9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:35.171400 | 61.6p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 22:44.136310 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 22:45.136460 | +1.50 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 23:04.138320 | +20.1910 | 76.4p | |||
4 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 23:12.139170 | +28.2760 | 75.9p | |||
5 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 26:15.157490 | +3:31.21080 | 67.1p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 23:53.143250 | 73.7p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Borås GIF | 26:09.156890 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 27:37.165670 | +1:27.8680 | 63.8p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 26:32.159160 | 66.4p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:02.78170 | |||||
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 13:40.81950 | +37.3680 | ||||
3 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 13:45.82400 | +42.4130 | ||||
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 13:52.83140 | +49.4870 | ||||
5 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:58.83770 | +56.5500 | ||||
6 | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:50.88990 | +1:48.10720 | ||||
7 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:51.89080 | +1:49.10810 | ||||
8 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 14:55.89410 | +1:52.11140 | ||||
9 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:05.90410 | +2:02.12140 | ||||
10 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:15.91460 | +2:12.13190 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:26.68510 | |||||
2 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:30.68920 | +4.310 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:44.70350 | +18.1740 | ||||
4 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:49.70810 | +23.2200 | ||||
5 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 11:55.71420 | +29.2810 | ||||
6 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 11:58.71720 | +32.3110 | ||||
7 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:00.71970 | +34.3360 | ||||
8 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:04.72390 | +38.3780 | ||||
9 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 12:08.72700 | +41.4090 | ||||
10 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:17.73640 | +51.5030 | ||||
11 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:20.73980 | +54.5370 | ||||
12 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 12:48.76740 | +1:22.8130 | ||||
13 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:49.76850 | +1:23.8240 | ||||
14 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:58.77750 | +1:32.9140 | ||||
15 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 14:53.89220 | +3:27.20610 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:20.67920 | |||||
2 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 12:09.72810 | +48.4790 | ||||
3 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 12:18.73700 | +57.5680 | ||||
4 | SOL Svensson | Tvärreds IF | 12:23.74250 | +1:03.6230 | ||||
5 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:30.74940 | +1:10.6920 | ||||
6 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:36.75570 | +1:16.7550 | ||||
7 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 12:44.76370 | +1:24.8350 | ||||
8 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 12:51.77070 | +1:31.9050 | ||||
9 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 12:54.77340 | +1:34.9320 | ||||
10 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 12:55.77450 | +1:35.9430 | ||||
11 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:05.78420 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
12 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:45.10480 | ||||
13 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 13:09.78830 | +1:49.10810 | ||||
14 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:14.79330 | +1:54.11310 | ||||
15 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:27.80600 | +2:06.12580 | ||||
16 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:47.82620 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
17 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:05.84470 | +2:45.16450 | ||||
18 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 14:09.84850 | +2:49.16830 | ||||
19 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 14:10.84900 | +2:49.16880 | ||||
20 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 14:24.86360 | +3:04.18340 | ||||
21 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 14:36.87520 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
22 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 15:52.95190 | +4:32.27170 | ||||
23 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 16:24.98340 | +5:04.30320 | ||||
24 | Beata Hell | Hestra IF | 19:25.116460 | +8:05.48440 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:26.62550 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:56.65570 | +30.2920 | ||||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 10:57.65690 | +31.3040 | ||||
4 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 11:13.67240 | +46.4590 | ||||
5 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 11:22.68180 | +56.5530 | ||||
6 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 11:28.68750 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:49.70860 | +1:23.8210 | ||||
8 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 12:00.71930 | +1:33.9280 | ||||
9 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 12:02.72160 | +1:36.9510 | ||||
10 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:40.9950 | ||||
11 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 12:20.73920 | +1:53.11270 | ||||
12 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 12:26.74580 | +2:00.11930 | ||||
13 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 12:32.75170 | +2:06.12520 | ||||
14 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 12:45.76490 | +2:19.13840 | ||||
15 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 13:15.79490 | +2:49.16840 | ||||
16 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 13:27.80650 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
17 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 13:44.82380 | +3:18.19730 | ||||
18 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 14:01.84000 | +3:34.21350 | ||||
19 | Cian Martimo | Hestra IF | 14:28.86770 | +4:02.24120 | ||||
20 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 14:51.89030 | +4:24.26380 | ||||
