40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Åse Borgeryd | Ccc1000 | 2:26:59.881820 | | 64.5p |
2 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:26:59.881850 | +0 | 64.5p |
3 | Linda Mikaelsdotter Sälldin | Strömnäs GIF | 2:35:31.933010 | +8:31.51090 | 60.5p |
4 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:48:45.1012450 | +21:46.130530 | 55.3p |
5 | Sofia Sollén | Studentidrotten i Luleå | 3:16:52.1181120 | +49:53.299200 | 46.6p |
6 | Pernilla Flygare | Lkab FF | 3:29:02.1254110 | +1:02:02.372190 | 43.7p |
7 | Gunilla Rova | I 19 IF | 3:36:29.1298890 | +1:09:30.416970 | 42.0p |
8 | Pia Krutrök | Luleå | 3:40:19.1321880 | +1:13:20.439960 | 41.2p |
9 | Ekaterina Osipova | Luleå | 3:55:30.1412920 | +1:28:31.531000 | 38.4p |
10 | Johanna Qvarfordt | Club z | 3:57:28.1424710 | +1:30:28.542790 | 38.0p |
11 | Emelie Lahti | Västerås | 4:00:34.1443380 | +1:33:35.561460 | 37.5p |
12 | Carina Roos | Vidsels IK | 4:11:44.1510310 | +1:44:44.628390 | 35.7p |
- | Olivia Davidsson | Studentidrott | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ulrika Ekman | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malin Källman | Sportia Mattsson Fin | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marina Fahlesson | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sandra Halvarsson | Morjärvs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 2:01:00.725910 | | 80.7p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:01:00.725950 | +0 | 80.7p |
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:03:56.743550 | +2:56.17540 | 78.4p |
4 | Alexander Mathisen | Studentidrotten i Luleå | 2:03:59.743860 | +2:59.17850 | 78.4p |
5 | Erik Skott | Apa IF | 2:05:49.754830 | +4:49.28820 | 77.1p |
6 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 2:07:54.767390 | +6:54.41380 | 75.6p |
7 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:10:10.780980 | +9:10.54970 | 74.1p |
8 | Henrik Blom | Reijlers IF | 2:10:14.781380 | +9:14.55370 | 74.1p |
9 | Fredrik Mattsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:11:38.789750 | +10:38.63740 | 73.2p |
10 | Marcus Nilsson | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:11:45.790430 | +10:45.64420 | 73.1p |
11 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:18:28.830700 | +17:27.104690 | 69.0p |
12 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:22:35.855410 | +21:35.129400 | 66.8p |
13 | Joonas Lämsä | Motala Aif SK | 2:23:54.863300 | +22:53.137290 | 66.1p |
14 | Kristian Poromaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:25:02.870140 | +24:02.144130 | 65.5p |
15 | Håkan Olsson | Aapua IF | 2:25:20.871960 | +24:20.145950 | 65.3p |
16 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:27:02.882170 | +26:02.156160 | 64.5p |
17 | Martin Larsson | Storfors SK | 2:29:18.895740 | +28:18.169730 | 63.4p |
18 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:32:38.915720 | +31:38.189710 | 61.8p |
19 | Klas Lundkvist | Ersnäs IF | 2:34:04.924370 | +33:04.198360 | 61.2p |
20 | Emil Bengtsson Ranneberg | Stockholm | 2:35:15.931420 | +34:15.205410 | 60.7p |
21 | Johan Ekman | Skellefteå XC | 2:40:20.961910 | +39:20.235900 | 58.5p |
22 | Andreas Simons | Axa SC | 2:41:04.966320 | +40:04.240310 | 58.2p |
23 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:42:01.972070 | +41:01.246060 | 57.8p |
24 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:43:09.978800 | +42:08.252790 | 57.4p |
25 | Anders Franzén | Strömnäs GIF | 2:48:39.1011820 | +47:39.285810 | 55.3p |
26 | Jakob Sandström | Överkalix IF | 2:48:43.1012210 | +47:43.286200 | 55.3p |
27 | Samuel Backteman | Skellefteå SK | 2:49:27.1016640 | +48:27.290630 | 55.0p |
28 | Mats Jonsson | Obbola IK | 2:52:49.1036800 | +51:48.310790 | 53.8p |
29 | Nils Leastadius | I 19 IF | 2:53:00.1037960 | +52:00.311950 | 53.7p |
30 | Zakarias Åström | Norrfjärdens IF | 2:54:59.1049880 | +53:59.323870 | 53.1p |
31 | Per Enberg | Lulekamraterna | 3:00:24.1082360 | +59:24.356350 | 51.3p |
32 | Emil Blom | Axa SC | 3:01:35.1089490 | +1:00:35.363480 | 50.9p |
