15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Forsström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 47:54.287390 | | 58.4p |
2 | Emma Stefansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 50:22.302190 | | 55.1p |
3 | Malin Bjurhager | Täby IS SK | 56:47.340600 | | 48.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anja Tjärdal | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 45:31.273030 | | 62.0p |
2 | Sofia Hjulström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 54:09.324860 | | 50.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 45:48.274760 | | 61.5p |
2 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 48:40.291960 | | 57.3p |
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 51:16.307520 | | 54.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 45:05.270430 | | 62.7p |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 49:08.294770 | | 56.7p |
3 | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 50:22.302150 | | 55.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 55:12.331130 | | 49.7p |
2 | Margaretha Granström Wibeck | Sealine Atlet Klubb | 1:07:27.404680 | | 39.7p |
3 | Cecilia Söderpalm-berndes | Vallsta SK | 1:08:34.411320 | | 39.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 36:02.216140 | | 81.7p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:03.216210 | | 81.7p |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 36:33.219200 | | 80.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:14.223350 | | 78.6p |
2 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 38:01.228070 | | 76.6p |
3 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 38:52.233140 | | 74.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:43.226280 | | 77.3p |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 38:24.230340 | | 75.7p |
3 | Mattias Johansson | Axa SC | 44:27.266630 | | 63.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 37:36.225500 | | 77.7p |
2 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 39:19.235800 | | 73.6p |
3 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 40:45.244400 | | 70.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 40:09.240830 | | 71.8p |
2 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 40:52.245100 | | 70.3p |
3 | Ola Warrén | Turebergs IF | 41:10.246900 | | 69.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:57.227660 | | 76.8p |
2 | Anders Fryxell | Sundbybergs IK | 43:50.262960 | | 64.7p |
3 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 43:59.263840 | | 64.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 40:13.241260 | | 71.6p |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 42:22.254150 | | 67.4p |
3 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 42:33.255220 | | 67.0p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 26:17.157670 | | 71.2p |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 26:56.161500 | | 69.5p |
3 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 26:56.161570 | | 69.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Saarikoski | Väsby SK | 28:27.170600 | | 65.8p |
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 31:42.190170 | | 59.0p |
3 | Bosse Segercrantz | Järfälla SK | 33:48.202790 | | 55.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:44.100320 | | |
2 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:34.105330 | | |
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:06.108560 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:04.96390 | | |
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 16:26.98580 | | |
3 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 16:30.98980 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 20:05.120470 | | 54.3p |
2 | Artur Forsberg | Hammarby IF SF | 21:13.127210 | | 51.4p |
3 | Ingvar Kullman | Hammarby IF SF | 22:19.133810 | | 48.9p |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 9:51.59040 | | |
2 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:22.62180 | | |
3 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 12:25.74410 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:49.58880 | | |
2 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 9:59.59850 | | |
3 | Livia Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:16.61500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57080 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:38.57700 | | |
3 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 9:41.58010 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:56.47580 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:58.53730 | | |
3 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:09.54860 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Edith Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:04.54350 | | |
3 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:07.54660 | | |
3 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 9:07.54660 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 8:22.50130 | | |
2 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:32.51130 | | |
3 | Max Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 9:10.54950 | | |