9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 25:24.152300 | | 81.9p |
2 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 26:04.156300 | +40.3900 | 79.9p |
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 26:18.157700 | +54.5300 | 79.2p |
4 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 26:24.158300 | +1:00.5900 | 78.9p |
8 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 29:35.177400 | +4:11.25000 | 70.7p |
9 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 31:48.190700 | +6:24.38300 | 66.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:42.148100 | | 84.1p |
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:28.152700 | +46.4500 | 81.7p |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 25:35.153400 | +53.5200 | 81.4p |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 25:42.154100 | +1:00.5900 | 81.0p |
5 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 26:18.157700 | +1:36.9500 | 79.2p |
6 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 27:00.161900 | +2:18.13700 | 77.2p |
7 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 27:18.163700 | +2:36.15500 | 76.4p |
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 27:47.166600 | +3:05.18400 | 75.1p |
9 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 29:58.179700 | +5:16.31500 | 69.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 22:39.135800 | | 91.4p |
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 22:49.136800 | +10.900 | 90.8p |
4 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:00.137900 | +21.2000 | 90.1p |
5 | Simon Lageson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:01.138000 | +22.2100 | 90.0p |
6 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 23:03.138200 | +24.2300 | 89.9p |
7 | Olof Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:08.138700 | +29.2800 | 89.6p |
8 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:16.139500 | +37.3600 | 89.1p |
9 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:39.141800 | +1:00.5900 | 87.7p |
10 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 23:51.143000 | +1:12.7100 | 87.0p |
11 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 24:00.143900 | +1:21.8000 | 86.5p |
12 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 24:11.145000 | +1:32.9100 | 85.9p |
13 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 24:27.146600 | +1:48.10700 | 85.0p |
14 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 24:35.147400 | +1:56.11500 | 84.5p |
15 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 24:40.147900 | +2:01.12000 | 84.3p |
16 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 25:21.152000 | +2:42.16100 | 82.1p |
17 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvall | 25:44.154300 | +3:05.18400 | 80.9p |
18 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 25:50.154900 | +3:11.19000 | 80.6p |
19 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 26:07.156600 | +3:28.20700 | 79.8p |
20 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 26:55.161400 | +4:16.25500 | 77.5p |
21 | Martin Nathell | Ås | 28:38.171700 | +5:59.35800 | 73.0p |
22 | Martin Ohlin | Åre Vatten & Värme | 31:08.186700 | +8:29.50800 | 67.3p |
23 | David Sundvis Östling | Frösö IF | 34:35.207400 | +11:56.71500 | 60.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 19:48.118700 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duved | 20:20.121900 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 21:29.128800 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128900 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Hedda Samuelsson | IFK Östersund | 21:51.131000 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 21:56.131500 | +2:08.12700 | |
7 | Maja Aronsson | IFK Östersund | 22:33.135200 | +2:45.16400 | |
8 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 23:33.141200 | +3:45.22400 | |
9 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 23:41.142000 | +3:53.23200 | |
10 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 24:42.148100 | +4:54.29300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 20:18.121700 | | |
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 20:19.121800 | +1 | |
3 | Linnea Hennings | IFK Östersund | 21:32.129100 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Minna Johansson | IFK Östersund | 21:37.129600 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Sofia Redman | IFK Östersund | 21:38.129700 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 21:51.131000 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 22:23.134200 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 23:57.143600 | +3:39.21800 | |
9 | Nova Noaksson | Ås | 24:49.148800 | +4:31.27000 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 18:59.113800 | | 72.7p |
2 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 20:30.122900 | +1:31.9000 | 65.8p |
3 | Ida Wasell | Gjerpen | 20:42.124100 | +1:43.10200 | 65.0p |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 20:49.124800 | +1:50.10900 | 64.5p |
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby | 20:57.125600 | +1:58.11700 | 64.0p |
6 | Anna Jonsson | Duved | 21:32.129100 | +2:33.15200 | 61.8p |
7 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 21:47.130600 | +2:48.16700 | 60.9p |
8 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 21:52.131100 | +2:53.17200 | 60.6p |
9 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 21:53.131200 | +2:54.17300 | 60.6p |
10 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 22:56.137500 | +3:57.23600 | 57.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:31.117000 | | 70.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:53.107200 | | 78.7p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 18:05.108400 | +12.1100 | 77.5p |
3 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 18:06.108500 | +13.1200 | 77.4p |
4 | Wilma Jönsson | IFK Östersund | 18:24.110300 | +31.3000 | 75.8p |
5 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:32.111100 | +39.3800 | 75.0p |
6 | Jennie Jirhed | IFK Östersund | 18:34.111300 | +41.4000 | 74.9p |
7 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:49.112800 | +56.5500 | 73.5p |
