22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:19:41.478000 | | 67.7p |
2 | Annie Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:30:38.543700 | +10:57.65600 | 59.5p |
3 | Pia Käck Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 1:30:56.545500 | +11:15.67400 | 59.3p |
4 | Maria Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 1:32:57.557600 | +13:16.79500 | 58.0p |
5 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:33:23.560200 | +13:42.82100 | 57.8p |
6 | Lena Having | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:10.564900 | +14:29.86800 | 57.3p |
7 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:36:23.578200 | +16:42.100100 | 56.0p |
8 | Malin Anvell | Borås | 1:38:10.588900 | +18:29.110800 | 54.9p |
9 | Isabelle Larsson | Ellos IF | 1:38:59.593800 | +19:18.115700 | 54.5p |
10 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:40.615900 | +22:59.137800 | 52.5p |
11 | Sofie Svantesson | Grönahögs IK | 1:43:32.621100 | +23:51.143000 | 52.1p |
12 | Hanna Floberg | Äspereds IF | 1:43:39.621800 | +23:58.143700 | 52.0p |
13 | Helena Katarina Gerle | Göteborgs SK | 1:44:10.624900 | +24:29.146800 | 51.8p |
14 | Malin Fridmar | Ulricehamn | 1:45:49.634800 | +26:08.156700 | 51.0p |
15 | Eva Johansson | Kode | 1:46:35.639400 | +26:54.161300 | 50.6p |
16 | Emma Hallberg | Morgan Larsson AB | 1:54:25.686400 | +34:44.208300 | 47.1p |
17 | Linnéa Sjölin | Landvetter | 1:58:05.708400 | +38:24.230300 | 45.7p |
18 | Mariel Hermansson | Göteborg | 1:59:25.716400 | +39:44.238300 | 45.2p |
19 | Annika H Eriksson | Sävedalen | 2:01:06.726500 | +41:25.248400 | 44.5p |
20 | Heike Stejuhn | Torslanda | 2:07:12.763100 | +47:31.285000 | 42.4p |
21 | Ulrika Mattzzon | Craft | 2:08:26.770500 | +48:45.292400 | 42.0p |
22 | Kim Engstrand-Lund | Borås | 2:08:26.770500 | +48:45.292400 | 42.0p |
23 | Ing-marie Samuelsson | IK Trenne | 2:09:11.775000 | +49:30.296900 | 41.7p |
24 | Camilla Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 2:11:56.791500 | +52:15.313400 | 40.9p |
25 | Victoria Persson | Göteborg | 2:16:30.818900 | +56:49.340800 | 39.5p |
26 | Helén Wingstedt | Fjärås AIK | 2:18:21.830000 | +58:40.351900 | 39.0p |
27 | Kerstin Mattiasson | Marbäck | 2:24:41.868000 | +1:05:00.389900 | 37.3p |
28 | Malin Helander | Mölndal | 2:35:12.931100 | +1:15:31.453000 | 34.7p |
- | Cecilia Thornström | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cecilia Stener | Värnamo Cykelklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jasmin Borgert | Mölnlycke IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Rosquist | Kållered | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Annelie Schough | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Britt-marie Rask | Landvetter | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stina Lüddeckens | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Yvonne Malmsten | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eivor Johansson | Navåsens FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katja Leibe Bergstedt | Solvikingarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 1:15:37.453600 | | 71.3p |
2 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 1:22:12.493100 | +6:35.39400 | 65.6p |
3 | Alexander Svensson | Ulricehamn | 1:25:49.514800 | +10:12.61100 | 62.8p |
4 | Dennis Ingesson | Västra Frölunda | 1:34:11.565000 | +18:34.111300 | 57.3p |
5 | Filip Wolff | Skövde | 1:34:15.565400 | +18:38.111700 | 57.2p |
6 | Bo Lindqvist | Södertälje | 1:45:31.633000 | +29:54.179300 | 51.1p |
7 | Ulf Persson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:47:40.645900 | +32:03.192200 | 50.1p |
8 | Pelle Nilsson | RUT Kau | 1:49:02.654100 | +33:25.200400 | 49.5p |
9 | Ola Mårtensson | Södertälje | 1:51:13.667200 | +35:36.213500 | 48.5p |
10 | Patrik Carlsson | Vara | 2:13:45.802400 | +58:08.348700 | 40.3p |
11 | Kristoffer Ekman | Hestra IF | 2:22:41.856000 | +1:07:04.402300 | 37.8p |
12 | Filip Söderkvist | Team Elk | 2:26:38.879700 | +1:11:01.426000 | 36.8p |
13 | Albin Liljevall | Team Elk | 2:36:38.939700 | +1:21:01.486000 | 34.4p |
- | Axel Kronholm | Kållered | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Rosquist | Kållered | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Sohlin | Göteborg | 1:03:30.380900 | | 75.8p |
2 | Annelie Lindqvist | Södertälje | 1:20:09.480800 | +16:39.99800 | 60.0p |
3 | Maria Sköld | Lund | 1:25:57.515600 | +22:27.134600 | 56.0p |
4 | Johanna Eriksson-Åberg | Göteborg | 1:38:51.593000 | +35:21.212000 | 48.7p |
5 | Maria Fagerberg | Ljungskile | 1:45:25.632400 | +41:55.251400 | 45.7p |
6 | Kajsa Feldt | Halmstad | 1:55:08.690700 | +51:38.309700 | 41.8p |
7 | Cecilie Sofie Østerbæk Dam | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:59.719800 | +56:29.338800 | 40.1p |
8 | Karoline Lykke Knudsen | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:00:29.722800 | +56:59.341800 | 39.9p |
- | Linda Karlsson | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lidia Strauss | Helsingborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Pia Floren | Höllviken CK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rune Ekström | OK Alehof | 1:14:51.449000 | | 64.3p |
2 | Rutger Zachau | Enköping | 1:25:59.515800 | +11:08.66700 | 56.0p |
3 | Anders Eliasson | Landvetter | 1:38:51.593000 | +24:00.143900 | 48.7p |
4 | Mio Fagerberg | Ljungskile | 1:45:20.631900 | +30:29.182800 | 45.7p |
5 | Andreas From | Halmstad | 1:55:07.690600 | +40:16.241500 | 41.8p |
6 | Per Baltzersen Knudsen | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:00:01.720000 | +45:10.270900 | 40.1p |
7 | Kristoffer Lykke Knudsen | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:00:08.720700 | +45:17.271600 | 40.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)