21 | Adam Sjöberg | Hestra IF | 15:16.91500 | +4:49.28850 | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 14:41.88030 | |||||
2 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 14:51.89050 | +10.920 | ||||
3 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 14:54.89370 | +13.1240 | ||||
4 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 15:29.92810 | +47.4680 | ||||
5 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 17:37.105690 | +2:56.17560 | ||||
6 | Alva Jinnedal | Borås SK | 18:14.109380 | +3:33.21250 | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 10:42.64170 | |||||
2 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 10:45.64460 | +2.190 | ||||
3 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:07.66690 | +25.2420 | ||||
4 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:16.67570 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:20.67910 | +37.3640 | ||||
6 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 11:36.69510 | +53.5240 | ||||
7 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:03.72220 | +1:20.7950 | ||||
8 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:29.8830 | ||||
9 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 12:39.75890 | +1:57.11620 | ||||
10 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 12:46.76530 | +2:03.12260 | ||||
11 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 13:31.81050 | +2:48.16780 | ||||
12 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 13:45.82400 | +3:02.18130 | ||||
13 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 13:47.82670 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
14 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 13:48.82720 | +3:05.18450 | ||||
15 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 14:03.84280 | +3:21.20010 | ||||
16 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 14:04.84330 | +3:21.20060 | ||||
17 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 14:15.85470 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
18 | Alice Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:27.86610 | +3:44.22340 | ||||
19 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 14:27.86670 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
20 | Cornelia Jinnedal | Borås SK | 15:04.90320 | +4:21.26050 | ||||
21 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 15:21.92000 | +4:38.27730 | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 11:49.70860 | |||||
2 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 11:58.71770 | +9.810 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Edenvik | Borås GIF | 12:08.72770 | +19.1810 | ||||
4 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 12:27.74610 | +37.3650 | ||||
5 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 12:44.76380 | +55.5420 | ||||
6 | Gustav Dahlander | Borås SK | 12:57.77660 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 12:58.77790 | +1:09.6830 | ||||
8 | Filip Fredriksson | Hestra IF | 13:03.78280 | +1:14.7320 | ||||
9 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:45.82420 | +1:55.11460 | ||||
10 | Gustaf Ingelsbo | Tranemo IF | 13:46.82510 | +1:56.11550 | ||||
11 | Vilmer Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 13:59.83860 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
12 | Viggo Eriksson | Borås SK | 14:03.84210 | +2:13.13250 | ||||
13 | Hannes Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:36.87530 | +2:46.16570 | ||||
14 | Abbe Åkesson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:56.89570 | +3:07.18610 | ||||
15 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 15:00.89930 | +3:10.18970 | ||||
16 | Nils Johansson | Borås GIF | 15:03.90210 | +3:13.19250 | ||||
17 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 15:22.92170 | +3:33.21210 | ||||
18 | Mio Johansson | Borås SK | 15:48.94750 | +3:58.23790 | ||||
19 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 16:10.96960 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
20 | Anton Fridén | Borås GIF | 16:13.97260 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
21 | Axel Nylén | Borås SK | 16:45.100410 | +4:55.29450 | ||||
22 | Alvar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:48.100740 | +4:58.29780 | ||||
23 | Edward Fridén | Borås GIF | 17:07.102630 | +5:17.31670 | ||||
24 | Alvin Ädel | Ulricehamns IF | 20:48.124710 | +8:58.53750 | ||||
25 | Felix Tyrén | Borås SK | 21:20.127940 | +9:30.56980 | ||||
26 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 24:07.144630 | +12:17.73670 | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 9:34.57340 | |||||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 10:07.60630 | +32.3190 | ||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:19.61800 | +44.4360 | ||||
4 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 10:22.62160 | +48.4720 | ||||
5 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 10:26.62560 | +52.5120 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:49.64810 | +1:14.7370 | ||||
7 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 10:50.64970 | +1:16.7530 | ||||
8 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 10:50.64990 | +1:16.7550 | ||||
9 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:58.65700 | +1:23.8260 | ||||
10 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:44.10360 | ||||
11 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:21.68030 | +1:46.10590 | ||||
12 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 11:38.69780 | +2:04.12340 | ||||
13 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:43.70220 | +2:08.12780 | ||||
14 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 11:57.71680 | +2:23.14240 | ||||
15 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 12:14.73370 | +2:40.15930 | ||||
16 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 12:23.74230 | +2:48.16790 | ||||
17 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:26.74570 | +2:52.17130 | ||||
18 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 12:41.76000 | +3:06.18560 | ||||
19 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 12:55.77450 | +3:21.20010 | ||||
20 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 13:09.78860 | +3:35.21420 | ||||
21 | Melvin Tyrén | Borås SK | 13:29.80800 | +3:54.23360 | ||||
22 | Viggo Näsman | Sävedalens AIK | 13:39.81840 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
23 | Olle Wingskog | Ulricehamns IF | 14:20.85940 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
24 | Emil Andreasson | Borås SK | 14:22.86170 | +4:48.28730 | ||||
25 | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 15:57.95630 | +6:22.38190 |