33 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC | 3:04:06.1104520 | +1:03:06.378510 | 50.2p |
34 | Victor Forsberg | Norrfjärdens IF | 3:06:02.1116120 | +1:05:02.390110 | 49.6p |
35 | Henrik Blom | Storöns IK | 3:11:19.1147860 | +1:10:19.421850 | 48.1p |
36 | Johan Åhlin | Strömnäs GIF | 3:11:47.1150630 | +1:10:47.424620 | 48.0p |
37 | Kenneth Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:15:39.1173880 | +1:14:39.447870 | 46.9p |
38 | Andreas Engström | Skellefteå SK | 3:17:13.1183200 | +1:16:12.457190 | 46.5p |
39 | Christer Thornberg | Luleå | 3:25:28.1232740 | +1:24:28.506730 | 44.5p |
40 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:31:13.1267250 | +1:30:13.541240 | 43.2p |
41 | Lars Clausén | Luleå | 3:33:23.1280220 | +1:32:23.554210 | 42.7p |
42 | Gustav Svensson | Studentidrotten i Luleå | 3:37:10.1302940 | +1:36:10.576930 | 41.9p |
43 | Hans Krutrök | Luleå | 3:42:05.1332400 | +1:41:04.606390 | 40.9p |
44 | Magnus Edin | Sjulsmark SK | 3:42:44.1336300 | +1:41:43.610290 | 40.8p |
45 | Jonas Andersson | Brandsbols SK | 3:45:52.1355130 | +1:44:52.629120 | 40.1p |
46 | Kristoffer Remöy | Club z | 3:59:14.1435330 | +1:58:14.709320 | 37.7p |
- | Emil Johansson | Luleå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Björn Lundsten | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Petter Lindqvist | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fredrik Mäki | Aapua IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Andersson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Röjlind | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Poggats | Club z | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Widén | Försvarets Sk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Örnbäck | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathias Lyngmark | Gällivare Endurance | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Henriksson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Rova | I 19 IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats Långström | Club z | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Mattsson | Aapua IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jukka Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Olsson | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Viklander | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Melkersson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Edström | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Torin-carlsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Ström | Luleå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Edström | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Skog | Club z | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Festin | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 1:19:31.477000 | | 58.8p |
2 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 1:27:28.524700 | +7:57.47600 | 53.4p |
3 | Annakarin Wiklund | Norrfjärdens IF | 1:27:41.526000 | +8:10.48900 | 53.3p |
4 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:30:38.543700 | +11:07.66600 | 51.5p |
5 | Kerstin Isaksson | Piteå Elit SK | 2:08:27.770600 | +48:56.293500 | 36.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:05:52.395100 | | 70.9p |
2 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:08:13.409200 | +2:21.14000 | 68.5p |
3 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 1:10:05.420400 | +4:13.25200 | 66.7p |
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:10:06.420500 | +4:14.25300 | 66.6p |
5 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:13:16.439500 | +7:24.44300 | 63.8p |
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Bodens SK | 1:16:09.456800 | +10:17.61600 | 61.4p |
7 | Petter Kero | IFK Kiruna | 1:19:14.475300 | +13:22.80100 | 59.0p |
- | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 38:35.231400 | | |
2 | Saga Haraldsson | Knutby IF | 48:15.289400 | +9:40.57900 | |
3 | Kristina Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 48:41.292000 | +10:06.60500 | |
- | Marta Matyasova | Svensby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)