46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:50:58.1025760 | 55.5p | |
2 | Therese Granelli | IK Stern | 3:25:39.1233850 | 44.7p | |
3 | Sofia Johansson | Team Power Woman | 3:26:51.1241090 | 44.4p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:17.1333610 | 40.9p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Skogholm | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 3:28:35.1251430 | 44.0p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49:24.1016320 | 56.1p | |
2 | Kristina Bredin | Axa SC | 3:25:46.1234580 | 44.7p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:09:35.777420 | 77.9p | |
2 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:23:21.860030 | 68.7p | |
3 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:24:06.864590 | 68.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Sander | Bravur Sports Club | 2:21:26.848570 | 69.8p | |
2 | Arvid Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:25:49.874880 | 67.2p | |
3 | Kalle Torlén | Axa SC | 2:26:08.876770 | 67.0p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 2:17:24.824390 | 72.3p | |
2 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:20:14.841310 | 70.5p | |
3 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:31:54.911360 | 64.0p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Danielsson | Sya SK | 2:22:05.852440 | 69.4p | |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:22:51.857020 | 69.0p | |
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:20.871900 | 67.5p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:28:54.893350 | 65.5p | |
2 | Magnus Elwin | Umara SC | 2:29:03.894270 | 65.4p | |
3 | Martin Sverdrup | Stockholms RK | 2:37:58.947750 | 61.0p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 2:25:28.872740 | 67.4p | |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:37:03.942220 | 61.4p | |
3 | Peter Galyas | Umara SC | 2:51:37.1029680 | 55.2p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Mörtberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:52.1013170 | 56.3p | |
2 | Bengt Lindén | Stockholms RK | 2:52:16.1033500 | 55.0p | |
3 | Torvald Eriksson | Luia | 2:57:57.1067660 | 52.9p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Asplund | Nacka | 3:17:02.1182120 | 47.0p | |
2 | Katrina Bergander | Stockholm | 3:27:59.1247850 | 44.2p | |
3 | Jonna Granström | Ufk | 3:38:56.1313530 | 41.6p | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Asplund | Nacka | 2:32:24.914360 | 63.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Zetterling | Stockholm | 2:34:47.928650 | 62.5p | |
3 | Johan Von Sydow | Ekerö | 2:38:36.951570 | 60.7p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petra Sundström | Stockholm | 1:19:28.476780 | 57.8p | |
2 | Anita Karlsson | Hagfors SF | 1:22:48.496710 | 55.5p | |
3 | Evelina Skoglund | Huddinge | 1:26:54.521370 | 52.9p | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Krook | Täby IS SK | 1:07:21.404000 | 68.2p | |
2 | Henrik Svegby | Stockholm | 1:11:43.430250 | 64.0p | |
3 | Sam Åberg | Stockholm | 1:23:36.501530 | 54.9p |