8 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 19:04.114300 | +1:11.7000 | 72.3p |
9 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 19:26.116500 | +1:33.9200 | 70.5p |
10 | Signe Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 19:29.116800 | +1:36.9500 | 70.3p |
11 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 20:36.123500 | +2:43.16200 | 65.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 18:44.112300 | | |
2 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 18:49.112800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 18:59.113800 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 20:45.124400 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 21:53.131200 | +3:09.18800 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 21:55.131400 | +3:11.19000 | |
7 | Erik Franzén | Duved | 26:16.157500 | +7:32.45100 | |
8 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 26:47.160600 | +8:03.48200 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Elvseth | Lierne IL | 17:59.107800 | | |
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 18:42.112100 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:02.114100 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Victor Berglund | Duved | 19:40.117900 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 19:48.118700 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 20:40.123900 | +2:41.16000 | |
7 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 21:03.126200 | +3:04.18300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 11:04.66300 | | |
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 13:50.82900 | +2:46.16500 | |
3 | Elma Roos | Ås IF | 15:16.91500 | +4:12.25100 | |
4 | Klara Eising | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 15:34.93300 | +4:30.26900 | |
5 | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:39.93800 | +4:35.27400 | |
6 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 16:24.98300 | +5:20.31900 | |
7 | Filippa Persson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 16:55.101400 | +5:51.35000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:20.61900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:51.65000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 10:52.65100 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Julia Noren | Ås IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:47.70600 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 11:54.71300 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:37.75600 | +2:40.15900 | |
12 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:12.85100 | +4:15.25400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:13.61200 | | |
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:36.63500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:43.64200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:45.64400 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:48.64700 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66900 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66900 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:35.69400 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 11:57.71600 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Lisen Mårtensson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:38.75700 | +2:25.14400 | |
12 | Signe Roos | Ås IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 13:50.82900 | +3:37.21600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eva Dahlberg | Östersunds SK | 16:46.100500 | | 33.7p |
2 | Åsa Westman | Östersunds SK | 21:40.129900 | +4:54.29300 | 26.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 11:03.66200 | | |
2 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 11:34.69300 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:40.69900 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:53.71200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 11:56.71500 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 11:56.71500 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Simon Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:18.73700 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 12:46.76500 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Oskar Bergman | Frösö IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 12:58.77700 | +1:55.11400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 10:42.64100 | +45.4400 | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:42.64100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Oskar Boström | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:53.65200 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 12:25.74400 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Elias Halvarsson | Frösö IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 12:49.76800 | +2:52.17100 | |
11 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 13:13.79200 | +3:16.19500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:26.56500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 9:37.57600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 9:39.57800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 9:40.57900 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 10:51.65000 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Erik Strömvall | Östersunds SK | 12:30.74900 | +3:22.20100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:42.70100 | | 48.3p |
2 | Henrik Berglund | Östersunds SK | 24:48.148700 | +13:06.78500 | 22.8p |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Kindmalm | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:28.32700 | | |
