15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 35:03.210210 | | 91.6p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:08.210760 | +5.450 | 91.4p |
3 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 35:32.213100 | +28.2790 | 90.6p |
4 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 35:36.213510 | +33.3200 | 90.5p |
5 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 35:36.213590 | +33.3280 | 90.4p |
6 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 35:46.214590 | +43.4280 | 90.1p |
7 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:47.214620 | +44.4310 | 90.1p |
8 | Filip Danielsson | SK Bore | 35:54.215370 | +51.5060 | 89.8p |
9 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 35:56.215500 | +52.5190 | 89.8p |
10 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:57.215620 | +54.5310 | 89.8p |
11 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 35:57.215680 | +54.5370 | 89.7p |
12 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 35:59.215860 | +56.5550 | 89.7p |
13 | Gustaf Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 35:59.215890 | +56.5580 | 89.7p |
14 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 36:12.217120 | +1:09.6810 | 89.3p |
15 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:12.217150 | +1:09.6840 | 89.3p |
16 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 36:14.217310 | +1:11.7000 | 89.2p |
17 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:22.218110 | +1:19.7800 | 88.9p |
18 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 36:22.218150 | +1:19.7840 | 88.9p |
19 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 36:23.218220 | +1:20.7910 | 88.9p |
20 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 36:28.218700 | +1:24.8390 | 88.8p |
21 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 36:31.219030 | +1:28.8720 | 88.6p |
22 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 36:33.219280 | +1:30.8970 | 88.6p |
23 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 36:37.219660 | +1:34.9350 | 88.4p |
24 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 36:38.219770 | +1:35.9460 | 88.4p |
25 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 36:39.219800 | +1:35.9490 | 88.4p |
26 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:53.221260 | +1:50.10950 | 87.9p |
27 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 36:57.221650 | +1:54.11340 | 87.8p |
28 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 36:58.221790 | +1:55.11480 | 87.8p |
29 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 37:03.222290 | +2:00.11980 | 87.6p |
30 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 37:04.222300 | +2:00.11990 | 87.6p |
31 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:04.222350 | +2:01.12040 | 87.6p |
32 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 37:05.222480 | +2:02.12170 | 87.6p |
33 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 37:07.222630 | +2:04.12320 | 87.5p |
34 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 37:10.222910 | +2:07.12600 | 87.4p |
35 | Christofer Eriksson | Försvarets Sk | 37:11.223060 | +2:08.12750 | 87.4p |
36 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 37:20.223950 | +2:17.13640 | 87.1p |
37 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 37:21.224040 | +2:18.13730 | 87.1p |
38 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 37:25.224450 | +2:22.14140 | 86.9p |
39 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 37:31.225050 | +2:28.14740 | 86.8p |
40 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 37:32.225120 | +2:29.14810 | 86.7p |
41 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 37:34.225300 | +2:30.14990 | 86.7p |
42 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 37:36.225510 | +2:33.15200 | 86.6p |
43 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 37:45.226400 | +2:41.16090 | 86.3p |
44 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 38:00.227970 | +2:57.17660 | 85.9p |
45 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 38:09.228870 | +3:06.18560 | 85.6p |
46 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 38:12.229170 | +3:09.18860 | 85.5p |
47 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 38:16.229510 | +3:13.19200 | 85.4p |
48 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 38:18.229770 | +3:15.19460 | 85.3p |
49 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 38:21.230080 | +3:18.19770 | 85.2p |
50 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 38:22.230160 | +3:19.19850 | 85.2p |
51 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 38:23.230220 | +3:20.19910 | 85.2p |
52 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 38:32.231130 | +3:29.20820 | 84.9p |
53 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 38:37.231630 | +3:34.21320 | 84.8p |
54 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 38:37.231680 | +3:34.21370 | 84.8p |
55 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:38.231720 | +3:35.21410 | 84.7p |
56 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 38:40.231960 | +3:37.21650 | 84.7p |
