42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Beata Falk | OK Kåre | 2:53:19.1039800 | 56.0p | |
2 | Ane Langebjerg Lassen | Århus Skiklub | 3:18:05.1188400 | 48.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Sandberg | Stockholm | 3:08:38.1131700 | 50.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Wikström | Gustafs GOIF | 2:59:56.1079500 | 53.6p | |
2 | Maria Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:22:35.1215400 | 46.9p | |
3 | Anna-karin Järnliden | Stockholms RK | 4:09:11.1495000 | 37.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Stenvall | Sundborns GOIF | 3:29:43.1258200 | 45.1p | |
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:23:05.1578400 | 35.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:03:59.743800 | 83.1p | |
2 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 2:09:43.778200 | 78.7p | |
3 | Jonatan Steen | Team Ormsalva | 2:09:56.779500 | 78.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Seeger | Ufk | 2:14:01.804000 | 75.7p | |
2 | Christofer Stevenson | Team Ormsalva | 2:17:07.822600 | 73.6p | |
3 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:20:48.844700 | 71.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:22:50.856900 | 70.1p | |
2 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 2:31:04.906300 | 65.7p | |
3 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 2:33:48.922700 | 64.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Ssab | 2:24:24.866300 | 69.2p | |
2 | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:31:55.911400 | 65.2p | |
3 | Christer Ljungqvist | Axa SC | 2:38:17.949600 | 62.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:38:23.950200 | 62.1p | |
2 | Anders Björkman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:57:45.1066400 | 54.4p | |
3 | Yngve Perjons | Dala-Floda IF | 3:18:57.1193600 | 47.9p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:18:13.469200 | 71.9p | |
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 1:21:34.489300 | 69.0p | |
3 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 1:34:07.564600 | 59.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Bjernhed Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:58.443700 | 76.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Nilses | Bromma | 3:11:37.1149600 | 49.9p | |
2 | Emma Petersson | Abb IF SK | 3:14:25.1166400 | 49.1p | |
3 | Erika Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 3:32:03.1272200 | 44.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Adolfsson | No Club | 2:38:14.949300 | 62.2p | |
2 | Jan Björk | Ssab | 2:49:33.1017200 | 57.4p | |
3 | Rickard Tillman | Stennäsets IF | 2:53:51.1043000 | 55.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:32:51.557000 | 60.6p | |
2 | Tuva Pettersson Gotte | Falu IK | 1:37:23.584200 | 57.8p | |
3 | Maria Rosell Melin | Linköping | 1:38:15.589400 | 57.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:21:31.489000 | 69.0p | |
2 | Patrik Holmberg | No Club | 1:25:40.513900 | 65.7p | |
3 | Lars Nordvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:32:13.553200 | 61.0p |