2 | Tova Falgren | Frösö IF | 5:50.34900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 5:58.35700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:07.36600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Siri Eising | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:43.40200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Elina Åslund | Östersunds SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 6:57.41600 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Nelly Mårtensson | Offerdals SK | 7:35.45400 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Tova Hansson | Myssjö | 7:58.47700 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Lilly Ohlsson | Östersunds SK | 8:03.48200 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Mira Alhaj | Offerdals SK | 10:24.62300 | +4:56.29500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 5:29.32800 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 5:49.34800 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Signe Bodén | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:50.34900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:53.35200 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Hilma Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:16.43500 | +2:08.12700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 4:20.25900 | | |
2 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 4:30.26900 | +10.900 | |
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 4:30.26900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Molly Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 5:11.31000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Neona Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:20.31900 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Stina Berglöf | Järpens SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 5:26.32500 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 5:34.33300 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:37.33600 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Emma Bonato | Ås IF | 5:48.34700 | +1:28.8700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 4:50.28900 | | |
2 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 4:55.29400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 4:56.29500 | +6.500 | |
4 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:09.30800 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:36.33500 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Rasmus Östling | Frösö IF | 6:49.40800 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Arve Ersson | Ås IF | 7:12.43100 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Melvin Morin | Utrikes SK | 7:12.43100 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Jonatan Swedin | Frösö IF | 8:26.50500 | +3:36.21500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:30.26900 | | |
2 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 4:54.29300 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Max Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 4:56.29500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 5:19.31800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 5:33.33200 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Leo Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:30.38900 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Nils Johansson | Föllinge IK | 6:38.39700 | +2:08.12700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilmer Salmonssonbystrand | Järpens SK | 4:06.24500 | | |
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 4:18.25700 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 4:20.25900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:27.26600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 4:38.27700 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 4:40.27900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 4:44.28300 | +38.3700 | |
8 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 4:49.28800 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 5:00.29900 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 5:15.31400 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 5:19.31800 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Erik Nordin | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:33.33200 | +1:27.8600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Welma Wesmander | Krokoms Mck | | | |
20 | Julia Persson | Östersund | | | |
21 | Pixie Prästberg | Offerdals SK | | | |
22 | Molly Löding | Offerdals SK | | | |
23 | Anna Lindholm | Offerdals SK | | | |
24 | Cajsa Eriksson | Offerdals SK | | | |
25 | Stella Eriksson | Offerdals SK | | | |
26 | Alma Ersson | Ås IF | | | |
27 | Ebba Degermark | Offerdals SK | | | |
29 | Alva Maripuu | Ås IF | | | |
30 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | | | |
31 | Kajsa Olausson | Offerdals SK | | | |
32 | Ingrid Lind | Duveds IF | | | |
33 | Greta Biller | Frösö IF | | | |
34 | Klara Lewandowski | Frösö IF | | | |
35 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | | | |
36 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | | | |
37 | Lovisa Swedin | Frösö IF | | | |
38 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alhaj Amer | Offerdals SK | | | |
3 | Sixten Hansson | Myssjö | | | |
4 | Liam Löding | Offerdals SK | | | |
5 | Nils Emilsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
6 | John Emilsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
7 | Gastav Eriksson | Offerdals SK | | | |
8 | Edvin Önegård | Offerdals SK | | | |
9 | Rune Önegård | Offerdals SK | | | |
10 | Ted Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | | | |
11 | Elias Olofsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
12 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | | | |
13 | Wilmer Nygård | Frösö IF | | | |
14 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | | | |
15 | Manne Olofsson | Offerdals SK | | | |
16 | Albin Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | | | |
17 | Leo Bonato | Ås IF | | | |
18 | Allan Johansson | Föllinge IK | | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Sjöblom | Ås IF | 11:53.71200 | | 47.5p |
2 | Malin Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:57.71600 | +4.300 | 47.2p |
3 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:04.72300 | +11.1000 | 46.8p |
4 | Lotta Wickenberg | Ås IF | 14:19.85800 | +2:26.14500 | 39.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:36.57500 | | 58.8p |
2 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:12.7100 | 52.3p |
3 | Björn Österberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:39.9800 | 50.2p |
4 | Thomas Berglöf | Järpens SK | 11:37.69600 | +2:01.12000 | 48.6p |