57 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 38:56.233520 | +3:53.23210 | 84.2p |
58 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 38:58.233790 | +3:55.23480 | 84.1p |
59 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 38:59.233890 | +3:56.23580 | 84.1p |
60 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 39:02.234180 | +3:59.23870 | 84.0p |
61 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 39:21.236080 | +4:18.25770 | 83.5p |
62 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:26.236520 | +4:23.26210 | 83.4p |
63 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 39:27.236650 | +4:24.26340 | 83.3p |
64 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 39:28.236700 | +4:24.26390 | 83.3p |
65 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 39:34.237340 | +4:31.27030 | 83.1p |
66 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 39:35.237460 | +4:32.27150 | 83.1p |
67 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 40:42.244130 | +5:39.33820 | 81.3p |
68 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 41:04.246340 | +6:01.36030 | 80.7p |
69 | Emil Winsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 41:13.247290 | +6:10.36980 | 80.4p |
70 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 41:31.249060 | +6:28.38750 | 79.9p |
71 | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 41:39.249870 | +6:36.39560 | 79.7p |
72 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 41:53.251280 | +6:50.40970 | 79.4p |
73 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:00.251940 | +6:57.41630 | 79.2p |
74 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 42:02.252110 | +6:59.41800 | 79.2p |
75 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:06.252590 | +7:03.42280 | 79.0p |
76 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 42:19.253840 | +7:16.43530 | 78.7p |
77 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 43:13.259200 | +8:09.48890 | 77.4p |
78 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 44:25.266460 | +9:22.56150 | 75.7p |
- | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Fröjd | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 25:29.152810 | | 81.7p |
2 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 25:45.154400 | +15.1490 | 80.9p |
3 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 25:59.155880 | +30.2970 | 80.2p |
4 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:05.156490 | +36.3580 | 79.9p |
5 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 26:14.157390 | +45.4480 | 79.4p |
6 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 26:19.157800 | +49.4890 | 79.2p |
7 | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:44.160350 | +1:15.7440 | 78.1p |
8 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 26:55.161450 | +1:26.8540 | 77.5p |
9 | Lovisa Modig | Piteå Elit SK | 26:56.161510 | +1:27.8600 | 77.5p |
10 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 27:14.163300 | +1:44.10390 | 76.7p |
11 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 27:15.163440 | +1:46.10530 | 76.7p |
12 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 27:29.164800 | +1:59.11890 | 76.0p |
13 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:29.164830 | +2:00.11920 | 76.0p |
14 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:30.164950 | +2:01.12040 | 76.0p |
15 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 27:43.166200 | +2:13.13290 | 75.4p |
16 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 27:48.166780 | +2:19.13870 | 75.2p |
17 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:49.166800 | +2:19.13890 | 75.2p |
18 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 27:52.167150 | +2:23.14240 | 75.0p |
19 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:24.170350 | +2:55.17440 | 73.7p |
20 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:26.170560 | +2:57.17650 | 73.6p |
21 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 28:27.170640 | +2:58.17730 | 73.6p |
22 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 28:39.171820 | +3:10.18910 | 73.1p |
23 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:39.171880 | +3:10.18970 | 73.1p |
24 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 28:48.172710 | +3:19.19800 | 72.7p |
25 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 28:52.173150 | +3:23.20240 | 72.6p |
26 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 28:54.173360 | +3:25.20450 | 72.5p |
27 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:59.173850 | +3:30.20940 | 72.3p |
28 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 29:04.174340 | +3:35.21430 | 72.1p |
29 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 29:06.174590 | +3:37.21680 | 72.0p |
30 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 29:17.175600 | +3:47.22690 | 71.6p |
31 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 29:26.176500 | +3:56.23590 | 71.2p |
32 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 29:31.177070 | +4:02.24160 | 71.0p |
33 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 29:31.177090 | +4:02.24180 | 71.0p |
34 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 29:45.178410 | +4:16.25500 | 70.5p |
