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 3:44.22300 | ||
3 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:47.22600 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 4:38.27700 | ||
1 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 4:38.27700 | ||
3 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 4:51.29000 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 3:45.22400 | ||
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:02.24100 | ||
3 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 4:07.24600 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:35.21400 | ||
2 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 3:40.21900 | ||
2 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 3:40.21900 |