35 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:14.181380 | +4:45.28470 | 69.4p |
36 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 30:21.182050 | +4:52.29140 | 69.2p |
37 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 31:34.189320 | +6:05.36410 | 66.6p |
38 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 31:44.190360 | +6:15.37450 | 66.3p |
39 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 32:41.196070 | +7:12.43160 | 64.4p |
- | Sofie Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 24:09.144820 | | 86.0p |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 24:12.145130 | +3.210 | 85.8p |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:22.146180 | +13.1260 | 85.2p |
4 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:40.147960 | +31.3040 | 84.2p |
5 | Viktor Svensk | Högbo GIF | 24:42.148170 | +33.3250 | 84.1p |
6 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 24:42.148180 | +33.3260 | 84.1p |
7 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 24:46.148540 | +37.3620 | 83.9p |
8 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 25:02.150130 | +53.5210 | 83.1p |
9 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:05.150420 | +56.5500 | 82.9p |
10 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:08.150720 | +59.5800 | 82.8p |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:10.150990 | +1:01.6070 | 82.6p |
12 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 25:15.151430 | +1:06.6510 | 82.4p |
13 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 25:15.151450 | +1:06.6530 | 82.4p |
14 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 25:17.151600 | +1:07.6680 | 82.3p |
15 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 25:30.152950 | +1:21.8030 | 81.6p |
16 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 25:30.152970 | +1:21.8050 | 81.6p |
17 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:34.153320 | +1:25.8400 | 81.4p |
18 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:35.153430 | +1:26.8510 | 81.4p |
19 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 25:43.154290 | +1:34.9370 | 81.0p |
20 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 25:50.154990 | +1:41.10070 | 80.6p |
21 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 25:51.155070 | +1:42.10150 | 80.6p |
22 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:56.155580 | +1:47.10660 | 80.3p |
23 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 25:57.155630 | +1:48.10710 | 80.3p |
24 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 25:59.155870 | +1:50.10950 | 80.2p |
25 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 25:59.155890 | +1:50.10970 | 80.2p |
26 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 26:01.156000 | +1:51.11080 | 80.1p |
27 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 26:01.156040 | +1:52.11120 | 80.1p |
28 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:11.157020 | +2:02.12100 | 79.6p |
29 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 26:12.157190 | +2:03.12270 | 79.5p |
30 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 26:13.157290 | +2:04.12370 | 79.5p |
31 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 26:14.157340 | +2:05.12420 | 79.5p |
32 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 26:15.157420 | +2:06.12500 | 79.4p |
33 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 26:15.157430 | +2:06.12510 | 79.4p |
34 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 26:16.157550 | +2:07.12630 | 79.4p |
35 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:18.157760 | +2:09.12840 | 79.3p |
36 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 26:19.157800 | +2:09.12880 | 79.2p |
37 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 26:19.157870 | +2:10.12950 | 79.2p |
38 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 26:21.158090 | +2:12.13170 | 79.1p |
39 | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 26:31.159050 | +2:22.14130 | 78.7p |
40 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 26:33.159210 | +2:23.14290 | 78.6p |
41 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 26:39.159850 | +2:30.14930 | 78.3p |
42 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 26:41.160040 | +2:32.15120 | 78.2p |
43 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 26:43.160260 | +2:34.15340 | 78.1p |
44 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:43.160280 | +2:34.15360 | 78.1p |
45 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 26:44.160340 | +2:35.15420 | 78.1p |
46 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 26:44.160370 | +2:35.15450 | 78.0p |
47 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:45.160450 | +2:36.15530 | 78.0p |
48 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 26:46.160550 | +2:37.15630 | 78.0p |
49 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:48.160730 | +2:39.15810 | 77.9p |
50 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 26:49.160840 | +2:40.15920 | 77.8p |
51 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 26:52.161180 | +2:43.16260 | 77.7p |
52 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 26:54.161340 | +2:45.16420 | 77.6p |
53 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 26:55.161460 | +2:46.16540 | 77.5p |
54 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:00.161950 | +2:51.17030 | 77.3p |
55 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 27:00.161960 | +2:51.17040 | 77.3p |
56 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 27:08.162710 | +2:58.17790 | 77.0p |
57 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 27:10.162940 | +3:01.18020 | 76.9p |
58 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 27:15.163490 | +3:06.18570 | 76.6p |
59 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 27:17.163690 | +3:08.18770 | 76.5p |
60 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:19.163840 | +3:10.18920 | 76.5p |
61 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:26.164550 | +3:17.19630 | 76.2p |
62 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 27:27.164650 | +3:18.19730 | 76.1p |
63 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 27:33.165200 | +3:23.20280 | 75.9p |
64 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 27:33.165260 | +3:24.20340 | 75.8p |
65 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 27:34.165300 | +3:24.20380 | 75.8p |
66 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 27:34.165380 | +3:25.20460 | 75.8p |
67 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 27:40.165980 | +3:31.21060 | 75.5p |
68 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 27:50.166970 | +3:41.22050 | 75.1p |
69 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:55.167440 | +3:46.22520 | 74.9p |
70 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:59.167880 | +3:50.22960 | 74.7p |
71 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 28:04.168320 | +3:55.23400 | 74.5p |
72 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 28:06.168510 | +3:56.23590 | 74.5p |
73 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 28:12.169130 | +4:03.24210 | 74.2p |
74 | Alfred Hellgren | Skorpeds SK | 28:17.169630 | +4:08.24710 | 74.0p |
75 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 28:28.170730 | +4:19.25810 | 73.5p |
|
76 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 28:37.171610 | +4:27.26690 | 73.2p |
77 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:55.173480 | +4:46.28560 | 72.4p |
78 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 29:05.174400 | +4:55.29480 | 72.1p |
79 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 29:06.174510 | +4:56.29590 | 72.0p |
80 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:19.175870 | +5:10.30950 | 71.5p |
81 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 29:24.176360 | +5:15.31440 | 71.3p |
82 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 29:46.178570 | +5:37.33650 | 70.5p |
83 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 30:00.179910 | +5:50.34990 | 70.0p |
84 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:05.180430 | +5:56.35510 | 69.8p |
85 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 30:15.181400 | +6:05.36480 | 69.4p |
86 | Gabriel Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 30:27.182670 | +6:18.37750 | 68.9p |
87 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 31:17.187660 | +7:08.42740 | 67.2p |
88 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 32:00.191990 | +7:51.47070 | 65.7p |
89 | Alex De Fazio | Canada | 32:19.193800 | +8:09.48880 | 65.2p |
90 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 32:59.197820 | +8:50.52900 | 63.9p |
- | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:16.139500 | | 89.0p |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:18.139780 | +2.180 | 88.9p |
3 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 23:20.139970 | +4.370 | 88.8p |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:23.140280 | +7.680 | 88.6p |
5 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:25.140480 | +9.880 | 88.5p |
6 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 23:55.143450 | +39.3850 | 86.7p |
6 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:55.143450 | +39.3850 | 86.7p |
8 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:00.143960 | +44.4360 | 86.4p |
9 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 24:11.145060 | +55.5460 | 85.8p |
10 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:11.145070 | +55.5470 | 85.8p |
11 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 24:13.145260 | +57.5660 | 85.7p |
12 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 24:18.145730 | +1:02.6130 | 85.4p |
13 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:28.146730 | +1:12.7130 | 84.9p |
14 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 24:29.146810 | +1:13.7210 | 84.9p |
15 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 24:31.147050 | +1:15.7450 | 84.7p |
16 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 24:37.147650 | +1:21.8050 | 84.4p |
17 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 24:41.148040 | +1:25.8440 | 84.2p |
18 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 24:42.148180 | +1:26.8580 | 84.1p |
19 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 24:43.148290 | +1:27.8690 | 84.1p |
20 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 24:46.148570 | +1:30.8970 | 83.9p |
21 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:47.148610 | +1:31.9010 | 83.9p |
22 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 24:54.149390 | +1:38.9790 | 83.5p |
23 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:59.149880 | +1:43.10280 | 83.2p |
24 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 25:07.150600 | +1:51.11000 | 82.8p |
25 | Oskar Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:11.151020 | +1:55.11420 | 82.6p |
26 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:16.151550 | +2:00.11950 | 82.3p |
27 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 25:26.152590 | +2:10.12990 | 81.8p |
28 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:32.153110 | +2:16.13510 | 81.5p |
29 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 25:36.153560 | +2:20.13960 | 81.3p |
30 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 25:39.153870 | +2:23.14270 | 81.2p |
31 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:39.153890 | +2:23.14290 | 81.2p |
32 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 25:42.154150 | +2:26.14550 | 81.0p |
33 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:43.154220 | +2:27.14620 | 81.0p |
34 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 25:44.154330 | +2:28.14730 | 80.9p |
35 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 25:47.154680 | +2:31.15080 | 80.8p |
36 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 25:52.155190 | +2:36.15590 | 80.5p |
37 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 25:54.155390 | +2:38.15790 | 80.4p |
38 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:59.155840 | +2:43.16240 | 80.2p |
39 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:01.156080 | +2:45.16480 | 80.1p |
40 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:08.156720 | +2:52.17120 | 79.8p |
41 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:14.157310 | +2:58.17710 | 79.5p |
42 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:19.157810 | +3:03.18210 | 79.2p |
43 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 26:20.157930 | +3:04.18330 | 79.2p |
44 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 26:29.158860 | +3:13.19260 | 78.7p |
45 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:30.158950 | +3:14.19350 | 78.7p |
46 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:30.158960 | +3:14.19360 | 78.7p |
47 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 26:42.160100 | +3:26.20500 | 78.2p |
48 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 26:44.160320 | +3:28.20720 | 78.1p |
49 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 26:48.160760 | +3:32.21160 | 77.9p |
50 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 26:54.161340 | +3:38.21740 | 77.6p |
51 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 27:00.161910 | +3:44.22310 | 77.3p |
52 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 27:07.162630 | +3:51.23030 | 77.0p |
53 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 27:09.162890 | +3:53.23290 | 76.9p |
54 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:13.163230 | +3:57.23630 | 76.7p |
55 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 27:16.163510 | +4:00.23910 | 76.6p |
56 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:18.163730 | +4:02.24130 | 76.5p |
57 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 27:20.163960 | +4:04.24360 | 76.4p |
58 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:20.163980 | +4:04.24380 | 76.4p |
59 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 27:21.164060 | +4:05.24460 | 76.4p |
60 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 27:22.164110 | +4:06.24510 | 76.4p |
61 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:27.164630 | +4:11.25030 | 76.1p |
62 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 27:34.165390 | +4:18.25790 | 75.8p |
63 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 27:38.165710 | +4:22.26110 | 75.7p |
64 | Timor Sandberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:51.167040 | +4:35.27440 | 75.1p |
65 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 28:35.171410 | +5:19.31810 | 73.3p |
66 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 28:40.171910 | +5:24.32310 | 73.1p |
67 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 28:44.172340 | +5:28.32740 | 72.9p |
68 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 28:48.172760 | +5:32.33160 | 72.7p |
69 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 29:26.176570 | +6:10.36970 | 71.2p |
70 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 30:31.183050 | +7:15.43450 | 68.8p |
- | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:47.76660 | | 78.3p |
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:53.77260 | +6.500 | 77.6p |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 13:27.80630 | +39.3870 | 74.2p |
4 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 13:35.81430 | +47.4670 | 73.4p |
5 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 13:39.81810 | +51.5050 | 73.0p |
6 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:43.82230 | +55.5470 | 72.6p |
7 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 13:49.82860 | +1:02.6100 | 72.1p |
8 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:50.82900 | +1:02.6140 | 72.0p |
9 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:51.83050 | +1:03.6290 | 71.9p |
10 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:53.83220 | +1:05.6460 | 71.7p |
11 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 13:54.83350 | +1:06.6590 | 71.6p |
12 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:04.84350 | +1:16.7590 | 70.7p |
13 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:06.84570 | +1:19.7810 | 70.5p |
14 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:08.84720 | +1:20.7960 | 70.4p |
15 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 14:09.84820 | +1:21.8060 | 70.3p |
16 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:14.85330 | +1:26.8570 | 69.8p |
17 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:15.85430 | +1:27.8670 | 69.8p |
18 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:16.85590 | +1:29.8830 | 69.6p |
19 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:17.85670 | +1:30.8910 | 69.5p |
20 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 14:19.85830 | +1:31.9070 | 69.4p |
21 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:20.85930 | +1:32.9170 | 69.3p |
22 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:20.85940 | +1:32.9180 | 69.3p |
23 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 14:20.85980 | +1:33.9220 | 69.3p |
24 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:27.86690 | +1:40.9930 | 68.7p |
25 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:28.86750 | +1:40.9990 | 68.6p |
26 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:29.86850 | +1:41.10090 | 68.5p |
27 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:31.87010 | +1:43.10250 | 68.4p |
28 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:31.87060 | +1:44.10300 | 68.4p |
29 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:35.87460 | +1:48.10700 | 68.0p |
30 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 14:37.87680 | +1:50.10920 | 67.9p |
31 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:38.87790 | +1:51.11030 | 67.8p |
32 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 14:41.88040 | +1:53.11280 | 67.6p |
33 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 14:48.88740 | +2:00.11980 | 67.0p |
34 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 14:48.88790 | +2:01.12030 | 67.0p |
35 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 14:52.89130 | +2:04.12370 | 66.7p |
36 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 14:56.89500 | +2:08.12740 | 66.4p |
37 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 14:57.89600 | +2:09.12840 | 66.3p |
38 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:59.89880 | +2:12.13120 | 66.1p |
39 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:04.90380 | +2:17.13620 | 65.7p |
40 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 15:05.90470 | +2:18.13710 | 65.6p |
41 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:08.90720 | +2:20.13960 | 65.5p |
41 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 15:08.90720 | +2:20.13960 | 65.5p |
43 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 15:10.90920 | +2:22.14160 | 65.3p |
44 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 15:12.91100 | +2:24.14340 | 65.2p |
45 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:13.91220 | +2:25.14460 | 65.1p |
46 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:15.91480 | +2:28.14720 | 64.9p |
47 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:16.91570 | +2:29.14810 | 64.8p |
48 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:18.91740 | +2:30.14980 | 64.7p |
49 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 15:25.92400 | +2:37.15640 | 64.2p |
50 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 15:25.92480 | +2:38.15720 | 64.1p |
51 | Chandra Rousseau | Canada | 15:26.92590 | +2:39.15830 | 64.1p |
52 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:28.92700 | +2:40.15940 | 64.0p |
53 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 15:28.92740 | +2:40.15980 | 64.0p |
54 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:34.93310 | +2:46.16550 | 63.5p |
55 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 15:36.93500 | +2:48.16740 | 63.4p |
56 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 15:36.93530 | +2:48.16770 | 63.4p |
57 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 15:46.94530 | +2:58.17770 | 62.7p |
58 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:46.94560 | +2:59.17800 | 62.7p |
59 | Julia Shannon | Canada | 15:48.94780 | +3:01.18020 | 62.5p |
60 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:48.94790 | +3:01.18030 | 62.5p |
61 | Claudia DE Fazio | Canada | 15:53.95270 | +3:06.18510 | 62.2p |
62 | Cara Pekos | Canada | 16:03.96200 | +3:15.19440 | 61.5p |
63 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 16:04.96340 | +3:16.19580 | 61.4p |
64 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 16:05.96490 | +3:18.19730 | 61.3p |
65 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 16:15.97450 | +3:27.20690 | 60.7p |
66 | Hilda Lingman | Rehns BK | 16:45.100490 | +3:58.23730 | 58.8p |
67 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:00.101960 | +4:13.25200 | 57.9p |
68 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:10.102930 | +4:22.26170 | 57.3p |
69 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 17:12.103150 | +4:24.26390 | 57.2p |
70 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 17:26.104590 | +4:39.27830 | 56.3p |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Sjödin | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 12:54.77340 | | 77.5p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 12:57.77680 | +3.240 | 77.2p |
3 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 13:22.80150 | +28.2710 | 74.7p |
4 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:27.80650 | +33.3210 | 74.2p |
5 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:28.80720 | +33.3280 | 74.1p |
6 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81140 | +38.3700 | 73.7p |
7 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:33.81210 | +38.3770 | 73.6p |
8 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 13:34.81350 | +40.3910 | 73.5p |
9 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 13:41.82070 | +47.4630 | 72.8p |
10 | Shilo Rousseau | Canada | 13:42.82120 | +47.4680 | 72.7p |
11 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:42.82190 | +48.4750 | 72.7p |
12 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:48.82700 | +53.5260 | 72.2p |
13 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 13:58.83710 | +1:03.6270 | 71.3p |
14 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 14:01.84030 | +1:06.6590 | 71.0p |
15 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:04.84320 | +1:09.6880 | 70.7p |
16 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:04.84330 | +1:09.6890 | 70.7p |
17 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:05.84470 | +1:11.7030 | 70.6p |
18 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 14:13.85240 | +1:19.7800 | 69.9p |
19 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 14:13.85270 | +1:19.7830 | 69.9p |
20 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 14:17.85620 | +1:22.8180 | 69.6p |
21 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 14:18.85730 | +1:23.8290 | 69.5p |
22 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 14:20.85900 | +1:25.8460 | 69.4p |
23 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 14:28.86710 | +1:33.9270 | 68.7p |
23 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:28.86710 | +1:33.9270 | 68.7p |
25 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:29.86820 | +1:34.9380 | 68.6p |
26 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:37.87630 | +1:42.10190 | 67.9p |
27 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 14:39.87800 | +1:44.10360 | 67.8p |
28 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:45.88440 | +1:51.11000 | 67.2p |
29 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:48.88730 | +1:53.11290 | 67.0p |
30 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 14:48.88750 | +1:54.11310 | 67.0p |
31 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:50.88930 | +1:55.11490 | 66.9p |
32 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 14:50.88970 | +1:56.11530 | 66.8p |
33 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:52.89150 | +1:58.11710 | 66.7p |
34 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 14:55.89440 | +2:01.12000 | 66.4p |
35 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:00.89940 | +2:06.12500 | 66.1p |
35 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 15:00.89940 | +2:06.12500 | 66.1p |
37 | Karin Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:05.90470 | +2:11.13030 | 65.6p |
|
38 | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 15:06.90580 | +2:12.13140 | 65.6p |
39 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 15:09.90840 | +2:15.13400 | 65.4p |
40 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:11.91000 | +2:16.13560 | 65.2p |
41 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:18.91780 | +2:24.14340 | 64.7p |
42 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:23.92260 | +2:29.14820 | 64.3p |
43 | Anna Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 15:28.92730 | +2:33.15290 | 64.0p |
44 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 15:32.93110 | +2:37.15670 | 63.7p |
45 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 15:45.94490 | +2:51.17050 | 62.7p |
46 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 15:58.95700 | +3:03.18260 | 61.9p |
47 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:06.96590 | +3:12.19150 | 61.3p |
48 | Nora Nordlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:36.105520 | +4:41.28080 | 55.8p |
- | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)